Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
13/03 10:00 SV Muttenz -:- Zug 94
13/03 10:00 Solothurn -:- Bassecourt
13/03 10:00 FC Luzern U21 -:- Wohlen
13/03 10:00 SC Goldau -:- Baden
13/03 10:00 SC Buochs -:- Biel Bienne
13/03 10:00 Delemont -:- Langenthal
13/03 10:00 FC Schotz -:- Grasshoppers U21
10/03 14:30 US Mondorf-les-Bains -:- Fola Esch
10/03 14:30 Hostert -:- CS Petange
10/03 14:30 Victoria Rosport -:- Swift Hesperange
10/03 14:30 Rodange 91 -:- Hamm RM Benfica FC
10/03 14:30 Racing Beirut -:- FC Wiltz 71
10/03 14:30 Jeunesse Esch -:- UNA Strassen
10/03 14:30 Etzella Ettelbruck -:- Progres Niedercorn
10/03 11:00 Swift Hesperange -:- Jeunesse Esch
10/03 11:00 Victoria Rosport -:- Red Boys Differdange
10/03 11:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains -:- Rodange 91
10/03 11:00 Progres Niedercorn -:- UNA Strassen
10/03 11:00 CS Petange -:- F91 Dudelange
10/03 11:00 Etzella Ettelbruck -:- Hostert
10/03 11:00 Fola Esch -:- Racing Union Luxembu
10/03 11:00 Hamm RM Benfica FC -:- FC Wiltz 71
F 04/03 Jeunesse Esch - Etzella Ettelbruck
F 04/03 CS Petange - Progres Niedercorn
F 04/03 FC Wiltz 71 - Rodange 91
F 04/03 Red Boys Differdange - Hostert
F 04/03 Racing Union Luxembu - US Mondorf-les-Bains
F 04/03 F91 Dudelange - Swift Hesperange
F 04/03 Hamm RM Benfica FC - Fola Esch
F 04/03 UNA Strassen - Victoria Rosport
F 01/03 Fola Esch - F91 Dudelange
F 01/03 Etzella Ettelbruck - Red Boys Differdange
F 01/03 Swift Hesperange - UNA Strassen
F 01/03 Progres Niedercorn - Hamm RM Benfica FC
F 01/03 Victoria Rosport - Racing Union Luxembu
F 01/03 US Mondorf-les-Bains - Jeunesse Esch
F 01/03 Hostert - Rodange 91
F 01/03 CS Petange - FC Wiltz 71
F 13/12/20 Racing Beirut 0-0 CS Petange
F 13/12/20 Etzella Ettelbruck 0-0 US Mondorf-les-Bains
F 13/12/20 UNA Strassen 0-0 Hamm RM Benfica FC
F 13/12/20 Red Boys Differdange 0-0 Fola Esch
F 13/12/20 Hostert 0-0 Victoria Rosport
F 25/11/20 CS Petange 0-0 Rodange 91
F 27/10/19 F91 Dudelange - US Mondorf-les-Bains
F 27/10/19 Racing Beirut - Red Boys Differdange
F 27/10/19 Progres Niedercorn - UNA Strassen
F 27/10/19 Hostert - Rodange 91
F 27/10/19 CS Petange - Muhlenbach Sandzak
F 27/10/19 Jeunesse Esch - Etzella Ettelbruck
F 19/11/17 Hostert3 2-1 Red Boys Differdange13
F 19/11/17 Racing Union3 3-2 Rodange 912
F 19/11/17 CS Petange 1-1 US Mondorf-les-Bains1
F 19/11/17 US Esch 1-6 F91 Dudelange
F 19/11/17 Fola Esch 2-1 Hamm RM Benfica FC
F 19/11/17 UNA Strassen1 0-3 Jeunesse Esch
F 19/11/17 Progres Niedercorn 5-0 Victoria Rosport
S 12/11/17 Victoria Rosport 0-0 Hostert
S 12/11/17 Hamm RM Benfica FC 0-0 Racing Union
S 12/11/17 US Mondorf-les-Bains 0-0 UNA Strassen
S 12/11/17 Rodange 91 0-0 Progres Niedercorn
S 12/11/17 F91 Dudelange 0-0 CS Petange
S 12/11/17 Jeunesse Esch 0-0 Fola Esch
S 12/11/17 Red Boys Differdange 0-0 US Esch
F 05/11/17 Hostert 3-1 US Esch1
F 05/11/17 Fola Esch4 1-1 US Mondorf-les-Bains1
F 05/11/17 UNA Strassen1 1-4 F91 Dudelange
F 05/11/17 Racing Union 1-2 Jeunesse Esch
F 05/11/17 CS Petange 0-2 Red Boys Differdange
F 05/11/17 Victoria Rosport 1-1 Rodange 91
F 04/11/17 Progres Niedercorn2 1-3 Hamm RM Benfica FC
F 22/10/17 Jeunesse Esch3 0-3 Progres Niedercorn2
F 22/10/17 Red Boys Differdange1 5-0 UNA Strassen
F 22/10/17 US Mondorf-les-Bains 4-2 Racing Union
F 22/10/17 F91 Dudelange1 4-3 Fola Esch
F 22/10/17 US Esch 0-3 CS Petange
F 22/10/17 Hamm RM Benfica FC3 1-2 Victoria Rosport1
F 22/10/17 Rodange 911 0-0 Hostert
F 15/10/17 Progres Niedercorn3 3-2 US Mondorf-les-Bains1
F 15/10/17 UNA Strassen2 2-1 US Esch4
F 15/10/17 Fola Esch 6-3 Red Boys Differdange4
F 15/10/17 Victoria Rosport 3-1 Jeunesse Esch1
F 15/10/17 Hostert 2-2 CS Petange
F 15/10/17 Racing Union 1-1 F91 Dudelange
F 14/10/17 Rodange 91 2-2 Hamm RM Benfica FC
F 01/10/17 Hamm RM Benfica FC16 2-0 Hostert4
S 30/09/17 Red Boys Differdange 0-0 Racing Union
S 30/09/17 CS Petange 0-0 UNA Strassen
S 30/09/17 US Mondorf-les-Bains 0-0 Victoria Rosport
S 30/09/17 F91 Dudelange 0-0 Progres Niedercorn
S 30/09/17 US Esch 0-0 Fola Esch
F 29/09/17 Jeunesse Esch3 1-1 Rodange 913
S 17/09/17 Hostert - UNA Strassen
F 17/09/17 Fola Esch2 3-2 CS Petange3
S 17/09/17 Victoria Rosport - F91 Dudelange
F 17/09/17 Rodange 914 0-1 US Mondorf-les-Bains6
F 17/09/17 Racing Union2 2-1 US Esch3
F 16/09/17 Progres Niedercorn6 1-0 Red Boys Differdange2
F 15/09/17 Hamm RM Benfica FC2 2-1 Jeunesse Esch1
F 10/09/17 Red Boys Differdange1 6-1 Victoria Rosport
S 10/09/17 US Mondorf-les-Bains - Hamm RM Benfica FC
F 10/09/17 UNA Strassen 0-4 Fola Esch1
F 10/09/17 F91 Dudelange1 7-0 Rodange 9113
S 10/09/17 US Esch - Progres Niedercorn
F 10/09/17 CS Petange1 2-1 Racing Union2
F 09/09/17 Jeunesse Esch12 4-2 Hostert4
S 27/08/17 Jeunesse Esch - US Mondorf-les-Bains
S 27/08/17 Hostert - Fola Esch
S 27/08/17 Racing Union - UNA Strassen
S 27/08/17 Victoria Rosport - US Esch
S 27/08/17 Rodange 91 - Red Boys Differdange
S 27/08/17 Hamm RM Benfica FC - F91 Dudelange
S 27/08/17 Progres Niedercorn - CS Petange
F 20/08/17 Fola Esch12 3-3 Racing Union2
S 20/08/17 Red Boys Differdange - Hamm RM Benfica FC
S 20/08/17 CS Petange - Victoria Rosport
S 20/08/17 F91 Dudelange - Jeunesse Esch
S 20/08/17 UNA Strassen - Progres Niedercorn
S 20/08/17 US Mondorf-les-Bains - Hostert
F 20/08/17 US Esch1 0-2 Rodange 911
F 14/08/17 Progres Niedercorn2 2-1 Fola Esch1
F 14/08/17 Rodange 91 2-1 CS Petange13
F 13/08/17 Jeunesse Esch4 3-1 Red Boys Differdange4
S 13/08/17 Hostert - Racing Union
F 13/08/17 US Mondorf-les-Bains2 0-2 F91 Dudelange1
S 13/08/17 Victoria Rosport - UNA Strassen
F 13/08/17 Hamm RM Benfica FC1 3-1 US Esch3
F 06/08/17 Red Boys Differdange 4-0 US Mondorf-les-Bains
F 06/08/17 Racing Union2 2-3 Progres Niedercorn14
F 05/08/17 UNA Strassen5 2-2 Rodange 911