Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 02/11 Nordsjaelland (w) - Thisted FC (w)
F 02/11 VSK Aarhus(w) - Odense BK (w)
F 26/10 Thisted FC (w) - Kolding B (w)
F 26/10 Fortuna Hjorring (w) - VSK Aarhus(w)
F 26/10 Skovlunde IF (w) - Odense BK (w)
F 26/10 Nordsjaelland (w) - Brondby IF (w)
F 19/10 Kolding B (w) 0-0 Nordsjaelland (w)
F 19/10 Odense BK (w) 0-0 Thisted FC (w)
F 14/09 Nordsjaelland (w) - Kolding B (w)
F 14/09 Odense BK (w) 0-0 VSK Aarhus(w)
F 07/09 Thisted FC (w) - Nordsjaelland (w)
F 17/08 Thisted FC (w) 0-0 Odense BK (w)
F 17/08 Nordsjaelland Womens 0-0 VSK Aarhus(w)
F 17/08 Skovlunde IF (w) 0-0 Kolding B (w)
F 20/10 Fortuna Hjorring (w) 4-0 Skovlunde IF (w)
F 20/10 VSK Aarhus(w) 3-2 Brondby IF (w)
F 05/10 Fortuna Hjorring (w) 1-2 Nordsjaelland (w)
F 05/10 Thisted FC (w) 2-7 Brondby IF (w)
F 05/10 Odense BK (w) 3-0 Kolding B (w)
F 29/09 Brondby IF (w) 7-2 Odense BK (w)
F 29/09 Thisted FC (w) 0-5 Fortuna Hjorring (w)
F 29/09 Regua U17 1-4 Porto Sad U17
F 29/09 Marialvas U17 1-2 Anadia U17
F 29/09 Padroense U17 15-0 Seia FCU17
F 28/09 Virtus Entella U20 1-3 Verona U20
F 28/09 Spal U19 2-2 Cittadella U20
F 28/09 AC Milan U20 3-2 Venezia F.C. Youth
F 28/09 US Cremonese U20 0-1 Udinese U20
F 28/09 Brescia U20 2-2 Parma U20
F 28/09 Napoli U2012 0-1 Inter Milan U204
F 28/09 Genoa U201 1-0 Torino U201
F 28/09 VSK Aarhus(w) 1-3 Nordsjaelland (w)
F 28/09 Kolding B (w) 2-0 Skovlunde IF (w)
F 21/09 Lazio U203 2-1 Pescara U202
F 21/09 Parma U204 3-2 Udinese U201
F 21/09 Cittadella U20 2-1 Venezia F.C. Youth
F 21/09 Brescia U201 4-0 Virtus Entella U2011
F 21/09 Thisted FC (w) 2-2 VSK Aarhus(w)
F 21/09 Brondby IF (w) 7-1 Kolding B (w)1
F 21/09 Nordsjaelland (w) 3-0 Skovlunde IF (w)
F 21/09 Odense BK (w) 5-8 Fortuna Hjorring (w)1
F 15/09 Brondby IF (w) 1-1 Thisted FC (w)
F 15/09 Skovlunde IF (w) 1-4 Fortuna Hjorring (w)
F 07/09 Fortuna Hjorring (w) 2-3 Odense BK (w)
F 07/09 Kolding B (w) 0-3 Brondby IF (w)
F 07/09 VSK Aarhus(w) 4-0 Skovlunde IF (w)
F 25/08 Fortuna Hjorring (w) 3-0 Kolding B (w)
F 24/08 VSK Aarhus(w) 0-2 Thisted FC (w)
F 24/08 Skovlunde IF (w) 1-6 Brondby IF (w)
F 24/08 Odense BK (w) 1-3 Nordsjaelland Womens1
F 19/11/17 Fortuna Hjorring (w) 7-0 Skovlunde IF (w)
F 18/11/17 Kolding B (w) 2-0 Vejle (w)
F 18/11/17 Odense BK (w) 2-3 VSK Aarhus(w)
F 18/11/17 Varde (w) 2-3 Brondby IF (w)
F 11/11/17 Brondby IF (w)2 2-1 Fortuna Hjorring (w)
F 11/11/17 VSK Aarhus(w) 2-1 Kolding B (w)
F 11/11/17 Vejle (w) 2-1 Odense BK (w)
F 11/11/17 Skovlunde IF (w) 5-0 Varde (w)
F 05/11/17 Fortuna Hjorring (w) 6-0 Vejle (w)
F 04/11/17 Odense BK (w) 1-2 Brondby IF (w)
F 04/11/17 VSK Aarhus(w) 6-0 Varde (w)1
F 04/11/17 Skovlunde IF (w)1 3-2 Kolding B (w)1
F 29/10/17 Varde (w) 0-3 Odense BK (w)
S 28/10/17 Vejle (w) 0-0 Skovlunde IF (w)
F 28/10/17 Brondby IF (w) 6-0 VSK Aarhus(w)
F 27/10/17 Kolding B (w)1 1-2 Fortuna Hjorring (w)
F 15/10/17 VSK Aarhus(w) 4-0 Vejle (w)
F 14/10/17 Fortuna Hjorring (w) 8-0 Varde (w)
F 14/10/17 Odense BK (w) 1-3 Kolding B (w)
F 14/10/17 Skovlunde IF (w) 0-2 Brondby IF (w)
F 08/10/17 Fortuna Hjorring (w) 2-0 Odense BK (w)
F 07/10/17 Kolding B (w) 7-0 Varde (w)
F 07/10/17 Vejle (w) 1-4 Brondby IF (w)
F 07/10/17 Skovlunde IF (w)3 3-2 VSK Aarhus(w)
F 04/10/17 Odense BK (w) 5-0 Varde (w)
F 01/10/17 Odense BK (w) 0-2 Skovlunde IF (w)
F 01/10/17 VSK Aarhus(w)1 0-4 Fortuna Hjorring (w)1
S 30/09/17 Brondby IF (w) 0-0 Kolding B (w)
S 30/09/17 Varde (w) 0-0 Vejle (w)
F 27/09/17 Skovlunde IF (w) 0-2 Brondby IF (w)
F 24/09/17 Brondby IF (w)1 10-0 Varde (w)
S 23/09/17 Skovlunde IF (w) - Fortuna Hjorring (w)
S 23/09/17 Vejle (w) - Kolding B (w)
F 21/09/17 VSK Aarhus(w) 4-0 Odense BK (w)
S 02/09/17 Fortuna Hjorring (w) - Brondby IF (w)
F 02/09/17 Kolding B (w)1 2-2 VSK Aarhus(w)
F 02/09/17 Odense BK (w) 1-1 Vejle (w)
F 02/09/17 Varde (w) 0-1 Skovlunde IF (w)
F 30/08/17 Vejle (w) 1-2 VSK Aarhus(w)
F 29/08/17 Kolding B (w) 3-2 Odense BK (w)1
S 26/08/17 Kolding B (w) 0-0 Skovlunde IF (w)
S 26/08/17 Brondby IF (w) 0-0 Odense BK (w)
S 26/08/17 Varde (w) 0-0 VSK Aarhus(w)
F 26/08/17 Vejle (w) 0-1 Fortuna Hjorring (w)
F 23/08/17 Odense BK (w)1 1-6 Fortuna Hjorring (w)1
F 22/08/17 Brondby IF (w)2 2-1 Skovlunde IF (w)2
F 19/08/17 VSK Aarhus(w)2 0-3 Brondby IF (w)
F 19/08/17 Skovlunde IF (w) 1-0 Vejle (w)
F 17/06/17 Skovlunde IF (w)2 0-10 Kolding B (w)1
F 17/06/17 Skovbakken (w) 3-1 Vejle (w)
S 17/06/17 Naesby BK (w) - Sundby BK (w)
S 17/06/17 Odense BK (w) - Varde (w)
S 17/06/17 Sonderjyske (w) - VSK Aarhus(w)
F 10/06/17 Kolding B (w) 0-5 Brondby IF (w)
F 10/06/17 Sundby BK (w)1 3-1 Sonderjyske (w)
F 10/06/17 VSK Aarhus(w)1 1-4 Odense BK (w)
F 10/06/17 Varde (w) 1-0 Naesby BK (w)
F 03/06/17 Fortuna Hjorring (w) 1-1 Vejle (w)
F 03/06/17 Skovbakken (w) 2-1 Kolding B (w)1
F 03/06/17 Brondby IF (w) 5-0 Skovlunde IF (w)
S 28/05/17 Brondby IF (w) - Vejle (w)
F 23/05/17 Fortuna Hjorring (w) 4-0 Skovbakken (w)
S 21/05/17 Skovbakken (w) - Brondby IF (w)
S 20/05/17 Varde (w) - Sonderjyske (w)
S 20/05/17 Sundby BK (w) - VSK womens Aarhus
S 20/05/17 Naesby BK (w) - Odense BK (w)
F 15/05/17 Skovlunde IF (w)2 2-3 Vejle (w)
F 06/05/17 Kolding B (w)1 2-1 Skovlunde IF (w)
F 23/04/17 VSK womens Aarhus - Naesby BK (w)
F 22/04/17 Sonderjyske (w) - Odense BK (w)
F 22/04/17 Sundby BK (w) - Varde (w)
F 17/04/17 Skovbakken (w) 3-0 Skovlunde IF (w)
F 17/04/17 Vejle (w) 1-4 Brondby IF (w)
S 17/04/17 Varde (w) - VSK womens Aarhus
S 15/04/17 Sundby BK (w) - Odense BK (w)
S 15/04/17 Naesby BK (w) - Sonderjyske (w)
F 14/04/17 Kolding B (w)2 0-0 Vejle (w)1
F 14/04/17 Skovlunde IF (w) 0-3 Fortuna Hjorring (w)
S 19/11/16 Fortuna Hjorring (w) - Brondby IF (w)
S 19/11/16 Odense BK (w) - Vejle (w)