Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 31/08/19 Sao Jose PoA RS 0-0 Sampaio Correa
F 18/10 Londrina PR5 3-2 Ypiranga(RS)4
F 18/10 Boa Esporte Clube1 2-0 Criciuma3
F 18/10 Brusque FC1 1-0 Sao Bento2
F 17/10 Treze Campina Grande5 0-1 Santa Cruz PE2
F 17/10 Ferroviario CE4 1-0 Remo Belem (PA)2
F 15/10 Ituano SP3 2-0 Volta Redonda12
F 15/10 Sao Bento2 2-0 Sao Jose PoA RS3
F 12/10 Vila Nova13 2-1 Manaus (AM)2
F 11/10 Ypiranga(RS)2 1-1 Brusque FC5
F 10/10 Us Pergolettese1 2-2 Grosseto4
F 10/10 Tombense2 0-0 Ituano SP1
F 10/10 Volta Redonda15 0-0 Boa Esporte Clube15
F 09/10 Sao Bento4 2-3 Sao Caetano4
F 08/10 Treze Campina Grande1 4-1 Imperatriz(MA)1
F 05/10 Brusque FC3 3-1 Criciuma3
F 04/10 Londrina PR14 1-0 Volta Redonda2
F 04/10 Boa Esporte Clube2 1-1 Tombense2
F 03/10 Sao Jose PoA RS3 2-0 Ypiranga(RS)14
F 02/10 Ituano SP2 0-0 Sao Bento1
F 01/10 Brusque FC1 2-1 Londrina PR1
F 28/09 Santa Cruz PE 3-3 EC Jacuipense2
F 27/09 Tombense2 2-1 Londrina PR4
F 27/09 Ypiranga(RS) 2-1 Ituano SP3
F 27/09 Volta Redonda12 2-2 Brusque FC14
F 26/09 Sao Bento4 1-1 Boa Esporte Clube3
F 25/09 Criciuma1 2-0 Sao Jose PoA RS3
F 20:00 Vila Nova2 3-0 Imperatriz(MA)2
F 20/09 Ypiranga(RS)2 2-0 Criciuma1
F 20/09 Boa Esporte Clube4 1-2 Ituano SP1
F 20/09 Brusque FC1 1-0 Tombense1
F 19/09 Sao Bento1 1-1 Volta Redonda1
F 17/09 Londrina PR2 1-0 Sao Jose PoA RS5
F 14/09 EC Jacuipense4 0-0 Ferroviario CE3
F 14/09 Manaus (AM)2 1-1 Treze Campina Grande13
F 13/09 Santa Cruz PE4 1-0 Remo Belem (PA)2
F 12/09 Tombense13 1-1 Sao Bento4
F 12/09 Sao Jose PoA RS4 0-0 Boa Esporte Clube4
F 11/09 Ituano SP3 2-2 Criciuma3
F 10/09 Volta Redonda1 1-2 Ypiranga(RS)1
F 09/09 SC Paysandu Para2 1-2 EC Jacuipense8
F 09/09 Tombense1 1-0 Criciuma15
F 06/09 Criciuma4 1-1 Volta Redonda3
F 06/09 Boa Esporte Clube3 0-1 Brusque FC13
F 06/09 Ypiranga(RS)2 2-0 Tombense4
F 05/09 Londrina PR1 1-0 Sao Bento
F 05/09 Ituano SP2 2-2 Sao Jose PoA RS
F 30/08 Londrina PR2 2-0 Boa Esporte Clube
F 30/08 Brusque FC1 2-0 Ituano SP3
F 30/08 Sao Jose PoA RS2 0-2 Volta Redonda5
F 04/11/17 Fortaleza11 1-1 Floresta CE3
F 01/11/17 Fortaleza13 1-1 Floresta CE3
F 29/10/17 Sao Jose PoA RS5 3-0 Aimore RS5
F 26/10/17 Fortaleza3 2-2 Iguatu
F 26/10/17 Sao Paulo U23 0-0 Internacional (RS) B
S 22/10/17 Aimore RS 0-0 Sao Jose PoA RS
F 17:00 CS Alagoano3 0-0 Fortaleza3
F 15/10/17 Aimore RS13 2-0 EC Pelotas(RS)4
F 15/10/17 Cruzeiro RS4 1-2 Sao Jose PoA RS6
F 14/10/17 Fortaleza3 1-2 CS Alagoano4
F 11/10/17 Ceara3 1-2 Fortaleza5
F 07/10/17 CS Alagoano14 0-1 Sao Bento15
F 07/10/17 Sampaio Correa14 2-2 Fortaleza
F 05/10/17 Fortaleza 1-1 Ceara2
F 02/10/17 Fortaleza 1-0 Sampaio Correa/MA4
F 02/10/17 Ypiranga(RS)1 1-1 Aimore RS3
F 01/10/17 Sao Bento1 0-1 CS Alagoano3
S 30/09/17 Internacional (RS) B 0-0 Sao Jose PoA RS
F 28/09/17 Aimore RS3 1-1 Ypiranga(RS)5
F 25/09/17 CS Alagoano5 1-0 Tombense2
F 24/09/17 Sao Bento13 0-0 Confianca SE8
F 23/09/17 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG4 1-0 Fortaleza4
F 23/09/17 Sampaio Correa 1-1 Volta Redonda
F 23/09/17 Sao Jose PoA RS2 0-0 Internacional (RS) B25
F 23/09/17 Gremio B5 3-1 Tres Passos3
F 18/09/17 Tombense11 0-2 CS Alagoano1
F 17/09/17 Confianca SE2 0-2 Sao Bento3
F 17/09/17 Igrejinha13 1-1 Sao Jose PoA RS3
F 17/09/17 Internacional (RS) B2 2-0 Tres Passos2
F 09/09/17 Fortaleza1 1-0 Moto Clube(MA)5
F 09/09/17 Sampaio Correa/MA1 2-3 Botafogo PB1
F 09/09/17 Salgueiros AC3 2-1 Remo Belem (PA)3
F 09/09/17 Cuiaba16 1-1 CS Alagoano4
F 09/09/17 Macae2 0-0 Tombense13
F 09/09/17 Joinville SC2 8-1 Mogi Mirim EC14
F 09/09/17 Botafogo SP2 5-3 Ypiranga(RS)4
F 09/09/17 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG1 2-3 Bragantino3
F 09/09/17 Sao Bento2 1-0 Volta Redonda
F 04/09/17 Volta Redonda14 2-2 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG4
F 04/09/17 CS Alagoano5 2-0 Salgueiros AC1
F 03/09/17 Confianca SE2 2-0 Fortaleza2
F 03/09/17 Ypiranga2 2-1 Tres Passos2
F 03/09/17 Bragantino2 1-1 Joinville SC5
F 02/09/17 Moto Clube(MA)5 1-0 Cuiaba8
F 02/09/17 Remo Belem (PA)15 1-2 Sampaio Correa/MA4
F 02/09/17 Mogi Mirim EC5 3-0 Macae4
F 02/09/17 Tombense 2-1 Botafogo SP
F 01/09/17 Botafogo PB13 0-0 ASA AL16
F 01/09/17 Ypiranga(RS)13 0-0 Sao Bento4
F 01/09/17 Internacional (RS) B 2-0 Nova Prata RS5
F 30/08/17 Fortaleza3 2-1 Iguatu2
F 27/08/17 Fortaleza4 1-1 CS Alagoano4
F 27/08/17 Botafogo PB5 1-2 Confianca SE4
F 27/08/17 ASA3 2-3 Cuiaba14
F 27/08/17 Joinville SC13 2-4 Macae Esporte FC5
F 27/08/17 Volta Redonda2 4-0 Mogi Mirim EC2
F 26/08/17 Moto Clube(MA) 1-1 Remo Belem (PA)2
F 26/08/17 Sao Bento3 1-1 Bragantino4
F 26/08/17 Tombense2 3-0 Ypiranga(RS)4
F 26/08/17 Botafogo SP1 1-1 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG2
S 23/08/17 Nova Prata RS 0-0 Tres Passos
F 20/08/17 Cuiaba17 1-0 Salgueiros AC11
F 20/08/17 Remo Belem (PA)6 2-1 Botafogo PB12
F 20/08/17 ASA AL1 0-1 Moto Clube(MA)4
F 20/08/17 Ypiranga(RS)15 3-3 Volta Redonda5
F 19/08/17 Sampaio Correa2 2-0 Fortaleza
F 19/08/17 Confianca SE3 2-0 CSA-AL2
F 19/08/17 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG1 1-0 Mogi Mirim EC4
F 19/08/17 Bragantino2 1-1 Tombense2
F 19/08/17 Macae2 3-2 Botafogo SP13
F 18/08/17 Sao Bento 2-0 Joinville SC1
F 13/08/17 Fortaleza2 1-1 Cuiaba6
F 13/08/17 Botafogo PB2 3-2 Moto Clube(MA)14
F 13/08/17 Botafogo SP2 0-2 Sao Bento1
F 13/08/17 Joinville SC3 2-0 Tombense4
F 12/08/17 Salgueiros AC3 2-0 ASA AL14
F 12/08/17 Volta Redonda2 1-0 Bragantino4
F 12/08/17 Sampaio Correa4 2-1 Confianca SE1
F 12/08/17 CSA-AL3 2-0 Remo Belem (PA)6
F 12/08/17 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG 1-0 Macae1