Livescore.az

Sabahkı oyunlar

Sırala:
Canlı | Bugün | Dünən | Sabah | Başlamamış | Bitmiş
Yenilə [03:54:38]
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
15:15 Manchester City -:- Crystal Palace
10:00 Sheffield United -:- Tottenham Hotspur
12:30 Liverpool -:- Manchester United
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt -:- Schalke 04
10:00 Carpi -:- Ravenna
10:00 Modena -:- USD Virtus Verona
10:00 Perugia -:- Feralpisalo
10:00 Sambenedettese -:- Padova
10:00 SudTirol -:- Vis Pesaro
16:00 Lyon -:- Metz
13:00 Atalanta -:- Genoa
15:45 Inter Milan -:- Juventus
06:00 Burgos CF -:- Real Valladol B
06:00 Union Langreo -:- Real Oviedo B
07:00 CF Salmantino -:- Deportivo La Coruna
08:30 KAA Gent -:- Royal Antwerp
11:00 Cercle Brugge -:- Standard Liege
11:00 Nacional da Madeira -:- Moreirense
07:15 FC Oss -:- SC Telstar
10:00 Albinoleffe -:- Lecco
10:00 Como -:- Novara
10:00 JuventusU23 -:- Piacenza
10:00 Olbia -:- Grosseto
10:00 Us Pergolettese -:- Pontedera
10:00 Pro Sesto -:- Livorno
10:00 Pro Vercelli -:- Carrarese
15:00 Atletico Paranaense -:- Sao Paulo
15:00 Santos -:- Botafogo RJ
17:00 Bahia -:- Corinthians Paulista
17:15 Atletico Mineiro -:- Atletico Clube Goian
19:30 Internacional RS -:- Fortaleza
19:30 Ceara -:- Bragantino
09:30 Pretoria Univ -:- Uthongathi FC
09:30 Richards Bay -:- TS Sporting
13:30 Santa Clara -:- FC Famalicao
16:00 Gil Vicente -:- Maritimo
07:00 Andorra CF -:- UE Llagostera
07:00 Gimnastic Tarragona -:- Barcelona B
07:00 AE Prat -:- RCD Espanyol B
07:00 CF Internacional De -:- Baleares
07:00 Badajoz -:- Suokuaili Moss
07:00 CF Talavera de la Re -:- Merida AD
07:00 Extremadura -:- Don Benito
07:00 Villanovense -:- Villarrubia CF
07:00 CP Villarrobledo -:- UD Melilla
09:30 AmaZulu -:- Maritzburg United
09:30 Black Leopards -:- Orlando Pirates
06:00 Calahorra -:- Haro Deportivo
06:00 SD Ejea -:- CD Tudelano
06:00 CD Izarra -:- UD Mutilve
06:00 SD Logrones -:- CD Ebro
06:00 Hercules -:- CD Alcoyano
06:00 Ibiza Eivissa -:- UD Levante B
06:00 Orihuela CF -:- CF La Nucia
06:00 Valencia CF Mestalla -:- Atzeneta UE
07:00 LHospitalet -:- CF Badalona
07:00 UE Olot -:- UE Cornella
07:00 Las Palmas Atletico -:- Cadiz B
07:00 UD Marbella -:- Algeciras
07:00 Recreativo Huelva -:- Atletico Sanluqueno
07:00 Real Betis B -:- Ejido
07:00 Granada CF B -:- Real Murcia
07:00 Lorca Deportiva FC -:- Cordoba
07:00 UCAM Murcia -:- Sevilla Atletico
07:00 Yeclano Deportivo -:- CD Linares Deportivo
S 11:00 FC Sion - Lugano
09:00 Nantes U19 -:- Avranches U19
09:00 Le Mans U19 -:- Guingamp U19
09:00 Laval U19 -:- Chateauroux U19
09:00 Rennes U19 -:- Angers SCO U19
09:00 Tours U19 -:- Brest Stade U19
09:00 Concarneau U19 -:- Bordeaux U19
09:00 USSA Vertou (U19) -:- SPA Merignacais U19
10:00 Celtic (w) -:- Glasgow City (w)
10:00 Hearts (w) -:- Glasgow Rangers (w)
10:00 Motherwell (w) -:- Forfar Farmington (w
10:00 Spartans (w) -:- Hibernian (w)
09:00 Olympiakos Piraeus -:- Pas Giannina
11:15 Volos NFC -:- Lamia
11:15 OFI Crete -:- PAOK Saloniki
11:45 AFC Ajax -:- Feyenoord
11:59 Lille -:- Reims
13:00 Mostoles CF -:- Leganes B
S 06:00 Cultural Leonesa 0-0 Sporting de Gijon B
07:00 Leioa -:- Real Sociedad B
07:00 Real Balompedica Lin -:- Marino
13:00 Cordoba Futsal -:- Jaen Paraiso Interio
13:00 Peniscola Futsal -:- Antequera Futsal
13:00 Vaidepenas Futsal -:- Paruro five foot
13:00 Xota Navarra Futsal -:- Catgas Energia Futsa
13:00 Palma Futsal -:- CD Burela FS Pescado
13:00 DKV Seguros Zaragoza -:- Levante Futsal
10:00 Evreux U19 -:- Drancy U19
10:00 Feignies U19 -:- LensU19
10:00 Montfermeil U19 -:- Chambly FC U19
10:00 Paris Saint Germain -:- Lille U19
10:00 Caen U19 -:- St Pryve St Hilaire
10:00 Orleans US 45 U19 -:- Amiens U19
10:00 Valenciennes US U19 -:- Le Havre U19
S 07:00 Real Madrid Castilla 0-0 Las Rozas
10:00 Blackburn Rovers (w) -:- Lewes (w)
10:00 CrystalPalace (w) -:- Durham Wildcats LFC
10:00 Liverpool (w) -:- Leicester City (w)
10:00 London Bees (w) -:- London City Lionesse
10:00 Sheffield United ( -:- Coventry (w)
15:45 Heart of Midlothian -:- Dunfermline Athletic
S 14:30 Inverness 0-0 Queen of South
S 15:45 Ayr United 0-0 Alloa Athletic
S 15:45 Greenock Morton 0-0 Arbroath
S 15:45 Raith Rovers 0-0 Dundee
07:00 C.D. San Fernando Is -:- UD Tamaraceite
09:30 TS Galaxy -:- Chippa United
09:00 Diagoras -:- Giorgos Karaiskakis
09:00 Ergotelis -:- Apollon Larissas
09:00 Levadiakos -:- Doxa Dramas
09:00 Ierapetra -:- Trikala
09:00 Kissamikos -:- Ionikos
09:00 Panahaiki-2005 -:- SKODA Xanthi
01:05 Newcastle Jets -:- FC Macarthur
13:00 Sepsi -:- CFR Cluj
09:00 Nancy U19 -:- Troyes U19
09:00 ASPTT Dijon U19 -:- AuxerreU19
09:00 Bourg Pronnas U19 -:- Metz U19
09:00 SochauxU19 -:- Clermont U19
09:00 Paris FC U19 -:- Dijon U19
09:00 StrasbourgU19 -:- Lyon U19
09:00 Torcy U.S U19 -:- Pontarlier U19
06:00 Marino luanco -:- Numancia
07:00 Athletic Bilbao B -:- Arenas Club de Getxo
07:00 Portugalete -:- Racing Santander
10:00 Juve Stabia -:- Ternana
10:00 AC Monopoli -:- Catanzaro
10:00 Paganese -:- US Casertana 1908
10:00 Palermo -:- Francavilla
10:00 Viterbese -:- Teramo
10:00 Bisceglie 1913 -:- Bari
10:00 Catania -:- Foggia
13:00 Varzim -:- Casa Pia AC
07:30 Jamshedpur FC -:- Northeast United
08:00 Stade Brestois -:- Rennes
10:00 FC Goa -:- Mohun Bagan(Ind)
19:00 Sarmiento Leones -:- Tlaxcala FC
10:30 Bayern Munchen -:- SC Freiburg
14:00 Pumas U.N.A.M. -:- Mazatlan FC
21:00 Santos Laguna -:- Tigres UANL
23:00 Queretaro FC -:- Atlas
10:00 Mantova -:- Triestina
06:00 SHB Da Nang -:- CLB TPHCM
07:00 Hong Linh Ha Tinh -:- Than Quang Ninh
07:15 NEC Nijmegen -:- SC Cambuur
07:15 RKC Waalwijk -:- Willem II
08:15 Sai Gon FC -:- Hoang Anh Gia Lai
13:00 Naxxar Lions -:- Qormi F.C
14:00 Vittoriosa Stars -:- Marsa
08:00 Motherwell -:- Glasgow Rangers
07:00 UD Poblense -:- Atletico de Madrid B
07:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda -:- Getafe B
07:00 SD Laredo -:- SD Amorebieta
09:00 San Marcos de Arica -:- Nublense
09:00 Puerto Montt -:- CD Magallanes
09:00 Deportes Santa Cruz -:- Deportes Valdivia
09:00 Union San Felipe -:- Melipilla
09:00 Deportes Temuco -:- Cobreloa
09:00 Barnechea -:- Rangers Talca
09:00 CD Copiapo S.A. -:- San Luis Quillota
10:00 Avellino -:- Cavese
10:00 Turris Neapolis -:- Vibonese
08:30 Heidenheimer -:- Darmstadt
08:30 Holstein Kiel -:- Karlsruher SC
08:30 Jahn Regensburg -:- SV Sandhausen
09:50 Al-Nahda Muscat -:- Dhufar
11:59 Al Ittehad Salalah -:- Al-Nasr(OMA)
11:59 Al-Suwaiq -:- Saham
06:00 CD Covadonga -:- CD Lealtad
06:00 Osasuna B -:- SD Tarazona
07:00 Compostela -:- Unionistas de Salama
10:30 Southampton U23 -:- Arsenal U23
07:30 Napoli -:- Fiorentina
10:00 Crotone -:- Benevento
10:00 Sassuolo -:- Parma
10:00 Lorient -:- Dijon
10:00 Nantes -:- Lens
10:00 Nice -:- Bordeaux
10:00 Strasbourg -:- Saint Etienne
10:00 Pescara -:- Cremonese
13:30 Aris Thessaloniki -:- Panathinaikos
F 16:00 Paris Saint Germain 2 1-0 Bordeaux (w)
10:00 Cannes AS U19 -:- Istres U19
10:00 Marseille U19 -:- Saint Etienne U19
10:00 NimesU19 -:- Avenir Sportif Bezie
10:00 Toulon U19 -:- Nice U19
10:00 Colomiers U19 -:- Monaco U19
10:00 Pieve di Lota U19 -:- Montpellier U19
10:00 Ajaccio U19 -:- Toulouse U19
07:00 Alaves B -:- Real Union Irun
07:00 Celta vigo b -:- CD Guijuelo
07:00 Pontevedra -:- Racing de Ferrol
07:00 Zamora CF -:- Coruxo FC
13:30 Banik Ostrava -:- Sparta Praha
16:00 Limon FC -:- Alajuelense
16:00 Santos De Guapiles -:- Perez Zeledon
16:00 AD Grecia -:- Sporting San Jose
16:00 Cartagines Deportiva -:- Guadalupe FC
16:00 Deportivo Saprissa -:- Jicaral
16:00 AD San Carlos -:- Herediano
17:00 Alianza Petrolera -:- Deportivo Pereira
17:00 Atletico Bucaramanga -:- Boyaca Chico
17:00 Deportes Tolima -:- Deportiva Once Calda
17:00 Atletico Nacional Me -:- Independiente Santa
17:00 Deportivo Cali -:- Jaguares de Cordoba
17:00 Atletico Junior Barr -:- Dep.Independiente Me
17:00 Deportivo Pasto -:- La Equidad
17:00 Millonarios -:- Envigado FC
17:00 Patriotas FC -:- America de Cali
17:00 Colo Colo -:- Universidad de Chile
09:00 Vitalo -:- BS Dynamic
09:00 Flambeau de lEst -:- Bumamuru
09:00 Olympique Star -:- Royal Muramvya FC
09:30 Groningen -:- FC Twente Enschede
09:30 VVV Venlo -:- SC Heerenveen
17:00 Ituano SP -:- Vila Nova
17:00 Santa Cruz PE -:- Brusque FC
15:00 Ponte Preta -:- Nautico (PE)
15:00 Vitoria BA -:- Chapecoense SC
10:00 Rupel Boom -:- URS Lixhe-Lanaye
10:00 Francs Borains -:- Patro Eisden
10:00 RFC de Liege -:- Royal Knokke
10:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel -:- KSK Heist
10:00 Tienen -:- Olympic Charleroi
09:00 Everton FC (w) -:- Bristol Academy (w)
10:00 Birmingham (w) -:- Brighton H.A. (w)
10:00 Chelsea FC (w) -:- Manchester United (w
10:00 Manchester City (w) -:- Aston Villa (w)
10:00 Reading (w) -:- Arsenal (w)
11:00 West Ham United (w) -:- Tottenham Hotspur (
13:15 KFCO Wilrijk -:- Club Brugge
15:45 Sint-Truidense -:- Oud Heverlee
09:00 Almopos Arideas -:- AO Triglia
09:00 Niki Volou -:- Rhodos FC
09:00 AO Kavala -:- Thesprotos
09:00 Apollon Kalamarias -:- Veria FC
09:00 Pierikos -:- Panserraikos
09:00 Olympiakos Volou -:- AEP Kozani
09:00 Ialysos -:- Egaleo Athens
09:00 Kalamata AO -:- Aspropyrgos Enosis
09:00 Santorini 2020 -:- Kallithea
09:00 Asteras Vlachioti -:- AO Episkopis Rethymn
38' Melbourne City 1-1 Western United FC
06:00 St Georges -:- Swieqi United
09:00 Pieta Hotspurs -:- Pembroke Athleta
10:00 Mqabba FC -:- Zebbug Rangers
04:30 Persipura Jayapura -:- Persela Lamongan
04:30 Persiraja Aceh -:- Pstni
07:15 Persib Bandung -:- PSM Makassar
09:30 Persija Jakarta -:- Arema Malang
06:30 Denizlispor -:- Hatayspor
09:00 Yeni Malatyaspor -:- Caykur Rizespor
11:59 Besiktas JK -:- Galatasaray
03:00 Tai Chung FC -:- Biu Chun Rangers
10:00 Arezzo -:- Cesena
10:00 Alma Juventus Fano -:- Gubbio
10:00 Fermana -:- Legnago Salus
10:00 Imolese -:- Societa Sportiva Mat
10:00 Lucchese -:- Renate AC
10:00 Pistoiese -:- Giana
10:00 Pro Patria -:- Alessandria
16:00 Empoli -:- Salernitana