Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
15/08 06:00 Ted Reiter Mountain -:- Rockdale City Suns
08/08 06:00 Ted Reiter Mountain -:- Blacktown City Demon
F 07:30 Acacia Ridge - St George Willawong
F 31/08/19 Seoul United 0-0 Pyeongchang FC
F 31/08/19 Yangju Citizen 0-0 Goyang FC
F 31/08/19 Chuncheon Citizen 0-0 Chungju Citizen
F 31/08/19 Gimpo FC 0-0 Icheon Citizen
F 31/08/19 Paju Citizen FC 0-0 Cheongju Jikji
F 31/08/19 Pocheon FC 0-0 Gyeongju Citizen
F 31/08/19 Pyeongtaek Citizen 0-0 Yangpyeong
F 28/08/19 Frederiksberg Boldkl - FC Damso (w)
F 06:30 Manly United1 0-0 Western Sydney Wande3
F 06:00 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 2 1-4 Wollongong Wolves2
F 02/08 Sydney FC (Youth)1 3-2 Western Sydney Wande2
F 02/08 Sydney United 0-2 Sydney Olympic3
F 02/08 Wollongong Wolves1 1-0 Ted Reiter Mountain 2
F 31/08/19 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 1 1-1 Sydney United2
F 24/08/19 South Coast Wolves2 1-2 Sydney United2
F 21/08/19 South Coast Wolves 0-1 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 2
F 21/08/19 Blacktown City Demon3 3-3 Sydney United2
F 11/08/19 Sydney FC (Youth)1 1-3 Sydney Olympic1
F 11/08/19 Sydney United 3-1 Manly United1
F 11/08/19 South Coast Wolves 1-0 Marconi Stallions4
F 11/08/19 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn2 1-1 Blacktown City Demon3
F 11/08/19 Rockdale City Suns1 2-5 Sutherland Sharks1
F 11/08/19 Ted Reiter Mountain 2 2-1 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt
F 04/08/19 Rockdale City Suns2 1-2 South Coast Wolves1
F 04/08/19 Sydney Olympic 2-1 Sydney United2
F 04/08/19 Manly United1 0-1 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 1
F 03/08/19 Sydney FC (Youth)1 0-4 Sutherland Sharks2
F 03/08/19 Marconi Stallions1 2-0 Blacktown City Demon12
F 03/08/19 Ted Reiter Mountain 4-0 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn3
F 28/07/19 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn2 0-3 Sydney United13
F 28/07/19 Sydney Olympic1 0-1 Marconi Stallions11
F 28/07/19 Blacktown City Demon2 2-0 South Coast Wolves2
F 28/07/19 Manly United3 0-2 Rockdale City Suns3
F 27/07/19 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 1 2-2 Sydney FC (Youth)1
F 27/07/19 Sutherland Sharks1 2-4 Ted Reiter Mountain 3
F 21/07/19 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn2 1-2 Manly United2
F 21/07/19 Rockdale City Suns12 2-4 Blacktown City Demon1
F 21/07/19 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 1 3-1 Sydney Olympic
F 21/07/19 Sydney United3 0-2 Sydney FC (Youth)2
F 20/07/19 Marconi Stallions2 4-2 Ted Reiter Mountain 12
F 20/07/19 South Coast Wolves 4-0 Sutherland Sharks1
S 26/07 Sydney Olympic - Sydney FC (Youth)
S 26/07 Sutherland Sharks - Wollongong Wolves
S 26/07 Rockdale City Suns - Ted Reiter Mountain
S 26/07 Manly United - North Shore Sailor
S 26/07 Blacktown City Demon - Marconi Stallions
S 26/07 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt - Sydney United
F 10/09/17 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 3 0-0 Manly United2
F 02/09/17 Rockdale City Suns2 2-2 Manly United
F 26/08/17 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 1 5-0 Rockdale City Suns2
F 26/08/17 Blacktown City Demon3 0-2 Manly United1
F 20/08/17 Blacktown City Demon12 2-4 Rockdale City Suns1
F 19/08/17 Manly United3 2-1 Sydney Olympic2
F 13/08/17 South Coast Wolves12 6-1 Sydney FC (Youth)1
F 13/08/17 Sutherland Sharks 1-2 Sydney Olympic
F 13/08/17 PCYC Parramatta Eagl12 0-2 Bonnyrigg White Eagl2
F 13/08/17 Sydney United3 2-2 Blacktown City Demon
F 13/08/17 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn1 0-1 Manly United
F 13/08/17 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 4 1-1 Rockdale City Suns13
F 06/08/17 Sydney Olympic 4-0 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn
F 06/08/17 Blacktown City Demon4 0-1 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 3
F 06/08/17 Manly United1 3-2 Sydney United3
F 06/08/17 Rockdale City Suns 2-1 South Coast Wolves13
F 05/08/17 Sydney FC (Youth)4 3-1 Bonnyrigg White Eagl1
F 05/08/17 PCYC Parramatta Eagl 0-0 Sutherland Sharks2
F 30/07/17 Sydney United2 1-2 Sydney Olympic2
F 30/07/17 Blacktown City Demon2 1-1 Rockdale City Suns1
F 29/07/17 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 4 5-0 Manly United13
F 29/07/17 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn 1-0 PCYC Parramatta Eagl2
F 29/07/17 Bonnyrigg White Eagl12 1-2 South Coast Wolves
F 29/07/17 Sutherland Sharks2 4-3 Sydney FC (Youth)2
F 23/07/17 Sydney Olympic3 1-2 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 4
F 23/07/17 PCYC Parramatta Eagl11 0-5 Sydney United1
F 23/07/17 Rockdale City Suns1 2-1 Bonnyrigg White Eagl2
F 22/07/17 South Coast Wolves1 3-0 Sutherland Sharks1
F 22/07/17 Sydney FC (Youth)1 1-1 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn
F 22/07/17 Manly United2 2-1 Blacktown City Demon3
F 16/07/17 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 6-0 PCYC Parramatta Eagl4
F 16/07/17 Sydney United 2-1 Sydney FC (Youth)
F 16/07/17 Blacktown City Demon3 4-0 Sydney Olympic
F 16/07/17 Rockdale City Suns3 0-2 Manly United1
F 15/07/17 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn 1-2 South Coast Wolves1
F 15/07/17 Sutherland Sharks1 0-2 Bonnyrigg White Eagl1
F 05/07/17 PCYC Parramatta Eagl3 0-2 Rockdale City Suns1
F 02/07/17 Sydney Olympic3 1-2 Manly United
F 02/07/17 Rockdale City Suns2 5-2 Sutherland Sharks13
F 02/07/17 PCYC Parramatta Eagl3 1-3 Blacktown City Demon
F 02/07/17 South Coast Wolves3 1-0 Sydney United1
F 01/07/17 Bonnyrigg White Eagl 0-0 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn1
F 01/07/17 Sydney FC (Youth)5 2-1 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 2
F 25/06/17 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 2 2-1 South Coast Wolves12
F 25/06/17 Blacktown City Demon3 3-1 Sydney FC (Youth)1
F 25/06/17 Sydney Olympic3 0-0 Rockdale City Suns
F 25/06/17 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn2 4-1 Sutherland Sharks2
F 24/06/17 Bonnyrigg White Eagl1 0-0 Sydney United5
F 24/06/17 Manly United 2-0 PCYC Parramatta Eagl3
F 18/06/17 Rockdale City Suns12 2-0 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn3
F 18/06/17 South Coast Wolves3 1-3 Blacktown City Demon2
F 18/06/17 Sydney Olympic1 2-0 PCYC Parramatta Eagl2
F 17/06/17 Sydney FC (Youth)2 2-4 Manly United2
F 17/06/17 Bonnyrigg White Eagl3 1-0 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 3
F 17/06/17 Sutherland Sharks 3-2 Sydney United5
F 12/06/17 Sydney Olympic3 2-0 Sydney FC (Youth)4
F 11/06/17 Blacktown City Demon2 3-2 Bonnyrigg White Eagl15
F 10/06/17 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 3 2-0 Sutherland Sharks1
F 10/06/17 Manly United1 1-2 South Coast Wolves1
S 10/06/17 PCYC Parramatta Eagl 0-0 Rockdale City Suns
F 09/06/17 Sydney United1 3-1 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn2
F 04/06/17 Sydney United12 2-2 Rockdale City Suns1
F 04/06/17 South Coast Wolves 2-1 Sydney Olympic
F 03/06/17 Sydney FC (Youth)2 3-2 PCYC Parramatta Eagl13
F 03/06/17 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn13 1-4 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt
F 03/06/17 Bonnyrigg White Eagl3 0-3 Manly United
F 03/06/17 Sutherland Sharks12 0-2 Blacktown City Demon1
F 28/05/17 Rockdale City Suns2 2-0 Sydney FC (Youth)2
F 28/05/17 Manly United 1-2 Sutherland Sharks2
F 28/05/17 Blacktown City Demon2 2-0 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn1
F 28/05/17 Sydney Olympic2 4-1 Bonnyrigg White Eagl2
F 28/05/17 South Coast Wolves 3-0 PCYC Parramatta Eagl
F 27/05/17 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 4 1-0 Sydney United2
F 21/05/17 Rockdale City Suns3 0-2 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 3
F 21/05/17 Blacktown City Demon2 0-0 Sydney United
F 21/05/17 Sydney Olympic 3-1 Sutherland Sharks2
F 20/05/17 Sydney FC (Youth)2 2-1 South Coast Wolves2
F 20/05/17 Bonnyrigg White Eagl2 3-2 PCYC Parramatta Eagl2
F 20/05/17 Manly United2 1-1 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn2
F 14/05/17 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 4 1-0 Blacktown City Demon2