Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 28/09/19 Porto B 0-0 Vilafranquense
F 28/09/19 SL Benfica B 0-0 Nacional da Madeira
08/03 11:59 SL Benfica B -:- FC Arouca
08/03 11:59 Cova Piedade -:- Viseu
08/03 11:59 Porto B -:- Casa Pia AC
07/03 10:00 Oliveirense -:- GD Chaves
07/03 10:00 Estoril U23 -:- Braga U23
07/03 07:15 Penafiel -:- Academica Coimbra
06/03 11:59 UCAM Murcia -:- Yeclano Deportivo
04/03 14:30 ABC RN -:- CE Forca e Luz RN
03/03 13:00 Penafiel -:- Oliveirense
F 27/02 Belenenses U23 0-0 Famalicao U23
F 24/10/20 Blois 0-0 FC Rouen
F 24/10/20 Chartres FC 0-0 Lorient B
F 24/10/20 Saint Malo 0-0 Granville
F 24/10/20 St Pryve St Hilaire 0-0 Vannes
F 24/10/20 Caen II 0-0 Plabennec
F 24/10/20 Jura Sud Foot 0-0 Martigues
F 24/10/20 Bobigny A.C. 0-0 Metz B
F 24/10/20 Saint Quentin 0-0 Entente Sannois
F 24/10/20 Chasselay M.D. Azerg 0-0 Toulon
F 24/10/20 Hyeres 0-0 Monaco B
F 24/10/20 Marignane 0-0 GFA Rumilly Valliere
F 24/10/20 Auxerre B 0-0 Ajaccio Gfco
F 24/10/20 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEIL 0-0 Aubagne
F 14:15 Casa Pia AC - Vilafranquense
F 31/10/19 Penafiel - Feirense
F 31/10/19 CD Mafra - SC Covilha
F 30/10/19 SC Covilha - Cova Piedade
F 30/10/19 Nacional da Madeira - Varzim
F 30/10/19 Viseu - Porto B
F 28/09/19 Casa Pia AC 0-0 Viseu
F 28/09/19 SC Farense - Leixoes
F 28/09/19 Varzim - GD Chaves
F 28/09/19 Estoril - Oliveirense
F 28/09/19 Feirense 0-0 CD Mafra
F 17/08/19 Alverca U19 0-0 Sporting Lisbon U19
F 01/03 Academica Coimbra3 1-2 Varzim1
F 01/03 Anorthosis Famagusta1 2-2 Apollon Limassol FC13
F 28/02 Leixoes2 2-1 Viseu1
F 28/02 Casa Pia AC6 2-0 Oliveirense11
F 28/02 CD Mafra14 1-0 Penafiel1
F 28/02 Estoril5 3-2 SL Benfica B3
F 28/02 Lleida5 0-1 Barcelona B4
F 27/02 Vilafranquense3 1-1 Porto B1
F 27/02 FC Arouca2 2-1 Cova Piedade7
F 27/02 SC Covilha4 0-2 Feirense3
F 26/02 GD Chaves2 2-2 Vizela12
F 23/02 Oliveirense2 2-2 Vilafranquense3
F 22/02 Feirense3 1-0 Academica Coimbra1
F 18/11/17 Penafiel12 0-0 Gil Vicente1
F 12/11/17 FC Famalicao3 3-0 Cova Piedade4
F 12/11/17 Leixoes4 3-2 Vitoria Guimaraes B3
F 12/11/17 Varzim2 3-1 CF Uniao Madeira1
F 06/11/17 Vitoria Guimaraes B2 1-2 FC Arouca3
F 05/11/17 Santa Clara2 1-1 Leixoes1
F 05/11/17 Gil Vicente1 1-2 FC Famalicao3
F 05/11/17 SL Benfica B13 3-4 Penafiel2
F 05/11/17 Real Sport Clube3 0-1 Viseu2
F 05/11/17 Varzim3 0-0 SC Covilha3
F 05/11/17 Sporting CP B2 2-0 Oliveirense1
F 05/11/17 Academica Coimbra 1-0 Nacional da Madeira13
F 05/11/17 Cova Piedade4 0-2 Sporting Braga II1
F 05/11/17 CF Uniao Madeira12 1-2 Porto B1
S 01/11/17 FC Famalicao 0-0 Cova Piedade
S 01/11/17 Leixoes 0-0 Vitoria Guimaraes B
S 01/11/17 Penafiel 0-0 Gil Vicente
F 01/11/17 FC Arouca4 1-0 CF Uniao Madeira1
F 01/11/17 Viseu2 0-0 SC Covilha3
F 01/11/17 Sporting Braga II2 1-0 Varzim
F 01/11/17 Oliveirense3 0-2 Academica Coimbra3
F 01/11/17 SL Benfica B2 1-3 Santa Clara13
F 01/11/17 Porto B1 3-1 Real Sport Clube5
F 29/10/17 Santa Clara2 1-2 Penafiel4
F 29/10/17 Sporting CP B2 1-1 Leixoes3
F 29/10/17 Cova Piedade3 0-0 Viseu3
F 29/10/17 Varzim13 0-0 Nacional da Madeira1
F 29/10/17 CF Uniao Madeira2 1-0 Oliveirense4
F 29/10/17 SC Covilha 2-1 Porto B1
F 28/10/17 Academica Coimbra2 4-1 FC Arouca1
F 28/10/17 Real Sport Clube5 1-3 Sporting Braga II4
F 28/10/17 Vitoria Guimaraes B2 1-2 FC Famalicao4
F 28/10/17 Gil Vicente11 4-0 SL Benfica B4
F 25/10/17 Nacional da Madeira12 1-1 Sporting CP B15
F 22/10/17 Porto B2 3-0 Varzim3
F 22/10/17 Santa Clara2 1-0 Vitoria Guimaraes B
F 22/10/17 SL Benfica B3 2-1 CF Uniao Madeira1
F 22/10/17 FC Arouca13 1-0 Gil Vicente12
F 21/10/17 Sporting Braga II1 0-1 SC Covilha5
F 21/10/17 Oliveirense2 1-1 Real Sport Clube4
F 21/10/17 Nacional da Madeira3 2-1 Cova Piedade4
F 21/10/17 Leixoes3 1-0 Academica Coimbra2
F 21/10/17 FC Famalicao4 0-1 Viseu3
F 21/10/17 Penafiel3 4-1 Sporting CP B2
F 08/10/17 Leixoes5 2-0 Gil Vicente
F 07/10/17 Oliveirense5 2-1 Viseu4
F 07/10/17 Penafiel12 0-0 Academica Coimbra4
F 07/10/17 Nacional da Madeira14 0-4 Real Sport Clube4
F 01/10/17 Sporting Braga II2 5-4 Nacional da Madeira2
F 30/09/17 Academica Coimbra1 1-2 SL Benfica B4
F 30/09/17 Sporting CP B3 4-3 Santa Clara2
F 30/09/17 Varzim11 0-1 Oliveirense3
F 30/09/17 Cova Piedade4 2-0 Leixoes3
F 30/09/17 Viseu3 4-1 Porto B11
F 30/09/17 Gil Vicente2 3-0 Vitoria Guimaraes B1
F 30/09/17 SC Covilha2 1-0 FC Arouca2
F 30/09/17 Real Sport Clube1 1-1 FC Famalicao
F 30/09/17 CF Uniao Madeira4 0-0 Penafiel11
S 28/09/17 Nacional da Madeira 0-0 Real Sport Clube
F 27/09/17 Santa Clara6 1-2 Varzim3
F 27/09/17 FC Famalicao3 1-1 Sporting Braga II2
S 27/09/17 Penafiel 0-0 Academica Coimbra
S 27/09/17 Leixoes 0-0 Gil Vicente
F 27/09/17 Vitoria Guimaraes B2 1-1 CF Uniao Madeira3
S 27/09/17 Oliveirense 0-0 Viseu
F 27/09/17 Porto B2 2-0 Cova Piedade3
F 27/09/17 SL Benfica B2 1-1 SC Covilha2
F 20/09/17 FC Arouca3 2-0 Sporting CP B1
F 17/09/17 Varzim12 0-0 FC Arouca3
F 17/09/17 SC Covilha2 1-1 FC Famalicao2
F 17/09/17 Viseu3 2-1 Vitoria Guimaraes B3
F 17/09/17 Gil Vicente11 1-2 Santa Clara12
F 17/09/17 CF Uniao Madeira1 0-2 Leixoes1
F 17/09/17 Real Sport Clube2 3-1 Penafiel11
F 17/09/17 Cova Piedade2 2-0 SL Benfica B3
F 16/09/17 Porto B3 2-1 Nacional da Madeira12
F 16/09/17 Sporting Braga II 1-1 Oliveirense3
F 16/09/17 Academica Coimbra3 4-2 Sporting CP B2
F 10/09/17 FC Arouca3 0-0 Sporting Braga II2
F 10/09/17 Sporting CP B14 0-1 Gil Vicente4