Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
27/10 14:00 Al-Jazira(UAE) -:- Ittihad Kalba
26/10 19:00 Deportivo Santani -:- Guarani CA
26/10 19:00 Cerro Porteno -:- Sol de America
26/10 19:00 Libertad -:- FC Nacional Asuncion
26/10 19:00 Sportivo Luqueno -:- Olimpia Asuncion
26/10 18:10 General Diaz -:- Deportivo Capiata
26/10 12:00 Chrudim -:- Dukla Prague
26/10 12:00 Viktoria Zizkov -:- Brno
26/10 12:00 Trinec -:- Usti nad Labem
26/10 12:00 Vysehrad -:- FK Graffin Vlasim
26/10 12:00 Lisen -:- Vitkovice
F 19/10 Sportivo San Lorenzo - Deportivo Santani
F 19/10 Sol de America - Sportivo Luqueno
F 19/10 FC Nacional Asuncion - River Plate (PAR)
F 19/10 Guarani CA - Cerro Porteno
F 15/10 Deportivo Santani 0-0 Deportivo Capiata
F 15/10 Sportivo Luqueno4 1-0 Guarani CA13
F 15/10 Libertad2 1-0 Sol de America2
F 15/10 FC Nacional Asuncion3 0-0 General Diaz14
F 15/10 River Plate (PAR)2 0-1 Olimpia Asuncion12
F 15/10 Cerro Porteno1 2-0 Sportivo San Lorenzo1
F 12/10 Sol de America1 1-0 River Plate (PAR)3
F 12/10 General Diaz3 0-1 Deportivo Santani2
F 07/10 Sportivo San Lorenzo1 2-0 Sportivo Luqueno2
F 05/10 Olimpia Asuncion2 3-0 FC Nacional Asuncion12
F 05/10 Deportivo Capiata4 3-2 Cerro Porteno3
F 05/10 Olimpia Asuncion2 2-0 General Diaz2
F 05/10 Libertad3 3-0 Sportivo San Lorenzo7
F 04/10 Guarani CA13 1-1 Libertad3
F 28/09 Cerro Porteno5 4-0 Deportivo Santani4
F 28/09 Sportivo Luqueno1 0-1 Deportivo Capiata2
F 28/09 River Plate (PAR)1 0-1 Guarani CA2
F 28/09 Sportivo Luqueno 0-1 Deportivo Santani2
F 28/09 FC Nacional Asuncion1 0-0 Sol de America1
F 28/09 River Plate (PAR)5 0-0 Sportivo San Lorenzo3
F 28/09 FC Nacional Asuncion1 0-2 Guarani CA2
F 28/09 Olimpia Asuncion2 2-0 Sol de America4
F 28/09 Libertad1 2-0 Deportivo Capiata15
F 24/09 Guarani CA3 1-1 Olimpia Asuncion3
F 24/09 Deportivo Santani2 1-0 Libertad14
F 24/09 Deportivo Capiata1 0-1 River Plate (PAR)2
F 24/09 Sol de America3 1-0 General Diaz2
F 22/09 Cerro Porteno3 1-2 Sportivo Luqueno15
F 19:00 General Diaz7 2-2 Cerro Porteno4
F 20/09 Sportivo San Lorenzo2 0-3 FC Nacional Asuncion2
F 07/09 Olimpia Asuncion5 4-1 Sportivo San Lorenzo4
F 07/09 FC Nacional Asuncion2 3-0 Deportivo Capiata11
F 07/09 River Plate (PAR)2 1-0 Deportivo Santani1
F 07/09 General Diaz1 3-0 Sportivo Luqueno2
F 07/09 Sol de America11 0-1 Guarani CA3
F 20/11/17 FC Nacional Asuncion1 2-0 General Diaz2
F 19/11/17 Sportivo Luqueno2 0-2 Guarani CA1
F 19/11/17 Olimpia Asuncion1 2-0 Sportivo Trinidense4
F 18/11/17 Deportivo Capiata3 0-1 Independiente Luque6
F 18/11/17 Rubio nu2 0-3 Cerro Porteno
F 16/11/17 Sol de America2 1-2 Libertad15
F 13/11/17 Independiente Luque3 0-1 Libertad3
F 12/11/17 Guarani CA2 0-1 Rubio nu6
F 12/11/17 Cerro Porteno2 3-1 FC Nacional Asuncion3
F 11/11/17 General Diaz1 1-0 Olimpia Asuncion
F 11/11/17 Sportivo Luqueno14 0-2 Sol de America14
F 10/11/17 Sportivo Trinidense3 0-0 Deportivo Capiata15
F 09/11/17 Rubio nu3 2-4 Libertad1
F 08/11/17 FC Nacional Asuncion3 1-2 Cerro Porteno1
F 06/11/17 Deportivo Capiata1 0-2 General Diaz3
F 06/11/17 Libertad2 0-1 Sportivo Trinidense2
F 05/11/17 FC Nacional Asuncion3 0-4 Guarani CA1
F 05/11/17 Olimpia Asuncion5 2-1 Cerro Porteno1
F 04/11/17 Sol de America3 3-1 Independiente Luque1
F 04/11/17 Rubio nu5 3-3 Sportivo Luqueno3
F 30/10/17 Rubio nu14 1-2 Sol de America3
F 30/10/17 Sportivo Trinidense2 0-1 Independiente Luque5
F 29/10/17 Sportivo Luqueno12 1-1 FC Nacional Asuncion5
F 29/10/17 Guarani CA2 3-0 Olimpia Asuncion14
F 28/10/17 Cerro Porteno1 2-0 Deportivo Capiata3
F 28/10/17 General Diaz17 0-2 Libertad3
F 25/10/17 Olimpia Asuncion7 2-2 Sol de America3
F 24/10/17 Independiente Luque3 1-3 General Diaz4
F 24/10/17 Deportivo Capiata12 3-2 Guarani CA11
F 22/10/17 Olimpia Asuncion4 3-2 Sportivo Luqueno5
F 22/10/17 Sol de America13 2-1 Sportivo Trinidense1
F 19:10 FC Nacional Asuncion2 1-1 Rubio nu3
F 17:00 Libertad2 2-3 Cerro Porteno14
F 19/10/17 Sportivo Luqueno2 0-0 Deportivo Capiata1
F 19/10/17 General Diaz15 1-1 Sportivo Trinidense11
F 18/10/17 Rubio nu3 0-0 Olimpia Asuncion13
F 18/10/17 FC Nacional Asuncion3 1-1 Sol de America2
F 17/10/17 Cerro Porteno3 1-0 Independiente Luque4
F 17/10/17 Guarani CA1 2-1 Libertad1
F 15/10/17 Deportivo Capiata4 1-2 Rubio nu2
F 15/10/17 Sol de America3 1-1 General Diaz2
F 14/10/17 Olimpia Asuncion1 2-0 FC Nacional Asuncion4
F 14/10/17 Independiente Luque16 0-1 Guarani CA15
F 13/10/17 Sportivo Trinidense1 0-1 Cerro Porteno3
F 13/10/17 Libertad14 1-2 Sportivo Luqueno3
F 08/10/17 Guarani CA2 2-3 Sportivo Trinidense1
S 08/10/17 Olimpia Asuncion 0-0 Sol de America
F 07/10/17 Cerro Porteno3 2-1 General Diaz2
F 06/10/17 Sportivo Luqueno2 2-0 Independiente Luque3
F 06/10/17 FC Nacional Asuncion3 0-0 Deportivo Capiata2
S 06/10/17 Rubio nu 0-0 Libertad
F 01/10/17 Sol de America3 0-0 Cerro Porteno3
F 01/10/17 Sportivo Luqueno5 1-0 Sportivo Trinidense2
F 30/09/17 FC Nacional Asuncion3 2-1 Libertad14
F 30/09/17 Olimpia Asuncion3 1-2 Deportivo Capiata15
F 29/09/17 Guarani CA3 0-1 General Diaz5
F 29/09/17 Rubio nu4 0-1 Independiente Luque1
F 27/09/17 Sportivo Trinidense3 2-2 Libertad
F 27/09/17 Deportivo Capiata4 2-1 Cerro Porteno1
F 24/09/17 Independiente Luque4 1-2 FC Nacional Asuncion3
F 24/09/17 Cerro Porteno5 4-0 Guarani CA14
F 23/09/17 Deportivo Capiata3 3-0 Sol de America12
F 23/09/17 Libertad3 2-1 Olimpia Asuncion4
F 22/09/17 Sportivo Trinidense6 0-1 Rubio nu6
F 22/09/17 General Diaz1 1-1 Sportivo Luqueno3
S 18/09/17 Deportivo Capiata1 0-0 Libertad
F 17/09/17 Rubio nu14 0-0 General Diaz6
F 17/09/17 Olimpia Asuncion2 2-2 Independiente Luque4
F 16/09/17 Sol de America5 0-2 Guarani CA2
F 15/09/17 FC Nacional Asuncion3 0-5 Sportivo Trinidense3
F 15/09/17 Sportivo Luqueno4 2-3 Cerro Porteno4
F 13/09/17 Olimpia Asuncion1 1-0 General Diaz2
F 10/09/17 Guarani CA2 1-2 Sportivo Luqueno15
F 10/09/17 Independiente Luque2 0-0 Deportivo Capiata1
F 09/09/17 General Diaz2 1-1 FC Nacional Asuncion6
F 09/09/17 Sportivo Trinidense2 0-4 Olimpia Asuncion1
F 08/09/17 Cerro Porteno3 1-0 Rubio nu4
F 08/09/17 Libertad13 0-3 Sol de America2
F 03/09/17 Libertad2 3-0 Independiente Luque4
S 02/09/17 Olimpia Asuncion - General Diaz