Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 30/09 Brasil de Pelotas RS 0-0 Uniao Harmonia U19
F 19/09 Uniao Harmonia U19 0-0 Brasil de Pelotas RS
20/10 19:00 Barcelona SC(ECU) -:- Club Sport Emelec
20/10 17:00 Tecnico Universitari -:- Mushuc Runa
20/10 16:15 Liga Dep. Universita -:- Delfin SC
20/10 14:00 Sociedad Deportivo Q -:- Faure Za Amarilla
16/10 22:00 FC Edmonton -:- Pacific FC
16/10 21:00 Valour -:- York 9 FC
16/10 20:00 Forge FC -:- Cavalry FC
14:00 Gremio Esportivo Nac -:- Rio Grande U19
F 08/09 Aimore RS 0-0 Real SC Massama
F 07/09 Avenida RS 0-0 Caxias RS
F 31/08 EC Pelotas(RS) 0-0 Cruzeiro RS
F 24/08 Real Sport Club Capa 0-0 Novo Horizonte
F 24/08 Cruzeiro RS 0-0 SC 12 Horas/RS
F 13/10 Gaucho/RS2 1-0 Santo Angelo RS11
F 12/10 PRS Futebol Clube U11 1-2 Nova Prata U1915
F 12/10 SC 12 Horas/RS 0-2 GE Bage
F 12/10 Real Sport Clube2 0-0 Aimore RS1
F 12/10 Novo Hamburgo RS 5-0 Novo Horizonte
F 10/10 Novo Horizonte U1914 0-5 Soledade FC U192
F 09/10 Avenida RS32 1-1 CE Lajeadense17
F 09/10 Brasil de Pelotas RS1 2-0 Sapucaiense U1912
F 09/10 Santa Cruz RS U193 4-2 Nova Prata U193
F 07/10 PRS Futebol Clube U1 1-1 Soledade FC U19
F 07/10 Novo Horizonte2 3-1 Aimore RS5
F 06/10 Rio Grande U192 3-2 Brasil de Pelotas RS13
F 06/10 Caxias RS2 2-0 Sao Jose PA2
F 02/10 Soledade FC U1911 3-0 Nova Prata U195
F 02/10 Uniao Harmonia U1911 5-5 Estancia Velha RS U114
F 30/09 Avenida RS3 0-3 Sao Jose PA1
F 30/09 Gremio B3 3-1 Caxias RS5
F 30/09 Sapucaiense U194 2-3 Rio Grande U19
F 29/09 Novo Hamburgo RS2 0-2 Internacional (RS) B4
F 29/09 Soledade FC U193 3-0 Torino FC Brasil U192
F 29/09 Novo Horizonte3 0-3 Real Sport Club Capa4
F 29/09 Gaucho/RS2 1-1 AE Sao Borja2
F 28/09 Santa Cruz RS U193 6-0 Novo Horizonte U192
F 28/09 SC 12 Horas/RS21 0-3 Cruzeiro RS12
F 26/09 Avenida RS4 1-1 Gremio B2
F 26/09 Gremio Esportivo Nac5 2-8 Brasil de Pelotas RS1
F 26/09 Uniao Harmonia U19 3-1 Sapucaiense U19
F 25/09 Rio Grande U193 0-1 Estancia Velha RS U13
F 25/09 Nova Prata U193 0-3 Torino FC U192
F 25/09 Uniao Harmonia FC4 0-6 Cruzeiro RS1
F 24/09 PRS Futebol Clube U13 1-4 Santa Cruz RS U191
F 23/09 EC Pelotas(RS)1 3-1 SC 12 Horas/RS2
F 23/09 Sao Jose PoA RS13 1-2 Gremio (RS)5
F 22/09 Aimore RS1 4-1 Internacional (RS) B1
F 22/09 Soledade FC U191 6-0 Novo Horizonte U1924