Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
20/10 11:30 Assi IF (w) -:- Kvarnsvedens IK (w)
20/10 08:30 Sundsvalls DFF (w) -:- Asarums IF FK (w)
20/10 07:00 Lidkopings FK (w) -:- Moron BK (w)
20/10 07:00 Umea IK (w) -:- Borgeby FK (w)
19/10 11:00 AIK Solna (w) -:- IFK Kalmar (w)
19/10 10:00 IK Uppsala (w) -:- Mallbackens IF (w)
19/10 07:30 Brommapojkarna (w) -:- Hammarby (w)
F 14/09 Mallbackens IF (w) - IFK Kalmar (w)
F 14/09 IK Uppsala (w) - AIK Solna (w)
F 14/09 Lidkopings FK (w) - Brommapojkarna (w)
F 07/09 IFK Kalmar (w) - Hammarby (w)
F 07/09 Assi IF (w) - Asarums IF FK (w)
F 07/09 Kvarnsvedens IK (w) - IK Uppsala (w)
F 07/09 Aksarayspor - Serik Belediyespor
F 07/09 Brommapojkarna (w) - AIK Solna (w)
F 31/08 IS Halmia (w) 0-0 Farjestadens GOIF Wo
F 10:00 Sundsvalls DFF (w) 0-0 IFK Kalmar (w)
F 10:00 Lidkopings FK (w) 0-0 Mallbackens IF (w)
F 08:00 Kvarnsvedens IK (w) 0-0 Umea IK (w)
F 13/10 Assi IF (w) 0-0 Lidkopings FK (w)
F 13/10 IFK Kalmar (w) 4-2 Moron BK (w)
F 13/10 Wing Larsburg2 0-1 Tire 1922 Spor1
F 13/10 Erzincanspor 1-0 Duzcespor
F 13/10 Kizilcabolukspor1 1-1 Silivrispor3
F 13/10 Artvin Hopaspor4 1-0 Karaman Belediyesi S14
F 13/10 Fatsa Belediyespor 4-1 1877 Alemdagspor
F 13/10 Elazig Belediyespor 1-0 Ofspor
F 12/10 Sundsvalls DFF (w) 1-5 Brommapojkarna (w)
F 12/10 Hammarby (w) 2-1 AIK Solna (w)
F 12/10 IK Uppsala (w)1 0-2 Umea IK (w)
F 12/10 Asarums IF FK (w) 1-4 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)
F 12/10 Borgeby FK (w) 2-6 Mallbackens IF (w)
F 29/09 Sultanbeyli1 0-2 Artvin Hopaspor2
F 29/09 Karaman Belediyesi S 1-0 Catalca Spor
F 29/09 Yeni Orduspor 0-0 Kizilcabolukspor
F 29/09 Cizrespor 3-0 Elazig Belediyespor2
F 29/09 AIK Solna (w) 4-0 Assi IF (w)
F 29/09 Kvarnsvedens IK (w) 4-0 Borgeby FK (w)
F 28/09 Brommapojkarna (w) 0-2 IFK Kalmar (w)
F 28/09 Moron BK (w) 7-0 Asarums IF FK (w)
F 28/09 Lidkopings FK (w) 2-1 IK Uppsala (w)
F 28/09 Mallbackens IF (w) 2-3 Hammarby (w)
F 27/09 Umea IK (w) 5-0 Sundsvalls DFF (w)
F 22/09 IK Uppsala (w) 4-0 Asarums IF FK (w)
F 22/09 Assi IF (w) 3-1 Sundsvalls DFF (w)
F 22/09 Marialvas U17 0-6 Feirense U17
F 22/09 Hammarby (w) 1-1 Moron BK (w)
F 21/09 Brommapojkarna (w) 2-0 Mallbackens IF (w)
F 21/09 Borgeby FK (w) 1-2 Lidkopings FK (w)
F 21/09 Kizilcabolukspor 1-1 Sultanbeyli
F 09/08/17 Alta (w) 2-1 Telge United FF (w)2
S 08/09/16 Hittarps IK Women1 2-0 Dosjobro IF Women
F 03/07/16 Ostersunds DFF (w) 0-1 Alta (w)
F 02/07/16 Holmalunds IF (w) 0-1 IK Sirius FK (w)
F 02/07/16 Hammarby (w)1 3-0 Sundsvalls DFF (w)
F 02/07/16 Vaxjo FF (w)2 3-0 Kungsbacka DFF Women2
F 02/07/16 AIK Solna (w)1 0-0 Hovas Billdal IF (w)
F 02/07/16 QBIK (w) 1-3 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
F 01/07/16 Sunnana SK (w) 3-1 IFK Kalmar (w)
F 27/06/16 IK Sirius FK (w)1 2-5 AIK Solna (w)
F 26/06/16 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2-1 Hammarby (w)
F 26/06/16 Alta (w)2 3-1 Sunnana SK (w)1
F 25/06/16 Hovas Billdal IF (w)3 2-0 QBIK (w)2
F 23/06/16 Sundsvalls DFF (w) 3-1 Ostersunds DFF (w)
S 23/06/16 IFK Kalmar (w) 1-2 Vaxjo FF (w)
F 23/06/16 Kungsbacka DFF Women12 0-1 Holmalunds IF (w)1
F 19/06/16 Ostersunds DFF (w) 3-1 Sunnana SK (w)2
F 18/06/16 Sundsvalls DFF (w)2 0-4 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
F 18/06/16 Hammarby (w) 0-0 Hovas Billdal IF (w)
F 18/06/16 QBIK (w) 2-1 IK Sirius FK (w)
F 18/06/16 Vaxjo FF (w) 5-2 Alta (w)
F 18/06/16 AIK Solna (w) 5-1 Kungsbacka DFF Women
F 18/06/16 Holmalunds IF (w)1 2-3 IFK Kalmar (w)
F 12/06/16 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 3-2 Ostersunds DFF (w)
S 12/06/16 Sunnana SK (w) 0-0 Vaxjo FF (w)
F 11/06/16 Kungsbacka DFF Women 1-0 QBIK (w)
F 11/06/16 IK Sirius FK (w)3 1-2 Hammarby (w)1
F 11/06/16 IFK Kalmar (w) 4-1 AIK Solna (w)
F 11/06/16 Hovas Billdal IF (w) 5-1 Sundsvalls DFF (w)
F 11/06/16 Alta (w) 4-1 Holmalunds IF (w)1
F 05/06/16 Sundsvalls DFF (w)4 1-4 IK Sirius FK (w)
F 04/06/16 Holmalunds IF (w) 1-1 Sunnana SK (w)
F 04/06/16 QBIK (w) 1-2 IFK Kalmar (w)
F 03/06/16 AIK Solna (w) 2-1 Alta (w)1
F 29/05/16 Sunnana SK (w)1 1-0 AIK Solna (w)
F 29/05/16 Vaxjo FF (w) 2-3 Holmalunds IF (w)
F 29/05/16 Hovas Billdal IF (w) 2-2 Ostersunds DFF (w)
F 29/05/16 IK Sirius FK (w) 1-3 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
F 28/05/16 IFK Kalmar (w) 3-2 Hammarby (w)
F 28/05/16 Alta (w) 0-1 QBIK (w)
F 28/05/16 Kungsbacka DFF Women 3-1 Sundsvalls DFF (w)
F 24/05/16 Hammarby (w)1 1-1 Alta (w)1
F 22/05/16 Sunnana SK (w) 2-2 QBIK (w)
F 22/05/16 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1 3-3 Kungsbacka DFF Women2
F 21/05/16 Ostersunds DFF (w) 2-1 Holmalunds IF (w)
F 21/05/16 Hovas Billdal IF (w) 1-0 IK Sirius FK (w)
F 21/05/16 AIK Solna (w)1 6-4 Vaxjo FF (w)
S 20/05/16 Sundsvalls DFF (w) 3-2 IFK Kalmar (w)
F 18/05/16 Hammarby (w) 3-0 Kungsbacka DFF Women1
F 13/05/16 Kungsbacka DFF Women 1-1 Hovas Billdal IF (w)
F 08/05/16 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 3-0 Alta (w)
F 08/05/16 QBIK (w) 1-1 Holmalunds IF (w)
F 08/05/16 Hammarby (w) 4-1 Vaxjo FF (w)
F 08/05/16 Ostersunds DFF (w) 1-0 AIK Solna (w)
F 07/05/16 Hovas Billdal IF (w) 2-1 IFK Kalmar (w)
F 07/05/16 Sundsvalls DFF (w) 2-1 Sunnana SK (w)
F 07/05/16 IK Sirius FK (w)1 2-0 Kungsbacka DFF Women2
F 04/05/16 Ostersunds DFF (w) 4-3 Vaxjo FF (w)
F 01/05/16 Kungsbacka DFF Women 3-2 Ostersunds DFF (w)
F 01/05/16 Sunnana SK (w) 2-7 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
F 26/04/16 Hammarby (w) 1-0 AIK Solna (w)1
F 24/04/16 Hovas Billdal IF (w) 3-0 Sunnana SK (w)
F 23/04/16 Sundsvalls DFF (w)1 2-3 Holmalunds IF (w)
F 23/04/16 Ostersunds DFF (w) 2-1 QBIK (w)
F 23/04/16 Kungsbacka DFF Women 1-5 IFK Kalmar (w)
F 23/04/16 IK Sirius FK (w) 3-0 Alta (w)
F 23/04/16 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 3-1 Vaxjo FF (w)
F 10:00 Sunnana SK (w) 0-1 IK Sirius FK (w)
F 09:00 IFK Kalmar (w) 3-2 Ostersunds DFF (w)
F 09:00 QBIK (w) 0-1 Hammarby (w)
F 09:00 Vaxjo FF (w) 1-1 Hovas Billdal IF (w)
F 16/04/16 AIK Solna (w) 3-1 Sundsvalls DFF (w)
F 16/04/16 Holmalunds IF (w) 2-3 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
F 16/04/16 Alta (w) 0-1 Kungsbacka DFF Women
F 16/04/16 Alta (w) 0-1 Kungsbacka DFF Women
F 08:00 Lidkopings FK Womens 2-2 Jitex DFF (w)
F 08:00 QBIK (w) 1-2 IFK Kalmar (w)
F 08:00 Kungsbacka DFF Women 2-0 Bollstanas Sk (w)
F 08:00 IK Sirius FK (w) 2-1 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
F 08:00 Hovas Billdal IF (w) 3-1 Ostersunds DFF (w)