Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 07/09/19 Knockbreda 2-2 HW Welders
F 26/10/19 Dergview FC - HW Welders
F 26/10/19 Queens University - Portadown
F 26/10/19 Newry City - Ballinamallard Unite
F 26/10/19 Loughgall FC - Ballyclare Comrades
F 26/10/19 Dundela - Knockbreda
F 26/10/19 Ards FC - PSNI
F 19/10/19 Ballyclare Comrades 0-0 Ards FC
F 19/10/19 Ballinamallard Unite 0-0 HW Welders
F 19/10/19 Merelinense U17 0-0 Spg C Braga U17
F 19/10/19 PSNI 0-0 Newry City
F 19/10/19 Portadown 0-0 Dergview FC
F 19/10/19 Knockbreda 0-0 Queens University
F 19/10/19 Dundela 0-0 Loughgall FC
F 05/10/19 Dundela - Ballyclare Comrades
F 05/10/19 Dergview FC - Knockbreda
F 05/10/19 Ards FC - Queens University
F 05/10/19 Loughgall FC - HW Welders
F 05/10/19 PSNI - Ballinamallard Unite
F 31/08/19 Dundela 0-0 Queens University
F 31/08/19 HW Welders 0-0 Ballinamallard Unite
F 31/08/19 Newry City 0-0 Knockbreda
F 31/08/19 PSNI 0-0 Dergview FC
F 17/08/19 PSNI 0-0 Loughgall FC
F 17/08/19 Knockbreda 0-0 Portadown
F 17/08/19 HW Welders 0-0 Queens University
F 17/08/19 Dundela 0-0 Newry City
F 17/08/19 Dergview FC 0-0 Ballyclare Comrades
F 17/08/19 Ballinamallard Unite 0-0 Ards FC
F 12/10/19 Ballyclare Comrades 2-0 Ballinamallard Unite
F 12/10/19 Newry City 5-1 Ards FC
F 12/10/19 Dergview FC 1-2 Loughgall FC
F 12/10/19 Queens University 5-2 Dundela
F 12/10/19 Knockbreda 1-1 PSNI
F 12/10/19 HW Welders 2-1 Portadown
F 04/10/19 Portadown 0-0 Newry City
F 28/09/19 PSNI 0-1 Portadown1
F 28/09/19 Newry City 5-1 Ballyclare Comrades
F 28/09/19 Knockbreda 1-2 Loughgall FC
F 28/09/19 HW Welders1 2-2 Dergview FC1
F 28/09/19 Ballinamallard Unite 2-0 Queens University
F 28/09/19 Ards FC 1-1 Dundela
F 21/09/19 Dergview FC 1-2 Portadown
F 21/09/19 Ballinamallard Unite 4-0 Dundela
F 21/09/19 Queens University 1-3 Newry City
F 21/09/19 Loughgall FC 0-0 Ards FC
F 21/09/19 HW Welders 2-2 PSNI
F 21/09/19 Ballyclare Comrades 4-0 Knockbreda
F 30/08/19 Ards FC4 2-4 Portadown2
F 30/08/19 Ballyclare Comrades 4-5 Loughgall FC
F 18/11/17 Dergview FC 0-1 PSNI
F 18/11/17 Limavady United 3-1 Loughgall FC
F 18/11/17 Larne FC 3-1 Knockbreda
F 18/11/17 Newry City 4-1 Ballyclare Comrades
F 18/11/17 Portadown 0-0 HW Welders
F 18/11/17 Lurgan Celtic2 0-1 Institute FC3
F 11/11/17 Dergview FC 3-2 Lurgan Celtic
F 11/11/17 Institute FC 3-0 Larne FC1
F 11/11/17 HW Welders1 3-2 Limavady United1
F 11/11/17 PSNI4 0-5 Ballyclare Comrades3
F 11/11/17 Knockbreda14 1-2 Portadown3
F 10/11/17 Loughgall FC14 0-4 Newry City1
F 04/11/17 Limavady United 3-1 Knockbreda
F 04/11/17 Larne FC1 1-1 Loughgall FC
F 04/11/17 Ballyclare Comrades 1-0 Dergview FC
F 04/11/17 PSNI 2-0 Lurgan Celtic
F 04/11/17 Institute FC 2-2 Portadown
F 03/11/17 Newry City3 1-1 HW Welders1
S 28/10/17 Dergview FC 0-0 Larne FC
F 28/10/17 Lurgan Celtic2 3-3 Limavady United2
S 28/10/17 Loughgall FC 0-0 Ballyclare Comrades
F 28/10/17 Knockbreda1 3-0 PSNI
S 28/10/17 Institute FC 0-0 HW Welders
F 27/10/17 Portadown1 1-4 Newry City
F 21/10/17 Portadown 3-0 Loughgall FC
F 21/10/17 Limavady United 1-0 Dergview FC
F 21/10/17 Newry City 1-0 Knockbreda
F 21/10/17 Larne FC 2-2 Lurgan Celtic
S 21/10/17 Institute FC 0-0 PSNI
F 20/10/17 Ballyclare Comrades 4-3 HW Welders3
S 16/10/17 Institute FC 0-0 Knockbreda
S 16/10/17 HW Welders 0-0 Loughgall FC
S 14/10/17 Dergview FC 0-0 Newry City
S 14/10/17 Ballyclare Comrades 0-0 Limavady United
F 14/10/17 Knockbreda34 1-3 Larne FC2
S 14/10/17 PSNI 0-0 HW Welders
S 14/10/17 Loughgall FC 0-0 Institute FC
S 14/10/17 Lurgan Celtic 0-0 Portadown
F 07/10/17 Lurgan Celtic12 1-3 Dergview FC2
F 07/10/17 Portadown 1-2 Ballyclare Comrades
F 07/10/17 Limavady United 1-3 Newry City
F 07/10/17 Larne FC 2-1 PSNI
F 07/10/17 Knockbreda 0-1 Institute FC
F 07/10/17 Loughgall FC1 1-2 HW Welders2
S 30/09/17 HW Welders 0-0 Portadown
S 30/09/17 Knockbreda 0-0 Dergview FC
S 30/09/17 Ballyclare Comrades 0-0 Lurgan Celtic
S 30/09/17 PSNI 0-0 Loughgall FC
F 29/09/17 Newry City2 3-1 Larne FC
F 29/09/17 Limavady United1 2-2 Institute FC3
F 16/09/17 Loughgall FC14 2-1 Limavady United3
S 16/09/17 Knockbreda - Lurgan Celtic
S 16/09/17 Larne FC - Institute FC
S 16/09/17 Dergview FC - Portadown
S 16/09/17 HW Welders - Newry City
S 16/09/17 Ballyclare Comrades - PSNI
F 09/09/17 HW Welders 3-2 Institute FC12
F 08/09/17 Newry City1 1-4 Portadown1
F 09:00 Ballyclare Comrades2 1-1 Newry City1
F 09:00 Limavady United 1-0 Larne FC
F 25/08/17 Newry City1 3-1 Loughgall FC1
S 12/08/17 Larne FC - Portadown
S 12/08/17 Ballyclare Comrades - Loughgall FC
S 12/08/17 Limavady United - HW Welders
S 12/08/17 Lurgan Celtic - Newry City
S 12/08/17 PSNI - Knockbreda
S 11/08/17 Dergview FC - Institute FC
F 05/05/17 Institute FC 3-1 Ballyclare Comrades
F 29/04/17 Ballyclare Comrades 2-4 Institute FC
F 22/04/17 PSNI1 0-1 Institute FC2
F 22/04/17 Warrenpoint Town 4-1 Dergview FC
F 15/04/17 Lurgan Celtic 0-2 Annagh United
F 15/04/17 Knockbreda2 1-0 HW Welders4
F 08/04/17 HW Welders1 2-0 Annagh United2
F 08/04/17 Knockbreda3 4-0 Larne FC2
S 04/03/17 Warrenpoint Town - Dergview FC
S 04/03/17 Annagh United - HW Welders
S 04/03/17 Armagh City - Lurgan Celtic
S 04/03/17 Larne FC - Knockbreda
F 04/03/17 Loughgall FC4 4-2 Ballyclare Comrades2