Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 08:00 Zhejiang Yiwu 0-0 Wuhan three town
F 31/08/19 P-Iirot 0-0 Ilves Tampere II
F 31/08/19 Lahden Reipas 1-0 Sudet
F 31/08/19 Vantaa 0-0 Viikingit
F 30/08/19 NJS 0-0 Kiffen Helsinki
F 31/08/19 FC Espoo 0-0 GrIFK Kauniainen
31/10 11:00 MP MIKELI -:- Vaasa VPS
31/10 11:00 Gnistan Helsinki -:- KPV
31/10 11:00 KTP Kotka -:- AC Kajaani
31/10 11:00 Ekenas IF Fotboll -:- AC Oulu
31/10 11:00 SJK Akatemia -:- Mypa
31/10 11:00 MuSa -:- Jaro
F 19/09 SV Leobendorf - SV Mattersburg Amate
F 11/08 Kiffen Helsinki 0-0 Viikingit
F 25/10 Vaasa VPS3 3-5 Gnistan Helsinki3
F 24/10 Mypa1 1-3 Ekenas IF Fotboll
F 24/10 Skeid Oslo 3-1 Kvik Halden2
F 24/10 KPV3 1-1 MuSa14
F 24/10 AC Kajaani3 0-1 SJK Akatemia1
F 24/10 NJS2 2-2 JaPS24
F 24/10 PEPO Lappeenranta2 1-1 PK-35 Vantaa4
F 24/10 TPV Tampere2 3-3 Atlantis4
F 24/10 FC Espoo3 0-2 Jazz Pori12
F 24/10 Kaarinan Pojat1 0-3 HJS Akatemia1
F 24/10 Lahden Reipas 1-2 Kiffen Helsinki2
F 24/10 Ilves Tampere II3 2-0 PIF Parainen1
F 17/10 PK-35 Vantaa3 6-0 Kultsu Lappeenranta3
F 17/10 Gnistan Helsinki2 1-2 AC Oulu1
F 17/10 JaPS2 0-3 Kiffen Helsinki1
F 17/10 NJS1 1-2 Viikingit4
F 17/10 Jaro3 1-1 AC Kajaani11
F 17/10 Atlantis3 3-5 HJS Akatemia1
F 17/10 GrIFK Kauniainen3 5-1 Jazz Pori4
F 17/10 TPV Tampere 3-3 PIF Parainen2
F 17/10 PEPO Lappeenranta1 6-0 Lahden Reipas2
F 17/10 P-Iirot1 1-0 Ilves Tampere II
F 17/10 EPS Espoo 0-3 PK Keski Uusimaa
F 17/10 Ekenas IF Fotboll1 4-2 SJK Akatemia1
F 16/10 MP MIKELI1 4-0 Mypa
F 15/10 KTP Kotka14 0-0 KPV1
F 10/10 Mypa2 2-4 Gnistan Helsinki1
F 10/10 Romalt Womans 1-2 IF Lyseng (w)
F 10/10 Ekenas IF Fotboll2 3-0 MP MIKELI1
F 10/10 AC Oulu2 2-1 MuSa1
F 10/10 KPV1 8-2 AC Kajaani1
F 04/10 Gnistan Helsinki2 3-3 Ekenas IF Fotboll1
F 04/10 Lahden Reipas1 4-1 NJS2
F 04/10 Mypa2 2-5 MuSa3
F 04/10 Jaro4 0-1 KPV2
F 04/10 AC Kajaani1 0-2 Vaasa VPS3
F 04/11/17 HIFK3 1-1 Honka Espoo1
F 01/11/17 Honka Espoo1 0-0 HIFK1
F 21/10/17 GrIFK Kauniainen3 2-1 Haka1
F 21/10/17 AC Oulu1 3-2 Ekenas IF Fotboll2
F 21/10/17 Gnistan Helsinki5 1-1 Jaro3
F 21/10/17 Honka Espoo1 1-1 TPS Turku3
F 21/10/17 KPV1 1-1 OPS-jp2
F 14/10/17 Ekenas IF Fotboll2 3-3 GrIFK Kauniainen1
F 14/10/17 Haka1 1-1 KPV1
F 14/10/17 OPS-jp12 0-10 Honka Espoo
F 14/10/17 TPS Turku1 3-1 Gnistan Helsinki1
F 14/10/17 Jaro1 1-3 AC Oulu3
F 07/10/17 AC Oulu 1-1 Ekenas IF Fotboll
F 30/09/17 Honka Espoo1 4-1 AC Oulu
F 30/09/17 Jaro13 4-2 Haka14
F 30/09/17 OPS-jp2 1-2 TPS Turku1
F 30/09/17 KPV 3-0 Ekenas IF Fotboll1
F 29/09/17 Gnistan Helsinki2 0-1 GrIFK Kauniainen4
F 24/09/17 Ekenas IF Fotboll2 1-0 Gnistan Helsinki3
F 22/09/17 TPS Turku2 3-0 Jaro1
F 22/09/17 GrIFK Kauniainen2 1-2 Honka Espoo2
F 22/09/17 AC Oulu2 2-1 KPV23
F 19/09/17 Haka2 2-2 OPS-jp2
F 16/09/17 Jaro1 1-2 Honka Espoo1
F 16/09/17 AC Oulu 2-1 GrIFK Kauniainen
F 16/09/17 Ekenas IF Fotboll2 3-1 OPS-jp2
F 16/09/17 KPV3 1-2 Gnistan Helsinki2
F 14/09/17 Haka 0-2 TPS Turku1
F 10/09/17 GrIFK Kauniainen3 1-3 TPS Turku3
F 09/09/17 KPV3 0-0 Jaro12
F 09/09/17 Honka Espoo1 4-2 Ekenas IF Fotboll
F 08/09/17 Gnistan Helsinki1 1-1 Haka4
F 07/09/17 OPS-jp12 3-1 AC Oulu3
F 03/09/17 OPS-jp2 3-1 Gnistan Helsinki23
S 03/09/17 Skelleftea FF - Moron BK
F 03/09/17 Jaro1 5-2 GrIFK Kauniainen2
F 03/09/17 Honka Espoo13 3-1 KPV11
F 01/09/17 Haka2 2-1 Ekenas IF Fotboll1
F 01/09/17 TPS Turku 2-0 AC Oulu1
F 28/08/17 AC Oulu 0-1 Haka2
F 09:00 GrIFK Kauniainen3 3-2 OPS-jp4
F 26/08/17 Ekenas IF Fotboll 1-2 Jaro1
F 26/08/17 KPV4 2-2 TPS Turku1
S 26/08/17 Hillerod Fodbold - B93 Copenhagen
F 25/08/17 Gnistan Helsinki4 2-1 Honka Espoo2
F 23/08/17 AC Oulu1 3-0 OPS-jp5
F 20/08/17 GrIFK Kauniainen3 0-3 KPV12
F 19/08/17 AC Oulu 1-2 Gnistan Helsinki2
F 19/08/17 Honka Espoo 2-2 Haka3
F 18/08/17 TPS Turku2 4-0 Ekenas IF Fotboll14
F 18/08/17 OPS-jp2 0-1 Jaro13
F 12/08/17 Haka1 3-1 GrIFK Kauniainen1
F 12/08/17 Jaro 2-0 Gnistan Helsinki
F 12/08/17 Ekenas IF Fotboll2 0-1 AC Oulu3
F 11/08/17 TPS Turku2 1-0 Honka Espoo2
F 11/08/17 OPS-jp2 0-3 KPV
F 06/08/17 GrIFK Kauniainen1 0-0 Ekenas IF Fotboll2
F 05/08/17 Honka Espoo 3-1 OPS-jp3
F 05/08/17 KPV13 2-2 Haka12
F 05/08/17 AC Oulu12 0-4 Jaro
F 04/08/17 Gnistan Helsinki14 1-0 TPS Turku1
F 01/08/17 AC Oulu13 2-2 Honka Espoo3
F 30/07/17 TPS Turku1 2-1 OPS-jp4
F 29/07/17 GrIFK Kauniainen 1-3 Gnistan Helsinki
F 29/07/17 Haka 0-0 Jaro3
F 29/07/17 Ekenas IF Fotboll1 2-0 KPV3
F 24/07/17 Honka Espoo 3-0 GrIFK Kauniainen
F 23/07/17 KPV5 0-1 AC Oulu1
F 22/07/17 Jaro2 0-2 TPS Turku2
F 22/07/17 Gnistan Helsinki1 1-2 Ekenas IF Fotboll
F 22/07/17 OPS-jp1 3-3 Haka1
S 19/07/17 AC Oulu1 0-0 OPS-jp4
F 19/07/17 Jaro3 1-1 KPV2
F 19/07/17 Haka2 2-1 Gnistan Helsinki1
F 19/07/17 Ekenas IF Fotboll2 0-0 Honka Espoo2
F 19/07/17 TPS Turku 3-0 GrIFK Kauniainen2
F 15/07/17 Honka Espoo2 2-0 Jaro2
F 15/07/17 OPS-jp12 0-2 Ekenas IF Fotboll1
F 15/07/17 Gnistan Helsinki1 0-1 KPV1
F 15/07/17 TPS Turku1 3-0 Haka3