Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
26/10 06:00 SMS Lodz Youth -:- Zaglebie Lubin (Yout
26/10 06:00 Lechia Gdansk (Youth -:- Cracovia Krakow (You
26/10 06:00 Arka Gdynia (Youth) -:- Korona Kielce (Youth
26/10 06:00 Zha Buse U19 -:- Pogon Szczecin(Youth
26/10 06:00 Slask Wroclaw U21 -:- Legia Warszawa (Yout
26/10 06:00 Nowy Hutnik Youth -:- Gornik Zabrze (Youth
26/10 06:00 Lech Poznan (Youth) -:- Jagiellonia Bialysto
26/10 06:00 Wisla Krakow (Youth) -:- Escola Varsovia Wars
F 19/10 SMS Lodz Youth 0-0 Lech Poznan (Youth)
F 19/10 Zaglebie Lubin (Yout 0-0 Arka Gdynia (Youth)
F 19/10 Korona Kielce (Youth 0-0 Nowy Hutnik Youth
F 19/10 Pogon Szczecin(Youth 0-0 Slask Wroclaw U21
F 19/10 Legia Warszawa (Yout 0-0 Jagiellonia Bialysto
F 12/10 Lech Poznan (Youth) 0-0 Legia Warszawa (Yout
F 05/10 Cracovia Krakow (You - Slask Wroclaw U21
F 05/10 Zaglebie Lubin (Yout - Lechia Gdansk (Youth
F 05/10 Escola Varsovia Wars - Jagiellonia Bialysto
F 05/10 SMS Lodz Youth - Nowy Hutnik Youth
F 05/10 Pogon Szczecin(Youth - Legia Warszawa (Yout
F 05/10 Korona Kielce (Youth - Wisla Krakow (Youth)
F 14/09 Legia Warszawa (Yout - Gornik Zabrze (Youth
F 14/09 Lechia Gdansk (Youth - Nowy Hutnik Youth
F 14/09 Slask Wroclaw U21 - Zaglebie Lubin (Yout
F 14/09 Wisla Krakow (Youth) - Arka Gdynia (Youth)
F 14/09 Lech Poznan (Youth) - Escola Varsovia Wars
F 14/09 Pogon Szczecin(Youth - Cracovia Krakow (You
F 30/08 Jagiellonia Bialysto 0-0 SMS Lodz Youth
F 30/08 Slask Wroclaw U21 0-0 Arka Gdynia (Youth)
F 30/08 Pogon Szczecin(Youth 0-0 Korona Kielce (Youth
F 30/08 Lech Poznan (Youth) 0-0 Cracovia Krakow (You
F 17/08 Pogon Szczecin(Youth 0-0 SMS Lodz Youth
F 17/08 Cracovia Krakow (You 0-0 Korona Kielce (Youth
F 17/08 Escola Varsovia Wars 0-0 Zaglebie Lubin (Yout
F 17/08 Jagiellonia Bialysto 0-0 Nowy Hutnik Youth
F 17/08 Lech Poznan (Youth) 0-0 Gornik Zabrze (Youth
F 17/08 Legia Warszawa (Yout 0-0 Arka Gdynia (Youth)
F 19/10 Gornik Zabrze (Youth 2-1 Lechia Gdansk (Youth
F 19/10 Escola Varsovia Wars 0-4 Zha Buse U19
F 19/10 Cracovia Krakow (You 2-3 Wisla Krakow (Youth)
F 12/10 Y Ilves (W)1 5-1 ONS (w)
F 12/10 Lechia Gdansk (Youth 0-2 Korona Kielce (Youth
F 12/10 Nowy Hutnik Youth 0-4 Zaglebie Lubin (Yout
F 12/10 Jagiellonia Bialysto 1-1 Pogon Szczecin(Youth
F 12/10 Arka Gdynia (Youth) 2-1 SMS Lodz Youth
F 12/10 Wisla Krakow (Youth) 1-2 Gornik Zabrze (Youth
F 12/10 Slask Wroclaw U21 5-1 Escola Varsovia Wars
F 12/10 Zha Buse U19 2-0 Cracovia Krakow (You
F 06/10 Tours U191 2-3 Bordeaux U193
F 05/10 Arka Gdynia (Youth) 0-0 Lech Poznan (Youth)
F 05/10 Gornik Zabrze (Youth 3-1 Zha Buse U19
F 19/11/17 LKS Lodz (Youth)6 2-1 MOSP Bialystok U192
F 19/11/17 Polonia Warszawa (2 2-2 Stomil Olsztyn Youth2
F 19/11/17 Zaglebie Lubin (Yout3 2-2 Lech Poznan (Youth)1
F 19/11/17 Slask Wroclaw U2113 2-0 Chrobry Glogow Youth1
F 19/11/17 Miedz Legnica Youth 0-0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko
F 19/11/17 Znicz Pruszkow Youth13 0-0 Progres Krakow Youth
F 19/11/17 Resovia Youth 1-0 Wisla Krakow (Youth)
F 19/11/17 Motor Lublin Youth 2-3 Legia Warszawa (Yout
F 19/11/17 Cracovia Krakow (You1 6-1 Stal Rzeszow Youth3
F 19/11/17 Salos Szczecin Youth2 0-1 Pogon Szczecin(Youth1
F 18/11/17 Warta Poznan Youth1 1-0 Gornik Zabrze (Youth2
F 18/11/17 Arka Gdynia (Youth)1 0-1 Warta Gorzow Wielkop1
F 18/11/17 Korona Kielce (Youth2 2-0 Wisla Plock U193
F 18/11/17 Jagiellonia Bialysto1 2-0 SMS Lodz Youth
F 18/11/17 Lechia Gdansk (Youth2 1-2 UKP Zielona Gora You2
F 17/11/17 Piast Gliwice (Youth2 1-4 Odra Opole Youth4
F 15/11/17 Jagiellonia Bialysto3 5-3 Polonia Warszawa (38
F 15/11/17 Pogon Szczecin(Youth4 2-3 Slask Wroclaw U211
F 14/11/17 Piast Gliwice (Youth1 0-4 Gornik Zabrze (Youth3
F 12/11/17 Cracovia Krakow (You 3-2 SMS Lodz Youth
F 12/11/17 Zaglebie Lubin (Yout5 4-0 Pogon Szczecin(Youth3
F 12/11/17 Salos Szczecin Youth4 4-3 Odra Opole Youth3
F 12/11/17 Miedz Legnica Youth2 1-1 UKP Zielona Gora You2
F 12/11/17 Motor Lublin Youth 4-0 Stal Rzeszow Youth1
F 12/11/17 Warta Gorzow Wielkop2 1-2 Lechia Gdansk (Youth2
F 12/11/17 Arka Gdynia (Youth)3 1-0 Chrobry Glogow Youth1
F 11/11/17 Wisla Plock U19 1-1 Znicz Pruszkow Youth
F 11/11/17 Polonia Warszawa (3 2-2 Progres Krakow Youth1
F 11/11/17 LKS Lodz (Youth)2 0-3 Wisla Krakow (Youth)1
F 11/11/17 Warta Poznan Youth 0-3 Podbeskidzie Bielsko1
F 11/11/17 Slask Wroclaw U21 3-2 Lech Poznan (Youth)
F 11/11/17 Korona Kielce (Youth11 3-3 Legia Warszawa (Yout2
F 11/11/17 Jagiellonia Bialysto2 1-2 MOSP Bialystok U191
F 11/11/17 Resovia Youth2 0-1 Stomil Olsztyn Youth14
F 08/11/17 Legia Warszawa (Yout 0-0 SMS Lodz Youth2
F 05/11/17 Legia Warszawa (Yout 2-0 Wisla Plock U19
F 05/11/17 Znicz Pruszkow Youth 0-0 Polonia Warszawa (
F 05/11/17 Odra Opole Youth1 0-4 Zaglebie Lubin (Yout
S 05/11/17 Gornik Zabrze (Youth 0-0 Salos Szczecin Youth
S 05/11/17 Pogon Szczecin(Youth 0-0 Slask Wroclaw U21
F 04/11/17 Stomil Olsztyn Youth 2-0 LKS Lodz (Youth)
F 04/11/17 Lech Poznan (Youth) 2-2 Arka Gdynia (Youth)
F 04/11/17 MOSP Bialystok U191 0-0 Cracovia Krakow (You
F 04/11/17 Lechia Gdansk (Youth 2-0 Miedz Legnica Youth2
F 04/11/17 Chrobry Glogow Youth 4-1 Warta Gorzow Wielkop
F 04/11/17 Wisla Krakow (Youth) 0-0 Jagiellonia Bialysto
F 04/11/17 Podbeskidzie Bielsko 1-1 Piast Gliwice (Youth
F 04/11/17 UKP Zielona Gora You1 0-3 Warta Poznan Youth2
F 04/11/17 Stal Rzeszow Youth 0-1 Korona Kielce (Youth
F 04/11/17 Progres Krakow Youth 2-1 Resovia Youth1
F 04/11/17 SMS Lodz Youth1 2-1 Motor Lublin Youth
F 29/10/17 Warta Gorzow Wielkop 0-3 Lech Poznan (Youth)
F 29/10/17 Arka Gdynia (Youth) 3-1 Pogon Szczecin(Youth
F 29/10/17 LKS Lodz (Youth) 0-3 Progres Krakow Youth1
F 29/10/17 Motor Lublin Youth 3-0 MOSP Bialystok U19
F 28/10/17 Resovia Youth 1-0 Polonia Warszawa (
F 28/10/17 Legia Warszawa (Yout 2-1 Znicz Pruszkow Youth
F 28/10/17 Zaglebie Lubin (Yout 4-3 Gornik Zabrze (Youth
F 28/10/17 Korona Kielce (Youth 1-3 SMS Lodz Youth
F 28/10/17 Jagiellonia Bialysto14 3-0 Stomil Olsztyn Youth4
F 28/10/17 Slask Wroclaw U21 3-0 Odra Opole Youth
F 28/10/17 Warta Poznan Youth 3-0 Miedz Legnica Youth1
F 28/10/17 Salos Szczecin Youth4 1-3 Podbeskidzie Bielsko2
F 28/10/17 Wisla Plock U1913 0-1 Stal Rzeszow Youth3
F 28/10/17 Chrobry Glogow Youth1 1-1 Lechia Gdansk (Youth1
F 28/10/17 Piast Gliwice (Youth 4-0 UKP Zielona Gora You1
S 28/10/17 Cracovia Krakow (You 0-0 Wisla Krakow (Youth)
F 25/10/17 Pogon Szczecin(Youth3 1-4 Lech Poznan (Youth)4
F 25/10/17 Podbeskidzie Bielsko1 1-0 Zaglebie Lubin (Yout2
F 22/10/17 Znicz Pruszkow Youth1 2-3 Resovia Youth1
F 22/10/17 Odra Opole Youth1 0-3 Arka Gdynia (Youth)2
F 22/10/17 Stomil Olsztyn Youth 0-2 Cracovia Krakow (You
F 22/10/17 Gornik Zabrze (Youth3 1-2 Slask Wroclaw U212
F 07:00 Lechia Gdansk (Youth1 2-1 Warta Poznan Youth1
F 07:00 Wisla Krakow (Youth) 1-1 Motor Lublin Youth
F 06:30 Pogon Szczecin(Youth 5-0 Warta Gorzow Wielkop
F 06:00 UKP Zielona Gora You3 1-1 Salos Szczecin Youth3
F 06:00 SMS Lodz Youth 6-0 Wisla Plock U19
F 06:00 Polonia Warszawa (1 3-0 LKS Lodz (Youth)12
F 06:00 Miedz Legnica Youth1 1-0 Piast Gliwice (Youth1