Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
03/10 10:00 Lampang FC -:- Chiangmai United
03/10 09:00 Khonkaen FC -:- Samut Sakhon
03/10 08:00 Kasetsart FC -:- Khonkaen United
03/10 08:00 Nong Bua Lamphu -:- Customs Department F
03/10 07:45 Phrae United FC -:- Sisaket FC
30/09 07:45 Nong Bua Lamphu -:- Udon Thani
30/09 07:45 Ranong FC -:- Chainat FC
30/09 07:45 Navy FC -:- Customs Department F
30/09 07:45 Chiangmai FC -:- Lampang FC
30/09 07:45 Ayutthaya United -:- Chiangmai United
30/09 07:45 Nakhon Pathom FC -:- Samut Sakhon
30/09 07:45 Phrae United FC -:- Khonkaen United
30/09 07:45 Kasetsart FC -:- Uthai Thani Forest
30/09 07:45 Khonkaen FC -:- Sisaket FC
29/09 08:00 Rubin Kazan (R) -:- Zenit St.Petersburg
29/09 08:00 Ufa Youth -:- Lokomotiv Moscow You
29/09 08:00 Dinamo Moscow Youth -:- Arsenal Tula Youth
29/09 08:00 FK Ural Youth -:- Strogino Youth
29/09 08:00 Konopliev Youth -:- Khimki Youth
29/09 08:00 FC Tambov Youth -:- Rotor Volgograd Yout
29/09 08:00 FK Krasnodar Youth -:- Spartak Moscow Youth
29/09 08:00 Moscow State Youth -:- CSKA Moscow (R)
29/09 08:00 Chertanovo Moscow Yo -:- FK Rostov Youth
29/09 08:00 FC Terek Groznyi You -:- PFC Sochi Youth
29/09 07:45 Chiangmai United -:- Navy FC
29/09 07:45 Khonkaen United -:- Nong Bua Lamphu
29/09 07:45 Sisaket FC -:- Chiangmai FC
29/09 07:45 Samut Sakhon -:- Lampang FC
29/09 07:45 Udon Thani -:- Nakhon Pathom FC
29/09 07:45 Uthai Thani Forest -:- Phrae United FC
29/09 07:45 Ayutthaya United -:- Khonkaen FC
29/09 07:45 Customs Department F -:- Ranong FC
29/09 07:45 Chainat FC -:- Kasetsart FC
11:00 Delemont -:- FC Schotz
11:00 Langenthal -:- FC Luzern U21
F 07:45 Lampang FC 0-0 Khonkaen FC
F 07:45 Kasetsart FC 0-0 Navy FC
F 07:45 Uthai Thani Forest 0-0 Chiangmai United
F 07:45 Khonkaen United 0-0 Customs Department F
F 07:45 Samut Sakhon 0-0 Nong Bua Lamphu
F 12/09 Khonkaen United 0-0 Navy FC
F 27/10/19 Air Force Central - Army United F.C.
F 27/10/19 Bangkok Glass - Customs Department F
F 27/10/19 Kasetsart FC - Ubon UMT United
F 27/10/19 Nong Bua Lamphu - Ayoubi Taya
F 27/10/19 BEC Tero Sasana - Rayong FC
F 27/10/19 Thailand Honda FC - Sisaket FC
F 27/10/19 JL Angmai Lian Zhi - Udon Thani
F 27/10/19 Samut Sakhon - Navy FC
F 27/10/19 Lampang FC - Khonkaen FC
F 21/10/17 Chiangmai FC3 1-2 Chainat FC3
F 21/10/17 Kasetsart University1 2-2 PTT FC Rayong2
F 21/10/17 Ang Thong FC2 2-1 Nakhon Pathom FC3
F 21/10/17 Samut Songkhram FC 1-0 Lampang FC
F 21/10/17 Prachuap Khiri Khan 1-0 Songkhla United
F 21/10/17 Trat FC 1-3 Air Force Central
F 21/10/17 Krabi FC 3-1 Army United F.C.2
F 21/10/17 Bangkok 1-2 Nong Bua Lamphu
F 15/10/17 Samut Songkhram FC4 3-2 Air Force Central2
F 15/10/17 Nakhon Pathom FC4 4-2 PTT FC Rayong4
F 15/10/17 Chiangmai FC 3-1 Lampang FC1
F 15/10/17 Ang Thong FC4 4-4 Army United F.C.2
F 15/10/17 Kasetsart University1 4-2 Chainat FC13
F 15/10/17 Krabi FC 2-1 Songkhla United
F 15/10/17 Trat FC1 6-4 Nong Bua Lamphu
F 15/10/17 Rayong FC1 0-0 Bangkok1
F 08/10/17 Army United F.C.2 2-1 Nakhon Pathom FC2
F 08/10/17 Lampang FC 5-3 Kasetsart University
F 08/10/17 Bangkok2 3-1 Prachuap Khiri Khan1
F 08/10/17 Nong Bua Lamphu1 2-1 Samut Songkhram FC2
F 07/10/17 Chiangmai FC3 3-0 Air Force Central1
F 07/10/17 Rayong FC2 0-2 Trat FC2
F 07/10/17 Songkhla United1 1-0 Ang Thong FC13
F 07/10/17 PTT FC Rayong2 2-2 Chainat FC1
F 24/09/17 Prachuap Khiri Khan 1-1 Trat FC
F 24/09/17 Chiangmai FC2 1-3 Nong Bua Lamphu1
F 24/09/17 Nakhon Pathom FC3 4-1 Songkhla United13
F 24/09/17 Army United F.C.3 2-1 PTT FC Rayong3
F 23/09/17 Chainat FC 1-0 Lampang FC
F 23/09/17 Kasetsart University 1-1 Air Force Central3
F 23/09/17 Krabi FC 1-5 Bangkok
F 23/09/17 Samut Songkhram FC1 0-3 Rayong FC2
F 20/09/17 PTT FC Rayong 1-0 Lampang FC4
F 20/09/17 Bangkok12 0-5 Ang Thong FC3
F 20/09/17 Prachuap Khiri Khan 7-2 Samut Songkhram FC2
F 20/09/17 Air Force Central13 0-2 Chainat FC2
F 20/09/17 Rayong FC 5-0 Chiangmai FC1
F 20/09/17 Songkhla United1 3-3 Army United F.C.16
F 20/09/17 Trat FC 2-0 Krabi FC
F 20/09/17 Nong Bua Lamphu 0-0 Kasetsart University
F 17/09/17 Kasetsart University3 3-2 Rayong FC1
F 17/09/17 Nakhon Pathom FC 3-1 Bangkok1
F 17/09/17 Songkhla United4 2-1 PTT FC Rayong2
F 17/09/17 Chainat FC2 4-0 Nong Bua Lamphu3
F 16/09/17 Ang Thong FC1 3-3 Trat FC
F 16/09/17 Lampang FC 1-1 Air Force Central
F 16/09/17 Chiangmai FC1 1-3 Prachuap Khiri Khan1
F 16/09/17 Krabi FC3 2-2 Samut Songkhram FC3
F 09/09/17 Trat FC 0-0 Nakhon Pathom FC
F 09/09/17 Nong Bua Lamphu 1-2 Lampang FC
F 09/09/17 Rayong FC 0-2 Chainat FC
F 09/09/17 Bangkok2 1-0 Army United F.C.3
F 09/09/17 PTT FC Rayong 2-3 Air Force Central
F 09/09/17 Prachuap Khiri Khan2 2-2 Kasetsart University2
F 09/09/17 Krabi FC 1-2 Chiangmai FC
F 09/09/17 Samut Songkhram FC3 2-0 Ang Thong FC3
F 06/09/17 Air Force Central11 2-2 Nong Bua Lamphu12
F 06/09/17 Army United F.C.1 6-2 Trat FC3
F 06/09/17 Nakhon Pathom FC1 2-1 Samut Songkhram FC4
F 06/09/17 Kasetsart University3 4-5 Krabi FC3
F 06/09/17 Ang Thong FC1 2-1 Chiangmai FC14
F 06/09/17 Lampang FC2 3-3 Rayong FC4
F 06/09/17 Songkhla United1 3-2 Bangkok1
F 06/09/17 Chainat FC 2-0 Prachuap Khiri Khan3
F 03/09/17 Ang Thong FC1 6-2 Kasetsart University2
F 03/09/17 PTT FC Rayong4 1-0 Nong Bua Lamphu1
F 03/09/17 Samut Songkhram FC11 2-3 Army United F.C.14
F 03/09/17 Rayong FC1 1-2 Air Force Central3
F 02/09/17 Krabi FC2 1-1 Chainat FC13
F 02/09/17 Chiangmai FC 1-1 Nakhon Pathom FC3
F 02/09/17 Prachuap Khiri Khan 4-2 Lampang FC4
F 02/09/17 Trat FC1 1-0 Songkhla United3
F 06/08/17 Nakhon Pathom FC 0-0 Kasetsart University1
F 06/08/17 Songkhla United1 2-1 Samut Songkhram FC
F 06/08/17 Lampang FC3 3-2 Krabi FC2
F 06/08/17 Air Force Central3 1-0 Prachuap Khiri Khan3
F 05/08/17 Chainat FC3 2-1 Ang Thong FC26
F 05/08/17 Army United F.C.3 2-0 Chiangmai FC2
F 05/08/17 Nong Bua Lamphu1 3-1 Rayong FC2
F 05/08/17 Bangkok1 1-2 PTT FC Rayong