Livescore.az

Başlamamış oyunlar

Sırala:
Canlı | Bugün | Dünən | Sabah | Başlamamış | Bitmiş
Yenilə [09:48:42]
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
14:30 Brighton Hove Albi -:- West Bromwich(WBA)
17:00 Burnley -:- Tottenham Hotspur
16:30 Bayer Leverkusen -:- Augsburg
16:45 AC Milan -:- AS Roma
14:00 Denizlispor -:- Besiktas JK
14:00 Sivasspor -:- Caykur Rizespor
16:45 Beaconsfield SYCOB -:- Harrow Borough
14:00 Zamalek -:- Ismaily
14:00 Valerenga B -:- Kjelsas
15:00 IFK Norrkoping FK -:- AIK Solna
15:00 Varbergs BoIS FC -:- Elfsborg
10:00 Crystal Palace U23 -:- Wolves U23
16:00 Stoke City U23 -:- Reading U23
17:15 Benfica -:- Belenenses
F 23/10 Le Mans 0-0 Stade Lavallois MFC
F 24/10 Unterhaching 0-0 TSV 1860 Munchen
F 24/10 Portuguesa FC 0-0 Gran Valencia FC
18:00 Monagas SC -:- Deportivo Tachira
14:15 CA Juventud -:- CS Cerrito
16:30 Central Espanol -:- Rocha
18:45 IA Sud America -:- Racing Club Montevid
19:00 UTC Cajamarca -:- EM Deportivo Binacio
12:30 Chernomorets Odessa -:- Nyva Ternopil
12:30 Obolon Kiev -:- Krystal
12:30 Volyn -:- Polissya Zhytomyr
12:59 Akhisar Bld.Geng -:- Bursaspor
12:59 Boluspor -:- Menemen Belediye Spo
11:59 Simba Sports Club -:- Ruvu Shooting
15:00 Ljungskile -:- GIF Sundsvall
15:00 Umea FC -:- GAIS
15:00 IK Brage -:- Jonkopings Sodra IF
F 24/10 FC Trollhattan 0-0 Tvaakers IF
13:00 CD El Palo -:- CD Estebona
14:00 SC Gleisdorf -:- SC Kalsdorf
18:00 Trafalgar Southstars -:- Old Road Jets
F 25/10 Metalac Gornji Milan 0-0 Radnik Surdulica
F 25/10 Radnicki Nis 0-0 Partizan Belgrade
F 25/10 FK Spartak Zlatibor 0-0 Mladost Lucani
F 25/10 Backa Topola 0-0 Cukaricki Stankom
12:59 CSKA Moscow -:- Arsenal Tula
F 25/10 Dynamo Samarra Futsa 0-0 MFK CPRF Futsal
10:00 MFK Tyumen Futsal -:- TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut
12:59 Sturm Graz (Youth) -:- WSC Hertha Wels
15:00 Allerheiligen -:- SV Ried B
F 25/10 Urozhay Krasnodar 0-0 Spartak Nalchik
F 24/10 CS Mioveni 0-0 Universitaea Cluj
12:59 SC Weiz -:- TUS Bad Gleichenberg
12:59 Santa Ana -:- Deutschlandsberger S
F 24/10 Steaua Bucuresti 0-0 AFC Hermannstadt
14:30 Oud Heverlee Leuven -:- Anderlecht U21
14:30 KV Mechelen U21 -:- Standard Liege U21
F 24/10 Leixoes U23 0-0 Boavista U23
14:30 AS Eupen U21 -:- Racing Genk U21
15:30 Feirense -:- CD Mafra
14:00 Warta Poznan -:- Gornik Zabrze
16:30 Alianza Lima -:- Inti Gas Deportes
18:30 Guarani CA -:- Cerro Porteno
15:00 Os Turnforening U19 -:- Fana U19
F 23/10 Pachuca U20 0-0 Pumas U20
14:00 Deportivo Dongu -:- CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo
F 23/10 Vila Nova 0-0 Ferroviario CE
20:00 Aguilas Doradas -:- Deportivo Pereira
22:00 Atletico Bucaramanga -:- Cucuta
13:00 ACS Ksar -:- ASC Snim
14:40 JAHE -:- FC Sahel
15:30 St. Andrews -:- Naxxar Lions
17:15 San Gwann -:- Pieta Hotspurs
17:15 Birkirkara FC -:- Sliema Wanderers FC
11:40 Al-adalh -:- Al-Thuqbah
F 30/09 Okzhetpes 0-0 Lokomotiv Astana
F 11:00 Al Faisaly 0-0 AL-Sareeh
16:00 Bari -:- Catania
11:59 Al Talaba -:- Naft Al Junoob
12:00 ATSV Stadl Paura -:- Wolfsberger AC Amate
15:00 FC Wels -:- Vocklamarkt
F 25/10 Santa Lucia Cotzumal 0-0 C.S.D. Comunicacione
14:30 Atromitos Athens -:- Panaitolikos Agrinio
15:30 FC Lincoln -:- Brunos Magpie
14:30 TUS Mechtersheim -:- Arminia Ludwigshafen
F 22/09 Dinamo Batumi 0-0 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
F 22/09 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli 0-0 Dila Gori
16:45 Hitchin Town -:- Royston Town
16:45 Stourbridge -:- Alvechurch
15:30 Evesham United -:- Melksham Town
15:45 Bracknell Town -:- Westfields
14:00 Chacaritas SC -:- 9 de Octubre
19:30 Guayaquil City -:- Orense SC
14:45 Excelsior SBV -:- Helmond Sport
17:00 Go Ahead Eagles -:- NAC Breda
14:15 Fremad Amager U21 -:- Hvidovre IF U21
14:00 Alianza Universidad -:- Dep.San Martin
15:00 Aalborg -:- Vejle
F 24/10 Doxa Katokopias 0-0 AEL Limassol
11:59 Millonarios (w) -:- Fortaleza FC (w)
16:00 La Equidad (w) -:- Independiente Santa
11:30 FC Carlos Stein -:- Academia Deportiva C
12:15 Botev Plovdiv -:- Botev Vratsa
12:30 SV Spittal -:- Union Gurten
14:30 Etar -:- Beroe Stara Zagora
F 25/10 Sport Club Recife (Y 0-0 Fluminense RJ (Youth
14:00 Sao Jose dos Campos -:- Taubate(w)
14:30 Itabaiana(SE) -:- Vitoria da Conquista
15:00 ABC RN -:- Coruripe Al
15:00 Atletico Alagoinhas -:- Villa Nova-MG
F 23/10 Sao Bento 0-0 Criciuma
20:00 Parana PR -:- Oeste
14:00 Comercial FC U20 -:- Inter Bebedouro SP Y
F 25/10 Coritiba U23 0-0 Bragantino PA U23
10:00 FC Torpedo Zhodino -:- Slutsksakhar Slutsk
11:59 Bahrain SC -:- Busaiteen
14:30 Zulte-Waregem U21 -:- St.-Truidense U21
14:30 Cercle Brugge U21 -:- KV Oostende U21
14:30 Deinze U21 -:- Royal Charleroi U21
14:30 Lierse U21 -:- St. Gilloise U21
14:30 Lommel SK U21 -:- Germinal Beerschot A
14:30 Seraing U21 -:- Kortrijk U21
F 20/09 Westerlo 0-0 KMSK Deinze
16:45 KAA Gent -:- Racing Genk
12:59 Grazer AK -:- FC Blau Weiss Linz
14:30 SKU Amstetten -:- FC Superfund Paschin
14:30 SV Horn -:- SK Vorwarts Steyr
10:00 ATSV Wolfsberg -:- SVG Bleiburg
10:00 VST Volkermarkt -:- SV Lendorf
11:00 USC Rohrbach -:- HarreitherWaldhofen
11:59 SV Ruden -:- Ruckersdorf
11:59 Kremser SC -:- Kottingbrunn
13:00 SC Bregenz -:- FC Lauterach
F 25/10 AD Alcorcon 0-0 Mallorca
16:45 Sochaux -:- Amiens
17:00 Levante -:- Celta Vigo