Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 27/07 Zhejiang Yiwu 0-0 Wuhan three town
F 31/08 P-Iirot 0-0 Ilves Tampere II
F 31/08 Lahden Reipas 1-0 Sudet
F 31/08 Vantaa 0-0 Viikingit
F 30/08 NJS 0-0 Kiffen Helsinki
F 31/08 FC Espoo 0-0 GrIFK Kauniainen
F 24/10 TPS Turku1 0-0 KPV1
F 20/10 TPV Tampere2 1-0 KTP Kotka
F 20/10 FC Haka1 2-1 Mypa
F 20/10 Ekenas IF Fotboll 2-2 AC Oulu1
F 20/10 Jaro 3-0 AC Kajaani11
F 20/10 TPS Turku3 0-1 MuSa4
F 20/10 Holbaek4 1-2 Helsingor4
F 07/10 KTP Kotka3 1-1 TPS Turku2
F 05/10 Levanger FK1 2-3 Stjordals Blink1
F 05/10 AC Oulu1 4-1 Jaro2
F 05/10 MuSa3 1-0 Ekenas IF Fotboll12
F 05/10 AC Kajaani1 1-2 FC Haka2
F 04/10 Mypa3 3-2 TPV Tampere13
F 30/09 KTP Kotka1 1-0 MuSa11
F 28/09 Sudet 1-7 NJS
F 28/09 JIPPO2 0-0 MiPK Mikkeli
F 28/09 MP MIKELI 3-0 Vantaa1
F 28/09 JaPS3 3-5 Klubi 04 Helsinki1
F 28/09 Kiffen Helsinki1 0-3 Viikingit1
F 28/09 AC Oulu1 1-1 Mypa2
F 28/09 TPV Tampere2 3-4 AC Kajaani3
F 28/09 Ekenas IF Fotboll1 2-4 FC Haka2
F 27/09 TPS Turku2 1-1 Jaro1
F 27/09 EPS Espoo2 4-4 P-Iirot13
F 27/09 KaPa3 0-1 Gnistan Helsinki3
F 27/09 Jazz Pori2 3-2 FC Espoo1
F 21/09 AC Kajaani4 1-2 Ekenas IF Fotboll2
F 21/09 JaPS11 2-1 Lahden Reipas2
F 21/09 Levanger FK 3-0 Nardo FK
F 21/09 NJS1 1-4 MP MIKELI
F 21/09 Viikingit6 1-2 Klubi 04 Helsinki
F 21/09 SalPa4 1-2 GrIFK Kauniainen2
F 21/09 Tampere United1 1-2 EPS Espoo1
F 21/09 MuSa 0-4 AC Oulu1
F 21/09 Jaro1 3-1 TPV Tampere2
F 21/09 P-Iirot2 0-1 KaPa3
F 21/09 Gnistan Helsinki1 5-1 Jazz Pori1
F 21/09 FC Espoo1 4-1 Ilves Tampere II
F 21/09 Mypa2 2-3 KTP Kotka3
F 19/09 FC Haka 1-2 TPS Turku3
F 14/09 Viikingit2 1-0 MiPK Mikkeli1
F 14/09 Jaro26 1-3 FC Haka1
F 14/09 AC Kajaani 4-5 KTP Kotka1
F 14/09 EPS Espoo1 1-1 Honka Akatemia
F 04/11/17 HIFK3 1-1 Honka Espoo1
F 01/11/17 Honka Espoo1 0-0 HIFK1
F 21/10/17 GrIFK Kauniainen3 2-1 Haka1
F 21/10/17 AC Oulu1 3-2 Ekenas IF Fotboll2
F 21/10/17 Gnistan Helsinki5 1-1 Jaro3
F 21/10/17 Honka Espoo1 1-1 TPS Turku3
F 21/10/17 KPV1 1-1 OPS-jp2
F 14/10/17 Ekenas IF Fotboll2 3-3 GrIFK Kauniainen1
F 14/10/17 Haka1 1-1 KPV1
F 14/10/17 OPS-jp12 0-10 Honka Espoo
F 14/10/17 TPS Turku1 3-1 Gnistan Helsinki1
F 14/10/17 Jaro1 1-3 AC Oulu3
F 07/10/17 AC Oulu 1-1 Ekenas IF Fotboll
F 30/09/17 Honka Espoo1 4-1 AC Oulu
F 30/09/17 Jaro13 4-2 Haka14
F 30/09/17 OPS-jp2 1-2 TPS Turku1
F 30/09/17 KPV 3-0 Ekenas IF Fotboll1
F 29/09/17 Gnistan Helsinki2 0-1 GrIFK Kauniainen4
F 24/09/17 Ekenas IF Fotboll2 1-0 Gnistan Helsinki3
F 22/09/17 TPS Turku2 3-0 Jaro1
F 22/09/17 GrIFK Kauniainen2 1-2 Honka Espoo2
F 22/09/17 AC Oulu2 2-1 KPV23
F 19/09/17 Haka2 2-2 OPS-jp2
F 16/09/17 Jaro1 1-2 Honka Espoo1
F 16/09/17 AC Oulu 2-1 GrIFK Kauniainen
F 16/09/17 Ekenas IF Fotboll2 3-1 OPS-jp2
F 16/09/17 KPV3 1-2 Gnistan Helsinki2
F 14/09/17 Haka 0-2 TPS Turku1
F 10/09/17 GrIFK Kauniainen3 1-3 TPS Turku3
F 09/09/17 KPV3 0-0 Jaro12
F 09/09/17 Honka Espoo1 4-2 Ekenas IF Fotboll
F 08/09/17 Gnistan Helsinki1 1-1 Haka4
F 07/09/17 OPS-jp12 3-1 AC Oulu3
F 03/09/17 OPS-jp2 3-1 Gnistan Helsinki23
S 03/09/17 Skelleftea FF - Moron BK
F 03/09/17 Jaro1 5-2 GrIFK Kauniainen2
F 03/09/17 Honka Espoo13 3-1 KPV11
F 01/09/17 Haka2 2-1 Ekenas IF Fotboll1
F 01/09/17 TPS Turku 2-0 AC Oulu1
F 28/08/17 AC Oulu 0-1 Haka2
F 27/08/17 GrIFK Kauniainen3 3-2 OPS-jp4
F 26/08/17 Ekenas IF Fotboll 1-2 Jaro1
F 26/08/17 KPV4 2-2 TPS Turku1
S 26/08/17 Hillerod Fodbold - B93 Copenhagen
F 25/08/17 Gnistan Helsinki4 2-1 Honka Espoo2
F 23/08/17 AC Oulu1 3-0 OPS-jp5
F 20/08/17 GrIFK Kauniainen3 0-3 KPV12
F 19/08/17 AC Oulu 1-2 Gnistan Helsinki2
F 19/08/17 Honka Espoo 2-2 Haka3
F 18/08/17 TPS Turku2 4-0 Ekenas IF Fotboll14
F 18/08/17 OPS-jp2 0-1 Jaro13
F 12/08/17 Haka1 3-1 GrIFK Kauniainen1
F 12/08/17 Jaro 2-0 Gnistan Helsinki
F 12/08/17 Ekenas IF Fotboll2 0-1 AC Oulu3
F 10:30 TPS Turku2 1-0 Honka Espoo2
F 10:30 OPS-jp2 0-3 KPV
F 06/08/17 GrIFK Kauniainen1 0-0 Ekenas IF Fotboll2
F 05/08/17 Honka Espoo 3-1 OPS-jp3
F 05/08/17 KPV13 2-2 Haka12
F 05/08/17 AC Oulu12 0-4 Jaro
F 04/08/17 Gnistan Helsinki14 1-0 TPS Turku1
F 01/08/17 AC Oulu13 2-2 Honka Espoo3
F 30/07/17 TPS Turku1 2-1 OPS-jp4
F 29/07/17 GrIFK Kauniainen 1-3 Gnistan Helsinki
F 29/07/17 Haka 0-0 Jaro3
F 29/07/17 Ekenas IF Fotboll1 2-0 KPV3
F 24/07/17 Honka Espoo 3-0 GrIFK Kauniainen
F 23/07/17 KPV5 0-1 AC Oulu1
F 22/07/17 Jaro2 0-2 TPS Turku2
F 22/07/17 Gnistan Helsinki1 1-2 Ekenas IF Fotboll
F 22/07/17 OPS-jp1 3-3 Haka1
S 19/07/17 AC Oulu1 0-0 OPS-jp4
F 19/07/17 Jaro3 1-1 KPV2
F 19/07/17 Haka2 2-1 Gnistan Helsinki1
F 19/07/17 Ekenas IF Fotboll2 0-0 Honka Espoo2
F 19/07/17 TPS Turku 3-0 GrIFK Kauniainen2
F 15/07/17 Honka Espoo2 2-0 Jaro2
F 15/07/17 OPS-jp12 0-2 Ekenas IF Fotboll1
F 15/07/17 Gnistan Helsinki1 0-1 KPV1
F 15/07/17 TPS Turku1 3-0 Haka3