Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
06/10 16:00 Helmond Sport -:- SC Cambuur
05/10 16:00 Excelsior SBV -:- De Graafschap
04/10 15:00 Roda JC -:- Volendam
04/10 04:00 Albany Creek -:- Centenary Stormers
04/10 04:00 St George Willawong -:- Bayside United FC
03/10 10:30 The New Saints -:- Flint Town
03/10 10:30 HSC Hannover -:- Werder Bremen (Youth
03/10 10:30 Newi Cefn Druids -:- Connahs Quay Nomads
03/10 10:30 Pen-y-Bont FC -:- Newtown AFC
03/10 10:30 Bala Town -:- Haverfordwest County
03/10 10:30 UWIC Inter Cardiff -:- Caernarfon
03/10 10:30 Aberystwyth Town -:- Barry Town AFC
02/10 16:00 NAC Breda -:- Jong Ajax (Youth)
02/10 16:00 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) -:- MVV Maastricht
F 01/11/19 De Graafschap - Excelsior SBV
F 01/11/19 MVV Maastricht - Almere City FC
F 01/11/19 SC Telstar - FC Utrecht (Youth)
F 01/11/19 FC Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
F 01/11/19 SC Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen
F 01/11/19 Den Bosch - Helmond Sport
F 01/11/19 NAC Breda - Go Ahead Eagles
F 01/11/19 Dordrecht - FC Oss
F 09/08/19 SC Telstar 0-0 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
F 13:45 FC Eindhoven4 3-3 Roda JC2
F 28/09 SC Telstar 6-1 Den Bosch2
F 28/09 Jong Ajax (Youth)1 3-0 Excelsior SBV1
F 27/09 Volendam 0-0 Go Ahead Eagles2
F 27/09 De Graafschap3 2-0 NEC Nijmegen2
F 26/09 NAC Breda1 2-1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (3
F 25/09 MVV Maastricht3 3-0 FC Oss14
F 25/09 SC Cambuur2 5-2 FC Utrecht (Youth)1
F 25/09 Dordrecht3 2-0 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)13
F 25/09 Almere City FC2 2-0 Helmond Sport4
F 22/09 Den Bosch 2-0 MVV Maastricht1
F 22/09 Excelsior SBV1 1-2 SC Telstar
F 21/09 FC Utrecht (Youth) 0-2 NAC Breda
F 21/09 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)14 7-3 De Graafschap1
F 20/09 NEC Nijmegen 0-1 Almere City FC2
F 20/09 Hodd2 4-0 Valerenga B
F 19/09 FC Oss1 2-2 SC Cambuur2
F 18/09 Roda JC13 4-0 Dordrecht2
F 18/09 Go Ahead Eagles1 0-3 Jong Ajax (Youth)16
F 18/09 Helmond Sport5 0-1 Volendam3
F 18/09 Jong PSV Eindhoven (1 1-2 FC Eindhoven3
F 15/09 Volendam 1-3 NEC Nijmegen
F 15/09 Almere City FC1 3-0 FC Oss2
F 14/09 Jong Ajax (Youth)3 1-2 Jong PSV Eindhoven (13
F 14/09 FC Utrecht (Youth)12 1-2 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)1
F 14/09 NAC Breda2 2-1 Den Bosch4
F 13/09 SC Telstar1 1-2 MVV Maastricht2
F 20/11/17 Jong PSV Eindhoven ( 2-0 FC Utrecht (Youth)3
F 20/11/17 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 4-2 Jong Ajax (Youth)
F 17/11/17 Go Ahead Eagles 0-3 Dordrecht1
F 17/11/17 RKC Waalwijk 4-1 SC Telstar1
F 17/11/17 FC Oss2 0-0 Helmond Sport11
F 17/11/17 Cambuur Leeuwaarden12 1-0 Fortuna Sittard2
F 17/11/17 De Graafschap2 1-3 NEC Nijmegen1
F 17/11/17 Den Bosch2 3-1 Volendam1
F 17/11/17 Emmen 2-2 Almere City FC1
F 17/11/17 FC Eindhoven4 3-2 MVV Maastricht2
F 03/11/17 FC Utrecht (Youth) 1-2 FC Eindhoven1
F 03/11/17 Volendam1 1-0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (1
F 03/11/17 NEC Nijmegen2 3-1 Cambuur Leeuwaarden4
F 03/11/17 SC Telstar 3-1 Go Ahead Eagles1
F 03/11/17 Dordrecht4 0-3 Den Bosch1
F 03/11/17 Jong Ajax (Youth)13 0-5 De Graafschap2
F 03/11/17 Fortuna Sittard 4-0 FC Oss1
F 03/11/17 Almere City FC2 3-2 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)2
F 03/11/17 MVV Maastricht1 0-0 RKC Waalwijk3
F 03/11/17 Helmond Sport2 3-1 Emmen1
F 09:30 MVV Maastricht2 2-1 Volendam3
F 09:30 SC Telstar2 4-0 Almere City FC
F 27/10/17 Emmen1 1-1 FC Oss1
F 27/10/17 NEC Nijmegen3 3-1 FC Utrecht (Youth)2
F 27/10/17 RKC Waalwijk4 1-0 Dordrecht1
F 27/10/17 FC Eindhoven1 2-3 Jong Ajax (Youth)4
F 27/10/17 De Graafschap3 2-0 Fortuna Sittard3
F 27/10/17 Go Ahead Eagles 2-1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)3
F 27/10/17 Den Bosch3 2-2 Helmond Sport4
F 27/10/17 Cambuur Leeuwaarden 0-1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (4
F 23/10/17 FC Oss 2-1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)1
F 20/10/17 Volendam1 0-2 NEC Nijmegen
F 20/10/17 Almere City FC1 1-1 Cambuur Leeuwaarden1
F 20/10/17 Helmond Sport 1-2 SC Telstar
F 20/10/17 Go Ahead Eagles1 4-1 Jong Ajax (Youth)1
F 20/10/17 Dordrecht3 1-1 De Graafschap1
F 20/10/17 FC Oss1 1-1 Den Bosch2
F 20/10/17 FC Utrecht (Youth)1 2-1 MVV Maastricht2
F 20/10/17 Jong PSV Eindhoven (1 3-2 RKC Waalwijk2
F 20/10/17 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)2 2-1 Emmen1
F 20/10/17 Fortuna Sittard2 2-2 FC Eindhoven1
F 16/10/17 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 1-3 Helmond Sport3
F 16/10/17 Jong Ajax (Youth)2 3-0 Almere City FC
F 15/10/17 De Graafschap 1-1 Go Ahead Eagles1
F 13/10/17 MVV Maastricht1 1-2 Fortuna Sittard15
F 13/10/17 Emmen2 3-1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (1
F 13/10/17 Den Bosch1 1-0 FC Utrecht (Youth)3
F 13/10/17 SC Telstar12 3-0 Dordrecht3
F 13/10/17 Cambuur Leeuwaarden1 1-3 FC Oss1
F 13/10/17 FC Eindhoven 1-0 Volendam1
F 13/10/17 NEC Nijmegen 2-0 RKC Waalwijk1
F 08/10/17 RKC Waalwijk2 1-1 Den Bosch1
F 06/10/17 Volendam3 3-4 SC Telstar4
F 06/10/17 Helmond Sport 0-2 De Graafschap
F 06/10/17 Dordrecht2 4-3 FC Eindhoven6
F 06/10/17 Emmen 2-0 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
F 06/10/17 Jong Ajax (Youth) 2-1 FC Utrecht (Youth)1
F 06/10/17 Almere City FC1 3-2 MVV Maastricht
F 06/10/17 Fortuna Sittard1 1-2 NEC Nijmegen13
F 06/10/17 Jong PSV Eindhoven ( 1-2 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
F 06/10/17 FC Oss4 1-6 Go Ahead Eagles
F 14:00 Go Ahead Eagles3 2-1 Almere City FC2
F 14:00 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)2 1-2 FC Eindhoven2
F 14:00 FC Utrecht (Youth)2 0-0 Helmond Sport
F 14:00 De Graafschap4 2-2 Emmen4
F 14:00 FC Oss4 0-3 Jong Ajax (Youth)1
F 14:00 Cambuur Leeuwaarden2 1-1 RKC Waalwijk14
F 14:00 NEC Nijmegen1 4-1 MVV Maastricht1
F 14:00 SC Telstar2 0-6 Fortuna Sittard2
F 14:00 Den Bosch4 5-0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (3
F 14:00 Dordrecht1 2-2 Volendam1
F 25/09/17 Jong PSV Eindhoven (13 3-3 NEC Nijmegen2
F 25/09/17 Jong Ajax (Youth) 1-1 SC Telstar3
F 22/09/17 Emmen1 0-0 Go Ahead Eagles
F 22/09/17 FC Eindhoven1 0-1 Den Bosch2
F 22/09/17 Volendam3 0-0 De Graafschap2
F 22/09/17 MVV Maastricht15 1-1 Cambuur Leeuwaarden2
F 22/09/17 Almere City FC1 2-2 FC Oss
F 22/09/17 RKC Waalwijk4 2-2 FC Utrecht (Youth)1
F 22/09/17 Fortuna Sittard 5-1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)4