Livescore.az

Today Games

Order by:
Live | Today | Yesterday | Tomorrow | Not Started | Finished
Refresh [ 20:22:26 Change ]
UEFA Europa League
37' Baumit Jablonec 1-2 Celtic FC
23' Omonia Nicosia FC 1-0 FC Flora Tallinn
23' FC Lincoln 1 0-1 Slovan Bratislava 1
22:30 Rapid Wien ?-? Anorthosis Famagusta FC
22:00 Galatasaray ?-? Saint Johnstone
22:00 NK Mura 05 ?-? FK Zalgiris Vilnius
F05/08 18:00 FC Kairat Almaty 3 0-0 Alashkert 1
Chinese Super League
F05/08 14:00 Cangzhou Mighty Lions 3 0-2 Guangzhou City
F05/08 14:00 Shandong Taishan 2 4-2 Shenzhen FC 2
F05/08 16:00 Guangzhou FC 1 2-0 Henan Songshan Longmen
F05/08 16:00 Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic 3 1-0 Qingdao FC 1 4
Egyptian Premier League
23:00 Al Ahly SC ?-? Ceramica Cleopatra FC
International Club Friendly
83' Maccabi Yavne 2-0 Hapoel Azor
71' FK Rinija Gostivar 2 3-4 FK Teteks Tetovo 1 1
67' Turbine Potsdam (w) 6-0 USC Landhaus (w)
65' Guingamp (w) 0-3 Paris FC (w)
57' Goztepe 2-0 Menemen Belediye Spor
HT Gjilani 0-0 Malisheva 1
23' Liverpool 1-0 Bologna
23' Tvaakers IF 0-0 Varbergs BoIS FC
23' NK Vrbovec 0-0 NK Jarun
22:45 East Thurrock United ?-? Maidstone United
22:45 Grantham Town ?-? Kettering Town
22:30 Don Benito ?-? Badajoz
22:30 Jerez Industrial CF ?-? Xerez Deportivo
22:30 Market Drayton Town ?-? Newcastle Town FC
22:00 Arosa SC ?-? Racing de Ferrol
22:00 Silla CF ?-? Torrent C.F
22:00 Eendracht Aalst (w) ?-? Charleroi (w)
21:30 Cronenberger SC ?-? MSV Düsseldorf
21:30 JSK Rodgau ?-? Rot-Weiss Walldorf
21:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven ?-? SC Paderborn 07 II
21:30 Real Madrid (w) ?-? Sparta Praha (w)
21:30 Las Palmas ?-? Panaderia Pulido
21:30 SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld ?-? SpVg Frechen 20
21:15 VfL Bochum (w) ?-? SG Essen-Schonebeck (w)
21:00 Baleares ?-? Algeciras
20:30 Ethnikos Achnas FC ?-? Olympiakos Nicosia FC
20:30 Arminia Bielefeld (w) ?-? FC Gutersloh (w)
F05/08 21:45 TuRU Dusseldorf 8-1 Mulheimer FC 97
F05/08 13:15 Slavia Praha U19 2 3-2 Udinese U19 1
F05/08 13:30 Estoril U23 3-3 Uniao Leiria
F05/08 18:00 Liverpool 2-0 Bologna
TBD05/08 20:15 Dinamo Zagreb U19 ?-? Odense BK U19
TBD05/08 19:59 Real Oviedo B ?-? Toledo
TBD05/08 19:30 FK Osogovo ?-? FK Trajal Krusevac
TBD05/08 19:30 Alessandria ?-? Fossano Calcio
TBD05/08 19:30 KF Besa 1976 ?-? KF Veleshta
TBD05/08 18:30 NK Maribor U20 ?-? Fenerbahce U19
TBD05/08 11:30 Legia Warszawa U19 ?-? MTK Budapest U19
TBD05/08 11:00 ACS Viitorul Simian ?-? Lupa Roma
Denmark Cup
23' skibet 0-0 Bredballe
23' Bolbro GIF 0-1 Esbjerg
23' Harby Flemlose 0-1 Fjordager IF
23' Kalundborg GBK 0-0 AB Copenhagen
23' Virum Sorgenfri 0-0 Norrebro United
21:00 Skalborg ?-? Helsted Fremad IF
20:30 Strandby Elling Nielstrup ?-? Vendsyssel
USA Major League Soccer
F05/08 03:00 New England Revolution 3 0-0 Nashville 1
F05/08 03:30 Montreal Impact 2 2 2-2 Atlanta United 1 3
F05/08 03:30 Philadelphia Union 3 3-0 Toronto FC
F05/08 03:30 Columbus Crew 3 2-4 DC United 1
F05/08 04:00 Chicago Fire 1 0-0 New York City Football Club 1 3
F05/08 04:00 New York Red Bulls 2 0-0 FC Cincinnati 3
F05/08 04:00 Orlando City 2 1-1 Club Internacional de Futbol Miami 1
F05/08 05:05 Austin FC 1 3-2 Houston Dynamo 1 1
F05/08 06:05 Seattle Sounders 1 1-1 FC Dallas
F05/08 06:35 LA Galaxy 1-0 Real Salt Lake 3
F05/08 06:35 Portland Timbers 1 6 1-1 San Jose Earthquakes 3
F05/08 06:35 Los Angeles FC 5 1-4 FC Kansas City 5
P05/08 04:00 Minnesota United FC ?-? Colorado Rapids
Chinese Football Association Jia League
F05/08 13:00 Nantong Zhiyun 3 1-1 Zhejiang Greentown 3
F05/08 15:35 Beijing BeiKong 1 2 0-1 Bei Li Gong 2
Primera Division de El Salvador
F05/08 01:30 CD FAS 2 4-1 Jocoro FC 3
Egyptian Scores Cup
P05/08 21:00 Smouha SC ?-? Pyramids FC
Iceland Division 1
23:15 Grotta Seltjarnarnes ?-? UMF Selfoss
23:15 Fram Reykjavik ?-? Fjolnir
Primera Division de Venezuela
F05/08 03:00 Deportivo Metropolitano 1 4 1-1 Caracas FC 1 4
Peru Primera Division
F05/08 02:00 Alianza Universidad 1 2-0 Sport Boys 2
F05/08 04:30 Alianza Lima 2 2-1 Academia Deportiva Cantolao 2
Slovakia Cup
HT OFK Olovary 1 1-1 SK Badin
Bolivia Primera Division
23:00 Royal Pari FC ?-? Club Guabira
F05/08 03:00 Oriente Petrolero 3 4-0 San Jose 2
F05/08 03:00 The Strongest 2 2-0 Real Tomayapo 4
Chile Cup
F05/08 04:00 Union Espanola 6 1-1 Huachipato 2
Colombia Copa Cup
F05/08 00:00 Real Santander 3-2 Patriotas FC 1
F05/08 02:40 Deportiva Once Caldas 5 1-3 Dep.Independiente Medellin 1
F05/08 05:05 Alianza Petrolera 2 4 1-0 Millonarios
Women Olympic Football Tournament
F05/08 12:00 Australia (w) 3-4 USA (w)
Brasil Cup
F05/08 02:15 Atletico Clube Goianiense 4 2-2 Atletico Paranaense 2
F05/08 04:30 Vasco da Gama 2 1 1-2 Sao Paulo 1
F05/08 04:30 Bahia 3 2-1 Atletico Mineiro 4
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
60' Landskrona BoIS U21 2-0 Osters U21
Mexico Primera Divison A
F05/08 02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas 2 2-1 Leones Negros 5
F05/08 04:05 Venados FC 1 1-0 Tlaxcala FC 2
F05/08 06:05 Correcaminos UAT 3 2-1 Tepatitlan de Morelos 1
Women Norway Cupen
21:00 Nardo FK(w) ?-? Byasen Toppfotball (w)
Sweden Division 1
F05/08 15:00 Pitea IF 2-0 Gefle IF
USL First Division
F05/08 03:00 Hartford Athletic 3 1-1 Miami FC 2
F05/08 04:00 Tulsa Roughneck 0-2 Indy Eleven 3
F05/08 04:00 Birmingham Legion 2 3-1 Atlanta United FC II 3
F05/08 05:00 El Paso Locomotive FC 1 5 2-0 San Antonio 2
F05/08 05:00 Austin Bold 1 2-1 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 2
F05/08 06:05 Oakland Roots 0-1 Phoenix Rising FC 2
F05/08 06:05 Real Monarchs 1 3 0-3 Rio Grande Valley 5
Jordan Premier League
60' Al Wihdat Amman 2-0 Al-Baq s
21:30 Ramtha Club ?-? Al Aqaba SC
Mexico Youth U20
TBD05/08 18:00 Queretaro U20 ?-? Leon U20
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
HT Kafr Qasim 1 2-1 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
22:30 Hapoel Petah Tikva ?-? Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
20:30 Hapoel Ramat Gan ?-? Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
20:30 Hapoel Rishon Lezion ?-? Hapoel Raanana
20:30 Sectzya Nes Ziona ?-? AS Ashdod
20:30 Maccabi Bnei Raina ?-? Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
20:30 Hapoel Akko ?-? Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
20:30 Hapoel Kfar Saba ?-? Hapoel Afula
20:30 Hapoel Iksal ?-? Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
Nigerian Premier League
65' Lobi Stars 2-1 Akwa United
64' Akwa Starlets 1-2 Enyimba
61' Kwara United 1-0 Katsina United
61' Abia Warriors 1 2-0 Nasarawa United
59' MFM FC 1-0 Jigawa Golden Stars
56' Sunshine Stars FC 3 1-0 Rivers United 1
56' Enugu Rangers International 1-0 Plateau United
55' Heartland FC 1-0 Kano Pillars
53' Wikki Tourist 2-0 Adamawa United
51' Ifeanyi Ubah 1-0 Warri Wolves FC
Faroe Islands Division 1
23:00 KI Klaksvik II ?-? Skala Itrottarfelag
Ireland Leinster Senior League
23:15 Larkview Boys ?-? Inchicore Athletic FC
Costa Rica Super Cup
F05/08 06:00 Alajuelense 1 1-4 Deportivo Saprissa 3
Uzbekistan Second League
F05/08 16:30 Shurtan Guzor 0-1 Dinamo Samarqand
P05/08 16:00 Xorazm Urganch ?-? Neftchi Fargona
Brazil Serie D
F05/08 03:00 Independente AP 3 2 1-0 Ypiranga AP 3 2
TBD05/08 00:00 Rio Branco AC ?-? Andira EC
Paraguay Cup
F05/08 01:00 Ytororo FBC 0-3 Sportivo Luqueno
F05/08 03:30 29 de setiembre 0-5 Libertad
P05/08 23:00 Sport Sastreno ?-? General Caballero CG
Brazil Copa Rio
22:00 Perolas Negras ?-? Serrano BA
Iceland Women s Division 1
23:15 Augnablik (w) ?-? Grindavik (w)
23:15 Grindavik (w) ?-? Augnablik (w)
23:15 KR Reykjavik (w) ?-? Haffner John (w)
23:15 IA Akranes (w) ?-? HK Kopavogur (w)
Brazil L
22:00 Paduano RJ ?-? Imperio Serrano
22:00 Barcelona EC ?-? Buzios
F05/08 17:00 CAAC Brasil FC 3 1-2 Belford Roxo RJ 2
TBD05/08 17:00 Atletico Carioca ?-? Uniao Central
TBD05/08 17:00 Juventus RJ ?-? Itaborai Profute
Iceland 4 Deild
23:00 KFR Hvolsvollur ?-? Golfklubbur Grindavikur
22:00 Ymir ?-? Alafoss
F05/08 00:00 Berserkir Reykjavik 1 0-7 Arborg
Armenia Division 2
F05/08 17:30 Ararat-Armenia B 1-1 Urartu II
F05/08 18:00 Pyunik B 1-1 Lernayin Artsakh
Peru B League
HT Santos FC 0-2 Union Huaral 1
22:00 CDC Santa Rosa Pucallpa ?-? Deportivo Union Comercio
Nicaragua Cup
F05/08 00:30 Chinandega FC 2 0-3 Juventus Managua
F05/08 03:00 Managua FC 3 6-3 Atletico Somotillo 6
F05/08 05:00 Real Esteli 2 6-0 FC Yali
F05/08 05:00 Jalapa 3 1-1 UNAN Managua 1
F05/08 06:00 Walter Ferretti 1 10-0 San Marcos FC
Council of East and Central Africa Football Associ
23' Kmka 0-1 Kampala City Council FC
F05/08 17:00 Azam 1 3 1-0 Le Messager Ngozi 1 2
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
F05/08 18:30 Unirea Constanta 2 0-2 Hermannstadt
Estonia Esi Liiga
23' Parnu JK 1-0 JK Welco Elekter
Brazil national youth (U20) Football Championship
23:30 Porto Velho EC U20 ?-? Brazuca U20
23:00 Fluminense PI (Youth) ?-? EC Timon U20
22:00 Real Brasilia FC U20 ?-? SE Santa Maria U20
F05/08 01:00 EC Flamengo Piaui U20 4 0-1 Fluminense PI (Youth) 2
F05/08 17:30 Gama DF (Youth) 2 0-1 Legiao DF Youth 2
Arab Cup U-17
P05/08 18:00 Yemen U17 ?-? IraqU17
P05/08 18:00 Egypt U17 ?-? Somalia U17
P05/08 18:00 Lebanon U17 ?-? Bahrain U17
P05/08 18:00 Tunisia U17 ?-? Mauritania U17
Iceland 3 Deild
23:00 IH Hafnarfjordur ?-? KFR Aegir
23:00 Augnablik Kopavogur ?-? Tindastoll
22:00 Dalvik Reynir ?-? Sindri
Uruguay Segunda
52' Central Espanol 1 1-2 Uruguay Montevideo 2
22:00 Defensor Sporting Montevideo ?-? Rampla Juniors FC
F05/08 00:30 Rocha 1 2 0-2 Albion FC 1
P05/08 03:00 Racing Club Montevideo ?-? Villa Teresa
Argentina Cup
F05/08 02:00 Boca Juniors 4 0-0 River Plate 6
Cameroon League Women
TBD05/08 17:00 Renaissance de Guider (W) ?-? Renaissance de Figuil (w)
Estonia Teine Liiga
68' Tallinna JK Legion B 5-0 Laanemaa Haapsalu 1 2
Cameroon Elite One
F05/08 16:30 Yafoot FC 2 0-0 Union Douala 1
F05/08 18:00 Bamboutos de 2-2 PWD de Bamenda 2
F05/08 18:00 Panthere Sportive du Nde 0-1 Canon Yaounde 1
F05/08 18:30 Tonnerre Yaounde 1 1-2 New Star De Douala 1
TBD05/08 18:00 UMS de Loum ?-? Coton Sport
Burkina Faso Cup
TBD05/08 18:30 AS Sonabel ?-? ASFA-Yennenga 1
Iceland U19 League
22:00 Valur KH Hlidarendi U19 ?-? Slotur U19
22:00 FH Hafnarfjordur U19 ?-? Slotur U19
Kazakhstan Division 2
F05/08 15:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan Reserves 4 2-1 Tobol Kostanay Reserves 2
Bangladesh Premier League
14:00 Bangladesh Police Club ?-? Mohammedan Dhaka
F05/08 14:00 Bangladesh Police Club 1-1 Mohammedan Dhaka
P05/08 14:00 Abahani Limited ?-? Arambagh KS
P05/08 14:00 Sheikh Russel KC ?-? Saif Sporting Club
Brasileiro, Serie C
F05/08 00:00 Ituano SP 1 4 3-0 Criciuma 1 3
Bhutan Thimphu League
F05/08 14:00 Gelephu 2 1-3 Ugyen Academy 1
UEFA Europa Conference League
23' KuPs 0-0 Lokomotiv Astana
23' Tobol Kostanai 0-0 MSK Zilina
23' Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0-0 FC Copenhagen
23' FK Sochi 0-0 Partizan Belgrade
23:30 Santa Clara ?-? NK Olimpija Ljubljana
23:00 Cukaricki Stankom ?-? Hammarby
23:00 Breidablik ?-? Aberdeen
23:00 Rakow Czestochowa ?-? Rubin Kazan
23:00 Ujpesti ?-? Basel
23:00 Shamrock Rovers ?-? Teuta Durres
22:45 Hibernian ?-? Rijeka
22:45 The New Saints ?-? FC Viktoria Plzen
22:30 Luzern ?-? Feyenoord
22:30 KAA Gent ?-? Rigas Futbola skola
22:15 Spartak Trnava ?-? Maccabi Tel Aviv
22:00 Pacos de Ferreira ?-? Larne FC
22:00 Kolos Kovalyovka ?-? FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
22:00 Prishtina ?-? Bodo Glimt
22:00 Slask Wroclaw ?-? Hapoel Beer Sheva
21:30 Trabzonspor ?-? Molde
21:00 AEL Limassol ?-? Qarabag
21:00 CSKA Sofia ?-? ZNK Osijek
21:00 Dinamo Batumi ?-? Sivasspor
21:00 KF Laci ?-? Anderlecht
21:00 Maccabi Haifa ?-? HB Torshavn
21:00 Riga FC ?-? Hibernians FC
21:00 Rosenborg ?-? Domzale
21:00 Vitesse Arnhem ?-? Dundalk
21:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad ?-? LASK Linz
20:45 Elfsborg ?-? FK Velez Mostar
CONCACAF League
P05/08 04:00 Samaritaine ?-? Union Deportivo Universitario
Canadian Premier League
03:00 York 9 FC ?-? Forge FC
F05/08 03:10 Forge FC 2 0-1 York 9 FC 1 4
F05/08 05:40 Pacific FC 1 3 2-1 Valour 4
Mongolia Premier League
F05/08 15:00 FC Ulaanbaatar 2 2-0 Athletic 220 FC 4
Estonia Womens Meistri Liiga
P05/08 15:00 Ajax Tallinna (w) ?-? FC Flora Tallinn (w)
Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
22:00 Bragantino PA U23 ?-? Cuiaba/MT U23
22:00 CRB U23 ?-? Corinthians U23
22:00 Fortaleza U23 ?-? Ceara U23
22:00 Gremio RS U23 ?-? EC Bahia U23
22:00 Juventude RS U23 ?-? Avai FC U23
22:00 Ponte Preta U23 ?-? Coritiba U23
22:00 Santos U23 ?-? Figueirense U23
22:00 EC Vitoria U23 ?-? Fluminense U23
Sudanese Premier League
21:00 Al-Hilal Omdurman ?-? Hilal O Baye
F05/08 18:15 Tuti SC Khartoum 1 4-0 Hay Al-Arab 1
Finland Kolmonen
51' JyTy 0-1 FC Inter II
HT P-Iirot 1-0 TPK
23' AC Barca 0-0 PK-37 Iisalmi
23' TP-T 0-0 TKT Tampere
23' ACE 1 0-1 NOPS
23' TuPS 0-2 Futura Porvoo
12' PPJ Akatemia 0-0 SAPA
7' Ponnistajat 0-0 FC Kapina
7' Toolon Taisto 0-0 EIF Academy
21:00 Tikka ?-? FC Espoo
20:30 Tampere United ?-? Saaksjarven Loiske
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
F05/08 00:00 Pottu Via Ho 1 2 1-1 Gualaceo SC 2 5
F05/08 00:00 Club Atletico Porteno 2 2-1 CD Independiente Juniors 1 2
F05/08 04:00 CD El Nacional 3 3-2 CD Puerto Quito 2
Brazil Catarinense Division 2
22:00 Barra FC ?-? Camboriu SC
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
22:00 OSTO youth team ?-? Sao Bento SP (Youth)
22:00 Ituano (Youth) ?-? Atibaia (Youth)
22:00 Independente FC Limeira Youth ?-? Inter de Limeira (Youth)
22:00 Sao Jose AP (Youth) ?-? Uniao Suzano Youth
22:00 Brasilis FC Youth ?-? Itapirense Youth
22:00 Nacional AC SP (Youth) ?-? Bragantino SP Youth
22:00 Olimpia SP U20 ?-? Tanabi SP (Youth)
22:00 Taubate (Youth) ?-? Palmeiras (Youth)
22:00 Velo Clube Youth ?-? GD Saocarlense Youth
22:00 Monte Azul SP (Youth) ?-? America SP (Youth)
22:00 AA Flamengo Guarulhos U20 ?-? Uniao Mogi Youth
22:00 Sao Bernardo (Youth) ?-? Guarani SP (Youth)
22:00 Sao Caetano (Youth) ?-? Santo Andre (Youth)
22:00 Rio Branco EC/SP Youth ?-? Amparo U20
22:00 Fernando Boris U20 ?-? Mirassol FC (Youth)
22:00 CA Taquaritinga SP U20 ?-? Marilia (Youth)
22:00 Assisense SP U20 ?-? Penapolense (Youth)
22:00 Desportivo Brasil Youth ?-? Capivariano FC SP Youth
22:00 Portuguesa (Youth) ?-? Corinthians Paulista SP U20
22:00 XV de Jau (Youth) ?-? Vocem SP Youth
22:00 XV de Piracicaba (Youth) ?-? Desportiva Ferroviaria U20