Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 15/08 ASK Bravo Publikum11 1-1 NK Rudar Velenje
F 14/08 FC Koper1 6-0 ND Beltinci11
F 14/08 Bled Hirter 1-3 NK Publikum Celje3
F 14/08 NK Videm1 1-4 Tabor Sezana1
F 14/08 Bistrica2 2-2 Brda1
F 14/08 NK Brezice1 1-2 Triglav Gorenjska24
F 14/08 NK Grad 1-4 Krsko Posavlje1
F 14/08 Pesnica3 1-5 ND Gorica
F 14/08 Odranci1 1-3 NK Aluminij
F 14/08 Tolmin2 3-2 Sampion Celje1
F 14/08 Tinex Sencur4 0-1 NK Nafta2
F 14/08 Dube Ross2 0-10 Radomlje
F 14/08 Dobrovce2 0-10 Radomlje
F 11/11/17 NK Olimpija Ljubljan 3-0 Maribor1
F 25/10/17 ND Gorica2 1-0 Triglav Gorenjska
S 25/10/17 Maribor 0-0 NK Olimpija Ljubljan
F 25/10/17 Krka13 0-3 NK Aluminij
F 24/10/17 NK Mura 052 0-1 NK Publikum Celje1
F 18/10/17 NK Aluminij2 0-0 Krka2
F 17/10/17 NK Publikum Celje2 4-0 NK Mura 053
F 17/10/17 Triglav Gorenjska2 0-1 ND Gorica1
F 20/09/17 Sampion Celje1 0-3 ND Gorica1
F 20/09/17 NK Mura 051 3-1 Domzale12
F 20/09/17 Drava2 0-3 NK Publikum Celje3
F 19/09/17 Radomlje2 1-6 NK Olimpija Ljubljan3
F 19/09/17 Jadran Dekani3 0-7 NK Aluminij1
S 17/09/17 SD Videm 0-0 Prevalje
F 06/09/17 FC Koper3 1-4 Triglav Gorenjska2
F 06/09/17 Krka1 2-2 Krsko Posavlje3
F 05/09/17 Tabor Sezana1 0-3 Maribor1
F 16/08/17 FC Koper1 3-0 Prevalje
F 16/08/17 NK Nafta2 1-2 NK Publikum Celje12
F 16/08/17 MNK FC Ljubljana2 0-0 Krsko Posavlje1
F 16/08/17 Drava 2-1 Brda1
F 16/08/17 Tabor Sezana2 3-1 NK Rudar Velenje
F 16/08/17 Mezica1 1-4 Jadran Dekani1
F 16/08/17 NK Videm1 1-6 Radomlje1
F 16/08/17 NK Mura 051 5-2 Zarica Kranj5
F 15/08/17 Hotiza3 1-2 Krka1
F 15/08/17 Sampion Celje4 0-0 Tolmin2
F 15/08/17 ND Beltinci5 0-3 NK Aluminij1
F 31/05/17 Domzale4 1-0 NK Olimpija Ljubljan27
F 12/04/17 Maribor 1-1 NK Olimpija Ljubljan4
F 11/04/17 Krka2 0-2 Domzale2
F 05/04/17 NK Olimpija Ljubljan3 2-1 Maribor3
F 04/04/17 Domzale1 2-0 Krka4
F 26/10/16 Maribor4 0-0 ND Gorica2
F 26/10/16 NK Aluminij2 1-4 NK Olimpija Ljubljan4
F 26/10/16 Krka4 2-2 NK Rudar Velenje13
F 25/10/16 Domzale1 2-1 Krsko Posavlje
F 19/10/16 ND Gorica2 1-1 Maribor3
F 19/10/16 Krsko Posavlje2 0-2 Domzale2
F 18/10/16 NK Olimpija Ljubljan 2-1 NK Aluminij2
F 18/10/16 NK Rudar Velenje1 0-2 Krka3
F 15/09/16 NK Nafta1 1-3 ND Gorica1
F 14/09/16 FC Koper2 0-0 NK Aluminij2
F 14/09/16 Radomlje2 0-2 Maribor2
F 13/09/16 Krsko Posavlje3 1-1 NK Publikum Celje13
F 13/09/16 Tolmin2 1-1 Domzale3
F 07/09/16 Roltek Dob1 0-1 Krka2
F 07/09/16 Turnisce1 0-2 NK Olimpija Ljubljan
F 06/09/16 Jadran Dekani11 1-2 NK Rudar Velenje12
F 17/08/16 Jadran Dekani2 3-0 NK Videm4
F 17/08/16 ND Beltinci4 0-2 NK Aluminij3
F 17/08/16 Tours of NIS cut2 1-0 Brda1
F 17/08/16 NK Smarje pri Jelsah 1-5 FC Koper
F 17/08/16 Roltek Dob5 1-0 Triglav Gorenjska4
F 17/08/16 Lenart2 0-4 NK Rudar Velenje
F 17/08/16 Krka3 3-0 NK Brezice1
F 17/08/16 Koroska Dravograd1 3-4 Krsko Posavlje2
F 17/08/16 Postojna 0-8 Radomlje
F 17/08/16 SD Bogojina2 3-5 Tolmin
F 25/05/16 NK Publikum Celje1 1-1 Maribor
F 20/04/16 Maribor2 2-1 Zavrc14
F 20/04/16 Domzale12 0-1 NK Publikum Celje2
F 14/04/16 Zavrc2 2-1 Maribor2
F 13/04/16 NK Publikum Celje5 1-0 Domzale1
F 09/02/16 UMF Selfoss 3-0 Huginn
F 06/02/16 Haukar Hafnarfjordur 4-0 Grindavik
F 05/02/16 Keflavik 0-3 HK Kopavogs
F 04/11/15 FC Koper3 1-2 Domzale4
F 28/10/15 Domzale2 0-1 FC Koper4
F 28/10/15 Maribor2 3-0 NK Rudar Velenje2
F 28/10/15 NK Publikum Celje13 3-1 NK Olimpija Ljubljan1
F 28/10/15 Drava2 0-3 Zavrc13
F 21/10/15 Zavrc3 1-1 Drava4
F 21/10/15 NK Rudar Velenje3 1-0 Maribor5
F 21/10/15 NK Olimpija Ljubljan1 2-2 NK Publikum Celje2
F 16/09/15 NK Rudar Velenje3 3-2 Krka3
F 16/09/15 Tolmin1 0-3 Maribor12
F 16/09/15 NK Verzej4 0-4 Zavrc4
F 16/09/15 MNK FC Ljubljana3 1-3 Domzale
F 15/09/15 Zarica Kranj3 0-3 FC Koper2