Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
03/11 15:45 Grantham Town -:- Stalybridge Celtic
03/11 15:45 Folkestone -:- Hornchurch
03/11 15:45 Horsham -:- Corinthian Casuals
03/11 15:45 Potters Bar Town -:- Bishops Stortford
03/11 15:45 Whitby Town -:- Ashton United
03/11 15:45 Scarborough -:- Radcliffe Borough
03/11 15:45 Hyde F.C. -:- Lancaster City
03/11 15:45 Morpeth Town -:- Bamber Bridge
03/11 15:45 Nantwich Town -:- Mickleover Sports
03/11 15:45 Bowers Pitsea -:- Cray Wanderers
03/11 15:45 Enfield Town -:- Brightlingsea Regent
03/11 15:45 FC United of Manches -:- Warrington Town AFC
03/11 15:45 Atherton Collieries -:- Matlock Town
03/11 15:45 Leatherhead -:- Bognor Regis Town
03/11 15:45 Margate -:- East Thurrock United
03/11 15:45 Buxton FC -:- Stafford Rangers
03/11 15:45 Lewes -:- Carshalton Athletic
03/11 15:45 Worthing -:- Merstham
03/11 15:45 Gainsborough Trinity -:- South Shields
03/11 15:45 Wingate Finchley -:- Cheshunt
16:45 Cobh Ramblers -:- Shamrock Rovers II
16:45 Wexford (Youth) -:- Longford Town
16:45 Cabinteely FC -:- Drogheda United
16:45 Athlone Town -:- Bray Wanderers
16:45 Salthill Devon Galwa -:- UC Dublin
F 17/10 Longford Town 0-1 Cobh Ramblers
F 17/10 Shamrock Rovers II 3-1 Athlone Town
F 16/10 Bray Wanderers2 0-1 Salthill Devon Galwa2
F 16/10 Drogheda United 2-0 Wexford (Youth)
F 09/10 Shamrock Rovers II1 0-2 Bray Wanderers
F 09/10 Wexford (Youth) 0-4 Cobh Ramblers
F 09/10 Salthill Devon Galwa1 1-3 Drogheda United
F 09/10 Cabinteely FC 0-3 Longford Town
F 09/10 Athlone Town1 2-4 UC Dublin3
F 02/10 UC Dublin 1-3 Bray Wanderers
F 02/10 Drogheda United2 0-2 Athlone Town4
F 02/10 Wexford (Youth)12 0-2 Shamrock Rovers II3
F 02/10 Cobh Ramblers 1-2 Cabinteely FC
F 02/10 Longford Town 2-6 Salthill Devon Galwa
F 25/09 Salthill Devon Galwa1 0-1 Cobh Ramblers
F 25/09 Athlone Town12 0-4 Longford Town1
F 25/09 Cabinteely FC 1-5 Wexford (Youth)
F 25/09 Bray Wanderers2 0-1 Drogheda United5
F 25/09 Shamrock Rovers II 2-5 UC Dublin
F 22/09 Cabinteely FC 0-1 Salthill Devon Galwa1
F 22/09 Drogheda United1 3-2 Shamrock Rovers II2
F 21/09 Longford Town 3-1 UC Dublin
F 21/09 Wexford (Youth) 0-1 Athlone Town
F 21/09 Cobh Ramblers2 1-2 Bray Wanderers2
F 19/09 Shamrock Rovers II 0-2 Cabinteely FC
F 07/10/17 Shelbourne2 3-1 Cabinteely FC2
F 07/10/17 Longford Town 1-0 Wexford (Youth)3
F 07/10/17 Athlone Town3 0-4 UC Dublin1
F 07/10/17 Cobh Ramblers1 2-1 Waterford United2
F 22/09/17 Wexford (Youth)2 1-1 Shelbourne1
F 22/09/17 Waterford United 1-0 Longford Town
F 22/09/17 UC Dublin 1-0 Cobh Ramblers2
F 22/09/17 Cabinteely FC 6-2 Athlone Town1
F 16/09/17 Longford Town1 1-1 UC Dublin
F 16/09/17 Cobh Ramblers2 0-3 Cabinteely FC2
F 15/09/17 Wexford (Youth)3 0-3 Waterford United2
F 15/09/17 Shelbourne2 4-1 Athlone Town
F 01/09/17 UC Dublin 1-0 Wexford (Youth)1
F 01/09/17 Cabinteely FC3 0-2 Longford Town
F 01/09/17 Waterford United1 1-1 Shelbourne4
F 01/09/17 Athlone Town3 0-1 Cobh Ramblers2
F 19/08/17 Longford Town 7-1 Athlone Town1
F 18/08/17 Wexford (Youth)3 2-0 Cabinteely FC
F 18/08/17 Shelbourne1 0-1 Cobh Ramblers11
F 18/08/17 Waterford United3 1-0 UC Dublin1
F 05/08/17 Cobh Ramblers 2-0 Longford Town
F 04/08/17 Cabinteely FC13 1-1 Waterford United
F 04/08/17 Shelbourne4 1-1 UC Dublin2
F 04/08/17 Athlone Town12 1-1 Wexford (Youth)3
F 29/07/17 Longford Town12 1-3 Shelbourne2
F 28/07/17 Wexford (Youth)24 0-2 Cobh Ramblers3
F 28/07/17 Waterford United 3-1 Athlone Town2
F 28/07/17 UC Dublin1 2-3 Cabinteely FC3
F 21/07/17 Wexford (Youth)5 1-2 Longford Town11
F 21/07/17 Cabinteely FC1 1-0 Shelbourne1
F 21/07/17 UC Dublin1 4-0 Athlone Town2
F 21/07/17 Waterford United3 4-0 Cobh Ramblers2
F 15/07/17 Longford Town 0-1 Waterford United1
F 15/07/17 Cobh Ramblers2 1-0 UC Dublin
F 14/07/17 Athlone Town1 1-1 Cabinteely FC2
F 14/07/17 Shelbourne2 1-2 Wexford (Youth)5
F 07/07/17 Cabinteely FC5 2-1 Cobh Ramblers12
F 07/07/17 UC Dublin2 0-0 Longford Town2
F 07/07/17 Athlone Town 1-3 Shelbourne
F 07/07/17 Waterford United 2-1 Wexford (Youth)1
F 01/07/17 Longford Town2 1-0 Cabinteely FC2
F 01/07/17 Cobh Ramblers12 3-1 Athlone Town2
F 30/06/17 Wexford (Youth)2 0-0 UC Dublin
F 30/06/17 Shelbourne3 1-1 Waterford United2
F 24/06/17 Cobh Ramblers4 0-1 Shelbourne2
F 23/06/17 UC Dublin2 3-2 Waterford United3
F 23/06/17 Cabinteely FC14 0-1 Wexford (Youth)12
F 23/06/17 Athlone Town1 2-2 Longford Town
F 17/06/17 Longford Town 2-1 Cobh Ramblers3
F 16/06/17 Wexford (Youth)1 2-2 Athlone Town1
F 16/06/17 Waterford United 3-0 Cabinteely FC1
F 16/06/17 UC Dublin1 1-2 Shelbourne4
F 02/06/17 Athlone Town1 1-6 Waterford United
F 02/06/17 Cobh Ramblers3 1-0 Wexford (Youth)14
F 02/06/17 Shelbourne22 0-0 Longford Town
F 01/06/17 Cabinteely FC22 3-3 UC Dublin
F 13:30 Longford Town1 5-0 Wexford (Youth)1
F 13:15 Cobh Ramblers1 0-0 Waterford United3
F 26/05/17 Shelbourne6 1-4 Cabinteely FC4
F 26/05/17 Athlone Town1 0-2 UC Dublin2
F 20/05/17 Cabinteely FC1 2-0 Athlone Town3
F 19/05/17 Wexford (Youth)3 1-0 Shelbourne4
F 19/05/17 Waterford United4 1-0 Longford Town
F 19/05/17 UC Dublin 0-1 Cobh Ramblers2
F 13/05/17 Longford Town 0-1 UC Dublin
F 12/05/17 Wexford (Youth)4 0-1 Waterford United1
F 12/05/17 Shelbourne3 2-1 Athlone Town
F 12/05/17 Cobh Ramblers1 2-0 Cabinteely FC1
F 06/05/17 Cabinteely FC1 0-0 Longford Town1
F 05/05/17 UC Dublin 2-0 Wexford (Youth)2
F 05/05/17 Waterford United1 1-0 Shelbourne2
F 05/05/17 Athlone Town 2-1 Cobh Ramblers12
F 28/04/17 Wexford (Youth) - Cabinteely FC
F 28/04/17 Longford Town - Athlone Town
F 28/04/17 Waterford United - UC Dublin
F 28/04/17 Shelbourne - Cobh Ramblers
F 22/04/17 Cobh Ramblers - Longford Town
F 21/04/17 Athlone Town 0-0 Wexford (Youth)
F 21/04/17 Shelbourne 0-0 UC Dublin
F 21/04/17 Cabinteely FC 0-0 Waterford United