Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
01/09 12:59 Levadia Tallinn -:- FC Maardu
01/09 09:00 Flora Paide -:- FC Flora Tallinn
01/09 07:00 Viljandi Tulevik -:- FC Kuressaare
31/08 12:59 Tartu JK Maag Tammek -:- Nomme JK Kalju
31/08 10:00 JK Tallinna Kalev -:- Trans Narva
12:30 Viljandi Tulevik -:- JK Tallinna Kalev
09:00 Flora Paide -:- FC Maardu
F 15/08 JK Tallinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju
F 04/08 FC Flora Tallinn 0-0 Viljandi Tulevik
F 27/07 FC Maardu 0-0 Trans Narva
F 24/08 Trans Narva3 0-1 FC Flora Tallinn
F 24/08 Nomme JK Kalju2 2-1 Levadia Tallinn2
F 23/08 FC Kuressaare1 0-1 Tartu JK Maag Tammek1
F 18/08 Nomme JK Kalju1 2-2 Viljandi Tulevik
F 17/08 Levadia Tallinn5 3-2 Flora Paide11
F 17/08 FC Maardu3 2-1 FC Kuressaare
F 16/08 JK Tallinna Kalev1 0-2 FC Flora Tallinn
F 16/08 Tartu JK Maag Tammek 6-4 Trans Narva2
F 11/08 Trans Narva3 1-3 Levadia Tallinn
F 11/08 Viljandi Tulevik3 1-2 Flora Paide1
F 09/08 FC Flora Tallinn1 0-1 Tartu JK Maag Tammek
F 09/08 FC Kuressaare2 0-1 JK Tallinna Kalev1
F 04/08 Nomme JK Kalju 7-2 FC Kuressaare1
F 03/08 Levadia Tallinn2 7-0 JK Tallinna Kalev
F 03/08 Flora Paide 1-0 Trans Narva2
F 02/08 Tartu JK Maag Tammek1 2-0 FC Maardu12
F 28/07 Viljandi Tulevik2 0-4 Levadia Tallinn1
F 26/07 Flora Paide1 2-0 Tartu JK Maag Tammek2
F 21/07 FC Flora Tallinn2 3-0 FC Maardu4
F 21/07 FC Kuressaare3 0-3 Levadia Tallinn2
F 21/07 Trans Narva4 3-2 Viljandi Tulevik4
F 20/07 Tartu JK Maag Tammek3 2-2 JK Tallinna Kalev2
F 04/11/17 Flora Paide2 3-2 Vaprus Parnu
F 04/11/17 FCI Tallinn4 1-1 Tartu JK Maag Tammek2
F 04/11/17 JK Sillamae Kalev3 0-1 Viljandi Tulevik2
F 04/11/17 Nomme JK Kalju 8-1 Trans Narva2
F 04/11/17 Levadia Tallinn11 0-0 FC Flora Tallinn1
F 28/10/17 FC Flora Tallinn1 2-0 Tartu JK Maag Tammek1
F 28/10/17 Vaprus Parnu 1-4 FCI Tallinn2
F 28/10/17 JK Sillamae Kalev13 1-3 Flora Paide
F 28/10/17 Viljandi Tulevik3 1-3 Nomme JK Kalju2
F 27/10/17 Trans Narva4 0-0 Levadia Tallinn1
F 21/10/17 Tartu JK Maag Tammek4 2-1 Vaprus Parnu2
F 21/10/17 Levadia Tallinn 6-0 Viljandi Tulevik
F 21/10/17 Nomme JK Kalju1 2-2 Flora Paide1
F 21/10/17 JK Sillamae Kalev1 1-0 FCI Tallinn1
F 20/10/17 Trans Narva13 0-7 FC Flora Tallinn1
F 14/10/17 FC Flora Tallinn1 3-0 Vaprus Parnu1
F 14/10/17 Flora Paide3 0-4 Levadia Tallinn1
F 14/10/17 Viljandi Tulevik2 0-1 Trans Narva3
F 14/10/17 JK Sillamae Kalev3 1-2 Tartu JK Maag Tammek2
F 13/10/17 Nomme JK Kalju12 2-4 FCI Tallinn14
F 30/09/17 Vaprus Parnu1 2-7 JK Sillamae Kalev
F 30/09/17 Levadia Tallinn2 3-2 FCI Tallinn2
F 30/09/17 Trans Narva3 0-1 Flora Paide2
F 30/09/17 Viljandi Tulevik5 2-2 FC Flora Tallinn2
F 29/09/17 Tartu JK Maag Tammek1 0-3 Nomme JK Kalju
F 23/09/17 Nomme JK Kalju2 6-0 Vaprus Parnu
F 23/09/17 JK Sillamae Kalev2 1-2 FC Flora Tallinn
F 23/09/17 Levadia Tallinn 3-1 Tartu JK Maag Tammek1
F 23/09/17 Flora Paide1 4-2 Viljandi Tulevik11
S 23/09/17 FK Orenburg-2 - Neftekhimik Nizhneka
F 22/09/17 FCI Tallinn1 1-3 Trans Narva1
F 16/09/17 Trans Narva2 3-1 Tartu JK Maag Tammek
F 16/09/17 JK Sillamae Kalev2 0-0 Nomme JK Kalju
F 16/09/17 Viljandi Tulevik1 1-1 FCI Tallinn1
F 16/09/17 Flora Paide6 1-2 FC Flora Tallinn2
F 15/09/17 Vaprus Parnu 0-4 Levadia Tallinn
F 12/09/17 FC Flora Tallinn12 0-4 Nomme JK Kalju1
F 12/09/17 FCI Tallinn 6-1 Flora Paide
F 12/09/17 Trans Narva1 3-1 Vaprus Parnu
F 12/09/17 Levadia Tallinn1 5-0 JK Sillamae Kalev1
F 11/09/17 Tartu JK Maag Tammek2 1-1 Viljandi Tulevik3
F 09/09/17 FCI Tallinn3 1-3 FC Flora Tallinn3
F 09/09/17 JK Sillamae Kalev4 3-1 Trans Narva
F 08/09/17 Nomme JK Kalju1 1-1 Levadia Tallinn1
F 08/09/17 Tartu JK Maag Tammek1 1-1 Flora Paide5
F 08/09/17 Vaprus Parnu13 2-3 Viljandi Tulevik11
S 26/08/17 Levadia Tallinn - Nomme JK Kalju
S 26/08/17 Mersin Idman Yurdu - Amedspor
S 26/08/17 Bucaspor - Keciorengucu
S 26/08/17 Tuzlaspor - Inegolspor
S 26/08/17 Trans Narva - JK Sillamae Kalev
S 26/08/17 Bodrumspor - Sariyer
F 11:30 FC Flora Tallinn2 2-4 FCI Tallinn1
F 10:30 Flora Paide2 1-1 Tartu JK Maag Tammek1
F 10:30 Viljandi Tulevik 4-1 Vaprus Parnu4
F 22/08/17 Nomme JK Kalju1 0-1 FC Flora Tallinn2
F 22/08/17 Tartu JK Maag Tammek 2-1 Viljandi Tulevik2
F 22/08/17 JK Sillamae Kalev 0-9 Levadia Tallinn2
F 22/08/17 Vaprus Parnu1 0-1 Trans Narva1
F 21/08/17 Flora Paide1 1-3 FCI Tallinn2
F 19/08/17 Tartu JK Maag Tammek1 0-2 Trans Narva3
F 19/08/17 Levadia Tallinn 3-0 Vaprus Parnu1
F 18/08/17 FC Flora Tallinn1 3-0 Flora Paide1
F 18/08/17 FCI Tallinn 7-0 Viljandi Tulevik
F 18/08/17 JK Sillamae Kalev3 1-2 Nomme JK Kalju2
F 15/08/17 Tartu JK Maag Tammek3 1-4 Levadia Tallinn4
F 15/08/17 Trans Narva5 1-3 FCI Tallinn3
F 15/08/17 Vaprus Parnu14 1-6 Nomme JK Kalju
F 15/08/17 JK Sillamae Kalev2 0-3 FC Flora Tallinn
F 14/08/17 Viljandi Tulevik12 1-4 Flora Paide
F 12/08/17 Nomme JK Kalju1 1-0 Tartu JK Maag Tammek1
F 12/08/17 JK Sillamae Kalev1 9-0 Vaprus Parnu
S 12/08/17 Taftea IK - IFK Ostersund
S 12/08/17 Bodens BK - Hudiksvalls ABK
F 11/08/17 Flora Paide2 3-1 Trans Narva2
F 11/08/17 FCI Tallinn12 2-1 Levadia Tallinn1
F 11/08/17 FC Flora Tallinn2 3-2 Viljandi Tulevik2
F 05/08/17 Vaprus Parnu 1-8 FC Flora Tallinn
F 05/08/17 Levadia Tallinn1 8-0 Flora Paide
F 04/08/17 FCI Tallinn1 1-2 Nomme JK Kalju