Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 26/10/19 Alloa Athletic 0-0 Queen of South
F 26/10/19 Greenock Morton 1-1 Inverness
F 26/10/19 Partick Thistle 0-0 Arbroath
F 26/10/19 Dundee United1 2-0 Dunfermline Athletic
07/11 11:00 Raith Rovers -:- Greenock Morton
07/11 11:00 Arbroath -:- Queen of South
07/11 11:00 Ayr United -:- Dunfermline Athletic
07/11 11:00 Heart of Midlothian -:- Inverness
06/11 15:45 Alloa Athletic -:- Dundee
12:00 Greenock Morton -:- Ayr United
12:00 Dundee -:- Raith Rovers
12:00 Dunfermline Athletic -:- Queen of South
12:00 Inverness -:- Arbroath
F 02/11/19 Inverness - Dundee United
F 02/11/19 Dunfermline Athletic - Queen of South
F 02/11/19 Ayr United - Partick Thistle
F 02/11/19 Arbroath - Alloa Athletic
F 01/11/19 Dundee - Greenock Morton
F 29/10/19 Dunfermline Athletic - Arbroath
F 29/10/19 Greenock Morton - Ayr United
F 29/10/19 Dundee United - Partick Thistle
F 29/10/19 Alloa Athletic - Dundee
F 29/10/19 Queen of South - Inverness
F 07/09/19 Ulsan Citizens - Yeoju Sejong
F 07/09/19 Cheongju Jikji - Gimpo FC
F 07/09/19 Chungju Citizen - Paju Citizen FC
F 07/09/19 Gyeongju Citizen - Siheung City
F 07/09/19 Icheon Citizen - Yangpyeong
F 24/10 Alloa Athletic 1-4 Dunfermline Athletic
F 24/10 Inverness3 1-1 Ayr United1
F 24/10 Dundee2 1-0 Greenock Morton14
F 24/10 Queen of South1 2-5 Raith Rovers1
F 23/10 Arbroath1 0-1 Heart of Midlothian1
F 17/10 Raith Rovers2 3-0 Arbroath13
F 17/10 Greenock Morton12 1-0 Alloa Athletic15
F 17/10 Ayr United14 2-1 Queen of South13
F 17/10 Dunfermline Athletic3 3-1 Inverness1
F 16/10 Heart of Midlothian2 6-2 Dundee3
F 25/10/19 Ayr United4 1-2 Dundee1
F 19/10/19 Arbroath1 1-0 Greenock Morton1
F 19/10/19 Dundee 1-3 Partick Thistle3
F 19/10/19 Dunfermline Athletic1 3-2 Ayr United4
F 19/10/19 Inverness2 2-2 Alloa Athletic1
F 19/10/19 Queen of South2 4-0 Dundee United2
F 05/10/19 Ayr United2 0-2 Inverness3
F 05/10/19 Dundee3 2-0 Arbroath3
F 05/10/19 Greenock Morton2 1-1 Dunfermline Athletic1
F 05/10/19 Partick Thistle1 0-1 Queen of South
F 04/10/19 Alloa Athletic13 1-0 Dundee United
F 28/09/19 Inverness 1-3 Partick Thistle3
F 19/11/17 Dundee United3 3-0 Falkirk2
S 14/11/17 Dumbarton 0-0 Queen of South
S 11/11/17 Saint Mirren 0-0 Livingston
F 04/11/17 Greenock Morton 1-2 Queen of South3
F 04/11/17 Brechin City 0-1 Dumbarton1
F 04/11/17 Livingston2 0-0 Inverness3
F 04/11/17 Falkirk3 1-1 Dunfermline Athletic26
F 04/11/17 Dundee United1 2-1 Saint Mirren2
F 28/10/17 Saint Mirren2 2-2 Greenock Morton4
F 28/10/17 Dumbarton12 0-2 Dundee United1
F 28/10/17 Queen of South1 4-2 Falkirk2
F 28/10/17 Livingston3 3-2 Brechin City4
F 28/10/17 Inverness2 1-0 Dunfermline Athletic5
F 21/10/17 Greenock Morton2 1-1 Dumbarton2
F 21/10/17 Dundee United1 0-2 Inverness1
F 21/10/17 Falkirk2 0-0 Saint Mirren2
F 21/10/17 Brechin City1 0-1 Queen of South11
F 21/10/17 Dunfermline Athletic 3-1 Livingston3
F 14/10/17 Falkirk1 0-0 Inverness3
F 14/10/17 Livingston3 2-0 Dundee United
F 14/10/17 Dumbarton1 0-2 Saint Mirren
F 14/10/17 Brechin City2 0-1 Greenock Morton
F 14/10/17 Queen of South2 0-0 Dunfermline Athletic3
F 30/09/17 Inverness3 0-0 Queen of South1
F 30/09/17 Saint Mirren2 2-1 Brechin City3
F 30/09/17 Dunfermline Athletic3 1-3 Dundee United3
F 30/09/17 Greenock Morton1 0-1 Falkirk
F 30/09/17 Livingston3 2-1 Dumbarton3
F 24/09/17 Saint Mirren2 3-1 Queen of South
F 23/09/17 Dundee United1 2-1 Greenock Morton1
F 23/09/17 Dumbarton4 2-1 Inverness12
F 23/09/17 Falkirk2 0-2 Livingston12
F 23/09/17 Brechin City1 0-3 Dunfermline Athletic1
F 16/09/17 Inverness2 1-3 Livingston4
F 16/09/17 Queen of South1 1-2 Greenock Morton2
F 16/09/17 Falkirk2 0-0 Dundee United5
F 16/09/17 Dunfermline Athletic4 3-0 Saint Mirren23
F 16/09/17 Dumbarton 2-1 Brechin City12
F 09/09/17 Livingston3 2-2 Queen of South1
F 09/09/17 Brechin City1 1-1 Falkirk2
F 09/09/17 Saint Mirren1 4-2 Inverness2
F 09/09/17 Dundee United1 1-1 Dumbarton1
F 09/09/17 Greenock Morton4 3-2 Dunfermline Athletic3
F 26/08/17 Greenock Morton3 0-1 Livingston3
F 26/08/17 Dumbarton13 0-4 Dunfermline Athletic1
F 26/08/17 Saint Mirren1 3-0 Dundee United5
F 26/08/17 Falkirk 1-4 Queen of South1
F 26/08/17 Brechin City 0-4 Inverness3
F 19/08/17 Livingston2 1-3 Saint Mirren11
F 19/08/17 Inverness13 1-1 Greenock Morton1
F 19/08/17 Queen of South1 1-0 Dumbarton2
F 19/08/17 Dundee United 1-0 Brechin City3
F 19/08/17 Dunfermline Athletic1 3-1 Falkirk21
F 12/08/17 Falkirk 1-1 Dumbarton
F 12/08/17 Brechin City4 2-2 Livingston1
F 12/08/17 Greenock Morton1 4-1 Saint Mirren13
F 12/08/17 Dundee United1 2-1 Queen of South4
F 12/08/17 Dunfermline Athletic1 5-1 Inverness4
F 05/08/17 Saint Mirren2 3-1 Falkirk12
F 05/08/17 Inverness5 0-1 Dundee United4
F 05/08/17 Queen of South 4-1 Brechin City2
F 05/08/17 Dumbarton3 0-0 Greenock Morton4
F 05/08/17 Livingston3 1-1 Dunfermline Athletic2
F 28/05/17 Hamilton Academical3 1-0 Dundee United1
F 25/05/17 Dundee United11 0-0 Hamilton Academical4
F 19/05/17 Falkirk2 1-2 Dundee United3
F 16/05/17 Dundee United1 2-2 Falkirk1
F 12/05/17 Dundee United1 3-0 Greenock Morton
F 09/05/17 Greenock Morton1 1-2 Dundee United2
F 06/05/17 Queen of South1 0-1 Dunfermline Athletic
F 06/05/17 Greenock Morton1 1-1 Dundee United1
F 06/05/17 Dumbarton1 0-1 Falkirk
F 06/05/17 Raith Rovers12 2-1 Ayr United
F 06/05/17 Hibernian1 1-1 Saint Mirren2
F 29/04/17 Dundee United2 2-2 Dumbarton
F 29/04/17 Falkirk1 2-2 Queen of South1
F 29/04/17 Dunfermline Athletic 3-1 Greenock Morton
F 29/04/17 Ayr United2 0-4 Hibernian3
F 29/04/17 Saint Mirren1 5-0 Raith Rovers3
F 26/04/17 Hibernian - Raith Rovers