Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 02/08 Universidad Catolica 0-0 Macara
F 02/08 Mushuc Runa 0-0 Independiente Jose T
F 02/08 Liga Dep. Universita 0-0 Deportivo Cuenca
F 02/08 Olmedo Riobamba 0-0 Guayaquil City
F 02/08 Tecnico Universitari 0-0 Barcelona SC(ECU)
F 02/08 Club Sport Emelec 0-0 Orense SC
F 02/08 Pottu Via Ho 0-0 CD El Nacional
F 02/08 Delfin SC 0-0 Sociedad Deportiva A
33' Deportivo Cuenca1 0-0 CD El Nacional1
07/11 05:00 The Lakes -:- University of Queens
07/11 05:00 Western Spirit -:- Samford Ranges
05/11 19:00 Olmedo Riobamba -:- Barcelona SC(ECU)
05/11 19:00 Guayaquil City -:- Sociedad Deportiva A
05/11 19:00 Club Sport Emelec -:- Universidad Catolica
05/11 19:00 Pottu Via Ho -:- Tecnico Universitari
05/11 19:00 Independiente Jose T -:- Deportivo Cuenca
05/11 19:00 CD El Nacional -:- Delfin SC
05/11 19:00 Macara -:- Mushuc Runa
05/11 19:00 Liga Dep. Universita -:- Orense SC
02/11 19:30 Macara -:- Guayaquil City
01/11 19:00 Barcelona SC(ECU) -:- Liga Dep. Universita
01/11 19:00 Palmeiras (Youth) -:- Ceara Youth
01/11 16:30 Sociedad Deportiva A -:- Club Sport Emelec
01/11 14:00 Volta Redonda -:- Sao Jose PoA RS
01/11 14:00 Orense SC -:- Olmedo Riobamba
01/11 14:00 Santos (Youth) -:- CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y
01/11 14:00 Sport Club Recife (Y -:- Bahia (Youth)
01/11 14:00 Gremio (Youth) -:- Chapecoense (Youth)
01/11 14:00 Vitoria Salvador (Yo -:- Corinthians Paulista
01/11 12:30 Pontedera -:- Grosseto
01/11 12:30 Hammarby -:- Hacken
01/11 12:30 IFK Goteborg -:- Orebro
01/11 12:30 Piacenza -:- Renate AC
01/11 12:30 Potenza -:- Cavese
01/11 12:30 Albinoleffe -:- Pistoiese
01/11 12:30 Como -:- Pro Patria
01/11 12:30 Vis Pesaro -:- Gubbio
01/11 12:30 Pro Sesto -:- Novara
01/11 12:30 Ravenna -:- Alma Juventus Fano
01/11 12:30 Legnago Salus -:- Feralpisalo
01/11 12:30 AC Monopoli -:- Francavilla
01/11 12:30 US Casertana 1908 -:- CS Dunarea Turris Tu
01/11 12:30 Falkenberg -:- Djurgardens
01/11 12:30 Foggia -:- Bari
01/11 09:30 Elfsborg -:- IFK Norrkoping FK
01/11 09:30 Mjallby AIF -:- Ostersunds FK
01/11 09:30 IK Sirius FK -:- Kalmar
F 07/10 Ordabasy - FC Zhetysu Taldykorg
F 16/08 Olmedo Riobamba - Independiente Jose T
F 16/08 Tecnico Universitari - Delfin SC
F 19/11/17 Club Sport Emelec4 2-1 Independiente Jose T23
F 19/11/17 Guayaquil City4 1-0 Liga Dep. Universita3
F 19/11/17 Macara 1-0 Faure Za Amarilla3
F 19/11/17 Universidad Catolica3 1-2 Barcelona SC(ECU)3
F 18/11/17 CD Clan Juvenil14 3-3 Delfin SC2
F 17/11/17 Deportivo Cuenca2 1-2 CD El Nacional1
F 15/11/17 Club Sport Emelec 3-0 Barcelona SC(ECU)3
F 12/11/17 Delfin SC 0-0 Deportivo Cuenca1
F 12/11/17 Independiente Jose T22 1-3 Liga Dep. Universita5
F 11/11/17 Barcelona SC(ECU)2 2-1 CD Clan Juvenil7
F 11/11/17 Faure Za Amarilla3 0-3 Club Sport Emelec2
F 10/11/17 CD El Nacional 1-0 Guayaquil City1
F 10/11/17 Macara1 2-1 Universidad Catolica1
F 08/11/17 Barcelona SC(ECU)2 0-0 Club Sport Emelec4
F 04/11/17 Liga Dep. Universita4 0-3 CD El Nacional2
F 04/11/17 Guayaquil City3 1-2 Barcelona SC(ECU)2
F 04/11/17 Universidad Catolica 2-0 Faure Za Amarilla13
F 03/11/17 Deportivo Cuenca4 1-0 Independiente Jose T3
F 03/11/17 Club Sport Emelec1 0-0 Delfin SC2
F 03/11/17 CD Clan Juvenil5 1-0 Macara1
F 29/10/17 Delfin SC3 2-0 Guayaquil City2
F 29/10/17 Universidad Catolica1 2-0 CD Clan Juvenil3
F 29/10/17 Macara1 1-0 Club Sport Emelec2
F 28/10/17 Barcelona SC(ECU)3 2-0 Liga Dep. Universita4
F 28/10/17 Independiente Jose T 2-2 CD El Nacional3
F 28/10/17 Faure Za Amarilla2 2-0 Deportivo Cuenca2
F 22/10/17 Guayaquil City1 0-0 CD Clan Juvenil5
F 22/10/17 Club Sport Emelec1 2-0 Universidad Catolica1
F 22/10/17 Deportivo Cuenca13 0-1 Macara2
F 22/10/17 CD El Nacional1 3-3 Barcelona SC(ECU)4
F 22/10/17 Liga Dep. Universita1 5-2 Delfin SC3
F 22/10/17 Independiente Jose T1 6-0 Faure Za Amarilla3
F 18/10/17 Deportivo Cuenca2 3-0 CD Clan Juvenil15
F 18/10/17 Barcelona SC(ECU)13 1-2 CD El Nacional2
F 18/10/17 Liga Dep. Universita1 3-1 Faure Za Amarilla6
F 18/10/17 Guayaquil City 2-1 Universidad Catolica2
F 18/10/17 Independiente Jose T1 2-2 Delfin SC5
F 15/10/17 CD Clan Juvenil2 1-2 Club Sport Emelec4
F 15/10/17 Macara3 1-1 Liga Dep. Universita4
S 14/10/17 Faure Za Amarilla 0-0 Guayaquil City
F 14/10/17 Delfin SC2 2-1 CD El Nacional2
F 13/10/17 Barcelona SC(ECU)13 1-1 Independiente Jose T17
F 13/10/17 Universidad Catolica11 2-2 Deportivo Cuenca3
S 08/10/17 Barcelona SC(ECU) 0-0 Club Sport Emelec
F 07/10/17 CD El Nacional2 1-0 Macara1
F 07/10/17 Faure Za Amarilla2 1-1 Liga Dep. Universita3
S 07/10/17 Liga Dep. Universita - Faure Za Amarilla
S 06/10/17 Guayaquil City 0-0 Universidad Catolica
S 06/10/17 Independiente Jose T 0-0 Delfin SC
S 05/10/17 Deportivo Cuenca 0-0 CD Clan Juvenil
F 29/09/17 Club Sport Emelec1 1-0 Deportivo Cuenca3
F 29/09/17 Macara2 0-1 Guayaquil City2
F 29/09/17 Universidad Catolica4 2-3 Liga Dep. Universita3
F 29/09/17 Delfin SC12 1-1 Barcelona SC(ECU)4
F 29/09/17 Faure Za Amarilla4 1-0 CD El Nacional1
F 29/09/17 CD Clan Juvenil5 2-4 Independiente Jose T3
F 25/09/17 Barcelona SC(ECU)6 1-1 Delfin SC3
F 24/09/17 Liga Dep. Universita1 3-0 Universidad Catolica1
F 24/09/17 CD El Nacional 6-0 Faure Za Amarilla1
F 24/09/17 Deportivo Cuenca1 0-2 Club Sport Emelec4
F 23/09/17 Guayaquil City12 0-3 Macara4
F 23/09/17 Independiente Jose T1 2-1 CD Clan Juvenil1
F 17/09/17 CD Clan Juvenil3 2-2 Deportivo Cuenca1
F 17/09/17 Delfin SC1 2-0 Independiente Jose T1
F 17/09/17 Macara5 3-2 CD El Nacional14
S 16/09/17 Faure Za Amarilla - Liga Dep. Universita
S 16/09/17 Club Sport Emelec - Barcelona SC(ECU)
F 16/09/17 Universidad Catolica13 0-0 Guayaquil City2
F 10/09/17 Club Sport Emelec 5-1 CD Clan Juvenil2
F 10/09/17 CD El Nacional2 1-0 Delfin SC
F 10/09/17 Deportivo Cuenca1 3-1 Universidad Catolica13
F 09/09/17 Liga Dep. Universita1 2-0 Macara3
F 09/09/17 Guayaquil City13 0-2 Faure Za Amarilla2
F 09/09/17 Independiente Jose T4 2-2 Barcelona SC(ECU)13
F 03/09/17 Delfin SC3 1-0 Liga Dep. Universita4
F 02/09/17 Faure Za Amarilla2 1-2 Independiente Jose T3
S 02/09/17 Barcelona SC(ECU) - CD El Nacional
F 02/09/17 Universidad Catolica14 3-1 Club Sport Emelec12
F 01/09/17 Macara3 1-1 Deportivo Cuenca2
F 01/09/17 CD Clan Juvenil14 4-1 CD River Plate13