Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
01/11 09:00 FC Flora Tallinn -:- Nomme JK Kalju
01/11 07:00 Flora Paide -:- FC Kuressaare
01/11 07:00 Dolgiye Prudy -:- FK Kolomna
01/11 07:00 Luki Energiya -:- Kazanka Moscow
31/10 11:00 Levadia Tallinn -:- Tartu JK Maag Tammek
31/10 08:00 JK Tallinna Kalev -:- Trans Narva
31/10 08:00 Viljandi Tulevik -:- Tallinna JK Legion
F 24/10 Tallinna JK Legion 0-0 JK Tallinna Kalev
F 02/11/19 Deutschlandsberger S - ATSV Wolfsberg
F 02/11/19 Santa Ana - WSC Hertha Wels
F 02/11/19 Union Gurten - SC Weiz
F 02/11/19 FC Wels - SC Gleisdorf
F 02/11/19 Wolfsberger AC Amate - TUS Bad Gleichenberg
F 02/11/19 Trans Narva - JK Tallinna Kalev
F 02/11/19 Viljandi Tulevik - FC Maardu
F 10:00 FC Flora Tallinn - Flora Paide
F 10:00 Legion Dynamo - Spartak Nalchik
F 08:00 FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju
F 31/08/19 Tartu JK Maag Tammek 0-0 Nomme JK Kalju
F 31/08/19 JK Tallinna Kalev 0-0 Trans Narva
F 10:00 FC Maardu 0-0 Trans Narva
F 25/10 Nomme JK Kalju2 1-3 Flora Paide1
F 25/10 FC Kuressaare1 0-4 FC Flora Tallinn4
F 24/10 Viljandi Tulevik22 1-1 Tartu JK Maag Tammek2
F 24/10 Trans Narva2 1-2 Levadia Tallinn5
F 17/10 JK Tallinna Kalev1 1-4 Nomme JK Kalju1
F 17/10 Tartu JK Maag Tammek4 4-2 FC Kuressaare3
F 17/10 Tallinna JK Legion4 0-2 Flora Paide2
F 17/10 Trans Narva1 1-2 FC Flora Tallinn
F 17/10 Levadia Tallinn2 2-0 Viljandi Tulevik1
F 03/10 FK Leningradets5 2-0 FK Kolomna3
F 03/10 Nomme JK Kalju14 0-0 Viljandi Tulevik2
F 03/10 Flora Paide2 1-0 Levadia Tallinn16
F 03/10 FC Kuressaare3 0-1 JK Tallinna Kalev3
F 03/10 Tartu JK Maag Tammek1 0-0 Trans Narva3
F 09:00 Salyut-Energia Belgo 6-0 Khimki (R)
F 09:00 Metallurg Lipetsk2 1-1 FK Khimik Novomoskov1
F 26/09 Tallinna JK Legion3 3-1 Tartu JK Maag Tammek3
F 26/09 Nomme JK Kalju 2-1 Trans Narva1
F 26/09 Flora Paide 4-1 JK Tallinna Kalev3
F 26/09 Viljandi Tulevik2 1-1 FC Kuressaare15
F 20/09 Levadia Tallinn 2-1 Nomme JK Kalju
F 19/09 JK Tallinna Kalev3 1-2 Tartu JK Maag Tammek
F 19/09 Trans Narva16 0-1 Viljandi Tulevik5
F 19/09 FC Kuressaare 2-2 Tallinna JK Legion2
F 15/09 Tartu JK Maag Tammek5 0-0 Nomme JK Kalju4
F 13/09 FC Kuressaare11 1-5 Levadia Tallinn4
F 13/09 Tallinna JK Legion3 2-1 Trans Narva2
F 12/09 Viljandi Tulevik1 1-4 Flora Paide3
F 12/09 JK Tallinna Kalev1 1-4 FC Flora Tallinn
F 04/11/17 Flora Paide2 3-2 Vaprus Parnu
F 04/11/17 FCI Tallinn4 1-1 Tartu JK Maag Tammek2
F 04/11/17 JK Sillamae Kalev3 0-1 Viljandi Tulevik2
F 04/11/17 Nomme JK Kalju 8-1 Trans Narva2
F 04/11/17 Levadia Tallinn11 0-0 FC Flora Tallinn1
F 28/10/17 FC Flora Tallinn1 2-0 Tartu JK Maag Tammek1
F 28/10/17 Vaprus Parnu 1-4 FCI Tallinn2
F 28/10/17 JK Sillamae Kalev13 1-3 Flora Paide
F 28/10/17 Viljandi Tulevik3 1-3 Nomme JK Kalju2
F 12:30 Trans Narva4 0-0 Levadia Tallinn1
F 21/10/17 Tartu JK Maag Tammek4 2-1 Vaprus Parnu2
F 21/10/17 Levadia Tallinn 6-0 Viljandi Tulevik
F 21/10/17 Nomme JK Kalju1 2-2 Flora Paide1
F 21/10/17 JK Sillamae Kalev1 1-0 FCI Tallinn1
F 20/10/17 Trans Narva13 0-7 FC Flora Tallinn1
F 14/10/17 FC Flora Tallinn1 3-0 Vaprus Parnu1
F 14/10/17 Flora Paide3 0-4 Levadia Tallinn1
F 14/10/17 Viljandi Tulevik2 0-1 Trans Narva3
F 14/10/17 JK Sillamae Kalev3 1-2 Tartu JK Maag Tammek2
F 13/10/17 Nomme JK Kalju12 2-4 FCI Tallinn14
F 30/09/17 Vaprus Parnu1 2-7 JK Sillamae Kalev
F 30/09/17 Levadia Tallinn2 3-2 FCI Tallinn2
F 30/09/17 Trans Narva3 0-1 Flora Paide2
F 30/09/17 Viljandi Tulevik5 2-2 FC Flora Tallinn2
F 29/09/17 Tartu JK Maag Tammek1 0-3 Nomme JK Kalju
F 23/09/17 Nomme JK Kalju2 6-0 Vaprus Parnu
F 23/09/17 JK Sillamae Kalev2 1-2 FC Flora Tallinn
F 23/09/17 Levadia Tallinn 3-1 Tartu JK Maag Tammek1
F 23/09/17 Flora Paide1 4-2 Viljandi Tulevik11
S 23/09/17 FK Orenburg-2 - Neftekhimik Nizhneka
F 22/09/17 FCI Tallinn1 1-3 Trans Narva1
F 16/09/17 Trans Narva2 3-1 Tartu JK Maag Tammek
F 16/09/17 JK Sillamae Kalev2 0-0 Nomme JK Kalju
F 16/09/17 Viljandi Tulevik1 1-1 FCI Tallinn1
F 16/09/17 Flora Paide6 1-2 FC Flora Tallinn2
F 15/09/17 Vaprus Parnu 0-4 Levadia Tallinn
F 12/09/17 FC Flora Tallinn12 0-4 Nomme JK Kalju1
F 12/09/17 FCI Tallinn 6-1 Flora Paide
F 12/09/17 Trans Narva1 3-1 Vaprus Parnu
F 12/09/17 Levadia Tallinn1 5-0 JK Sillamae Kalev1
F 11/09/17 Tartu JK Maag Tammek2 1-1 Viljandi Tulevik3
F 09/09/17 FCI Tallinn3 1-3 FC Flora Tallinn3
F 09/09/17 JK Sillamae Kalev4 3-1 Trans Narva
F 08/09/17 Nomme JK Kalju1 1-1 Levadia Tallinn1
F 08/09/17 Tartu JK Maag Tammek1 1-1 Flora Paide5
F 08/09/17 Vaprus Parnu13 2-3 Viljandi Tulevik11
S 26/08/17 Levadia Tallinn - Nomme JK Kalju
S 26/08/17 Mersin Idman Yurdu - Amedspor
S 26/08/17 Bucaspor - Keciorengucu
S 26/08/17 Tuzlaspor - Inegolspor
S 26/08/17 Trans Narva - JK Sillamae Kalev
S 26/08/17 Bodrumspor - Sariyer
F 25/08/17 FC Flora Tallinn2 2-4 FCI Tallinn1
F 25/08/17 Flora Paide2 1-1 Tartu JK Maag Tammek1
F 25/08/17 Viljandi Tulevik 4-1 Vaprus Parnu4
F 22/08/17 Nomme JK Kalju1 0-1 FC Flora Tallinn2
F 22/08/17 Tartu JK Maag Tammek 2-1 Viljandi Tulevik2
F 22/08/17 JK Sillamae Kalev 0-9 Levadia Tallinn2
F 22/08/17 Vaprus Parnu1 0-1 Trans Narva1
F 21/08/17 Flora Paide1 1-3 FCI Tallinn2
F 19/08/17 Tartu JK Maag Tammek1 0-2 Trans Narva3
F 19/08/17 Levadia Tallinn 3-0 Vaprus Parnu1
F 18/08/17 FC Flora Tallinn1 3-0 Flora Paide1
F 18/08/17 FCI Tallinn 7-0 Viljandi Tulevik
F 18/08/17 JK Sillamae Kalev3 1-2 Nomme JK Kalju2
F 15/08/17 Tartu JK Maag Tammek3 1-4 Levadia Tallinn4
F 15/08/17 Trans Narva5 1-3 FCI Tallinn3
F 15/08/17 Vaprus Parnu14 1-6 Nomme JK Kalju
F 15/08/17 JK Sillamae Kalev2 0-3 FC Flora Tallinn
F 14/08/17 Viljandi Tulevik12 1-4 Flora Paide
F 12/08/17 Nomme JK Kalju1 1-0 Tartu JK Maag Tammek1
F 12/08/17 JK Sillamae Kalev1 9-0 Vaprus Parnu
S 12/08/17 Taftea IK - IFK Ostersund
S 12/08/17 Bodens BK - Hudiksvalls ABK
F 11/08/17 Flora Paide2 3-1 Trans Narva2
F 11/08/17 FCI Tallinn12 2-1 Levadia Tallinn1
F 11/08/17 FC Flora Tallinn2 3-2 Viljandi Tulevik2
F 05/08/17 Vaprus Parnu 1-8 FC Flora Tallinn
F 05/08/17 Levadia Tallinn1 8-0 Flora Paide
F 04/08/17 FCI Tallinn1 1-2 Nomme JK Kalju