Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 01/10 CA Penarol 0-0 CA Juventud
30/10 09:30 Esteghlal Khozestan -:- Persepolis Pakdasht
30/10 08:15 Shahrdari Tabriz -:- Shahrdary Arak
30/10 08:15 Sepidrood Rasht -:- Qashqai Shiraz
30/10 08:15 Fajr Sepasi -:- Oxin Alborz
30/10 08:15 Navad Urmia -:- Arman Gohar Sirjan
30/10 08:15 Baderan Tehran FC -:- Malavan
30/10 08:15 Mes Rafsanjan -:- Mes krman
30/10 08:15 Khooshe Talaee Sana -:- Damash Gilan FC
30/10 08:15 Niroye Zamini -:- Khouneh Be Khouneh
26/10 16:00 Danubio FC -:- Rampla Juniors FC
26/10 16:00 Cerro Largo -:- Wanderers FC
26/10 16:00 Boston River -:- CA Juventud
26/10 16:00 Racing Club Montevid -:- Liverpool URU
26/10 16:00 Plaza Colonia -:- Defensor Sporting Mo
26/10 16:00 Cerro Montevideo -:- CA Penarol
26/10 16:00 CA River Plate -:- Club Atletico Progre
26/10 16:00 Nacional Montevideo -:- Centro Atletico Feni
26/10 07:00 Chemnitzer U19 -:- Energie Cottbus U19
26/10 07:00 Krylya Sovetov Samar -:- Zenit St.Petersburg
26/10 07:00 Dynamo Dresden U19 -:- Hamburger SV U19
26/10 07:00 VfL Wolfsburg U19 -:- Holstein Kiel U19
26/10 07:00 Werder Bremen U19 -:- Niendorfer TSV U19
26/10 07:00 CSKA Moscow (R) -:- Dinamo Moscow Youth
26/10 07:00 MagdeburgU19 -:- Hannover 96 U19
26/10 07:00 FC Terek Groznyi You -:- Arsenal Tula Youth
26/10 07:00 Lokomotiv Moscow You -:- Spartak Moscow Youth
26/10 07:00 St. Pauli U19 -:- Union Berlin U19
26/10 07:00 Rubin Kazan (R) -:- FK Ural Youth
16:00 Wanderers FC -:- CA Juventud
16:00 Racing Club Montevid -:- Rampla Juniors FC
16:00 Boston River -:- Defensor Sporting Mo
16:00 Cerro Montevideo -:- Centro Atletico Feni
16:00 Plaza Colonia -:- Club Atletico Progre
16:00 CA River Plate -:- Nacional Montevideo
16:00 Cerro Largo -:- Liverpool URU
F 22/10 Danubio FC 0-0 CA Penarol
F 07/09 SC Goldau - Baden
F 07/09 SC Buochs - Delemont
F 07/09 Biel Bienne - Zug 94
F 07/09 Bassecourt - Grasshoppers U21
F 07/09 SV Muttenz - Langenthal
F 07/09 Solothurn - FC Luzern U21
F 07/09 FC Schotz - Wohlen
F 17/10 CA Penarol3 1-0 Boston River4
F 17/10 CA Juventud 0-0 Liverpool URU1
F 17/10 Defensor Sporting Mo2 4-0 Racing Club Montevid11
F 17/10 Rampla Juniors FC13 1-1 Wanderers FC4
F 17/10 CA River Plate4 3-2 Cerro Largo2
F 16/10 Nacional Montevideo1 2-0 Cerro Montevideo3
F 19/11/17 CA Penarol3 3-0 Plaza Colonia13
F 19/11/17 Wanderers FC3 1-0 Rampla Juniors FC3
F 19/11/17 Liverpool URU14 2-4 IA Sud America2
F 19/11/17 Racing Club Montevid 5-2 Danubio FC3
F 19/11/17 Boston River12 0-1 Defensor Sporting Mo2
F 18/11/17 Nacional Montevideo1 1-0 Centro Atletico Feni5
F 18/11/17 Cerro Montevideo2 2-2 CA River Plate2
F 18/11/17 El Tanque Sisley2 2-2 CA Juventud3
F 16/11/17 Defensor Sporting Mo5 2-2 Liverpool URU16
F 16/11/17 Rampla Juniors FC2 1-0 Boston River4
F 16/11/17 Danubio FC3 0-2 CA Penarol3
F 15/11/17 Nacional Montevideo4 3-1 Cerro Montevideo4
F 15/11/17 Plaza Colonia2 2-3 CA River Plate2
F 15/11/17 CA Juventud23 0-2 Racing Club Montevid2
F 15/11/17 Centro Atletico Feni 4-1 Wanderers FC2
F 15/11/17 IA Sud America3 1-1 El Tanque Sisley16
F 12/11/17 El Tanque Sisley4 0-2 Defensor Sporting Mo2
F 12/11/17 Wanderers FC5 2-3 Nacional Montevideo2
S 12/11/17 CA River Plate - CA Penarol
S 12/11/17 Plaza Colonia - Racing Club Montevid
F 12/11/17 Liverpool URU2 1-2 Rampla Juniors FC1
F 12/11/17 Boston River4 0-0 Centro Atletico Feni1
F 11/11/17 CA Penarol1 1-0 CA Juventud6
F 11/11/17 CA River Plate3 1-1 Danubio FC4
F 11/11/17 Cerro Montevideo3 1-0 Plaza Colonia2
F 11/11/17 Racing Club Montevid 2-3 IA Sud America
F 09/11/17 Nacional Montevideo 5-0 Boston River3
F 09/11/17 Rampla Juniors FC2 1-1 El Tanque Sisley1
F 09/11/17 Centro Atletico Feni1 0-2 Liverpool URU6
F 08/11/17 IA Sud America3 2-3 CA Penarol3
F 08/11/17 CA Juventud5 1-0 CA River Plate4
F 08/11/17 Defensor Sporting Mo3 4-2 Racing Club Montevid4
F 08/11/17 Wanderers FC4 2-3 Cerro Montevideo1
F 08/11/17 Danubio FC1 2-2 Plaza Colonia4
F 05/11/17 CA Penarol5 3-1 Defensor Sporting Mo25
F 05/11/17 Cerro Montevideo3 1-2 Danubio FC4
F 05/11/17 El Tanque Sisley4 1-1 Centro Atletico Feni3
F 05/11/17 Boston River2 1-1 Wanderers FC12
F 04/11/17 Racing Club Montevid 0-0 Rampla Juniors FC
F 04/11/17 Plaza Colonia3 1-0 CA Juventud3
F 04/11/17 CA River Plate23 1-2 IA Sud America22
F 04/11/17 Liverpool URU5 1-4 Nacional Montevideo2
S 29/10/17 Plaza Colonia 0-0 CA River Plate
S 29/10/17 CA Juventud 0-0 Racing Club Montevid
S 29/10/17 Defensor Sporting Mo 0-0 Liverpool URU
S 29/10/17 Danubio FC 0-0 CA Penarol
S 29/10/17 IA Sud America 0-0 El Tanque Sisley
S 29/10/17 Nacional Montevideo 0-0 Cerro Montevideo
S 29/10/17 Centro Atletico Feni 0-0 Wanderers FC
S 29/10/17 Rampla Juniors FC 0-0 Boston River
S 28/10/17 Centro Atletico Feni 0-0 Liverpool URU
S 28/10/17 IA Sud America 0-0 CA Penarol
S 28/10/17 Danubio FC 0-0 Plaza Colonia
S 28/10/17 Nacional Montevideo 0-0 Boston River
S 28/10/17 CA Juventud 0-0 CA River Plate
S 28/10/17 Defensor Sporting Mo 0-0 Racing Club Montevid
S 28/10/17 Rampla Juniors FC 0-0 El Tanque Sisley
S 28/10/17 Wanderers FC 0-0 Cerro Montevideo
S 22/10/17 CA Penarol 0-0 Defensor Sporting Mo
S 22/10/17 El Tanque Sisley 0-0 Centro Atletico Feni
S 22/10/17 Boston River 0-0 Wanderers FC
S 22/10/17 Cerro Montevideo 0-0 Danubio FC
S 21/10/17 Liverpool URU 0-0 Nacional Montevideo
S 21/10/17 Racing Club Montevid 0-0 Rampla Juniors FC
S 21/10/17 Plaza Colonia 0-0 CA Juventud
S 21/10/17 CA River Plate 0-0 IA Sud America
F 15/10/17 IA Sud America14 2-2 Plaza Colonia3
F 15/10/17 Boston River3 1-0 Cerro Montevideo2
F 15/10/17 Wanderers FC 2-1 Liverpool URU2
F 15/10/17 CA Juventud11 2-1 Danubio FC2
F 15/10/17 Nacional Montevideo1 1-2 El Tanque Sisley4
F 14/10/17 Rampla Juniors FC21 1-4 CA Penarol2
F 14/10/17 Centro Atletico Feni11 1-2 Racing Club Montevid4
F 14/10/17 Defensor Sporting Mo5 2-1 CA River Plate3
F 08/10/17 Cerro Montevideo1 3-2 CA Juventud1
F 08/10/17 Plaza Colonia4 1-2 Defensor Sporting Mo3
F 08/10/17 El Tanque Sisley2 1-1 Wanderers FC4
F 08/10/17 Danubio FC 1-0 IA Sud America11
F 07/10/17 CA Penarol11 3-0 Centro Atletico Feni13
S 02/10/17 CA Juventud 0-0 Danubio FC