Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 18/10/19 Lootus Kohtla-Jarve 0-0 JK Trans Narva II
07/08 12:00 FC Jurmala -:- Tukums-2000
07/08 12:00 FC Sucleia -:- CSF Baliti
07/08 12:00 FC Sheriff B -:- Real Succes
07/08 12:00 Glodeni -:- Flacara Falesti
07/08 12:00 Victoria Bardar -:- CSF Sparta
F 19/10/19 Jogeva SK Noorus-96 0-0 FCI Tallinn
F 31/08/19 FC Flora Tallinn U19 0-0 JK Piraaja Tallinn
F 31/08/19 Lootus Kohtla-Jarve 0-0 Tartu JK Welco II
F 31/08/19 JK Tammeka Tartu III 0-0 Tallinna FC Ararat
F 31/08/19 FC Kose 0-0 Raplamaa
F 31/08/19 Ajax Lasnamae 0-0 Tartu FC Santos
F 17/08/19 JK Sillamae Kalev 0-0 Tartu FC Santos
F 02/08 Ajax Lasnamae2 1-0 JK Tammeka Tartu III3
F 02/08 FCI Tallinn4 1-2 Tartu JK Welco II3
F 02/08 Parnu JK Vaprus3 3-2 Raplamaa1
F 02/08 Jogeva Wolves27 1-1 FC Helios Tartu2
F 02/08 FC Tallinn3 6-0 Lootus Kohtla-Jarve 2
F 02/08 Maardu Linnameeskond11 1-1 Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo
F 01/08 JK Sillamae Kalev12 1-1 Jogeva SK Noorus-966
F 01/08 Paide Linnameeskond 3-0 Pohja Sakala
F 31/07 JK Tulevik Viljandi 2 3-1 JK Piraaja Tallinn13
F 30/07 FC Kose 1-2 Saue JK Laagri
F 29/07 Viimsi MRJK B2 3-0 Flora Tallinn III2
F 29/07 JK Trans Narva II3 4-1 Tallinna JK Legion B3
F 26/07 Tartu JK Welco II3 2-1 JK Tammeka Tartu III2
F 26/07 Jogeva SK Noorus-962 2-2 Ajax Lasnamae14
F 25/07 FC Kuressaare II1 2-3 Joker Raasiku2
F 18/07 Romoli3 1-3 Saku Sporting3
F 15/07 Lootus Kohtla-Jarve 1 3-5 Tallinna JK Legion B3
F 12/07 Tallinna FC Pocarr2 2-6 FC Kuressaare II2
F 12/07 Parnu JK Vaprus12 1-2 Harju JK Laagri
F 16/10/19 Paide Linnameeskond 2 1-2 Parnu JK Vaprus15
F 16/10/19 Viimsi MRJK B1 4-2 JK Poseidon2
F 13/10/19 JK Tulevik Viljandi 3 1-2 JK Tallinna Kalev II
F 13/10/19 Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo3 1-4 Tallinna JK Legion B2
F 13/10/19 Viimsi MRJK B2 2-3 Laanemaa Haapsalu3
F 12/10/19 Ajax Lasnamae2 8-0 Lootus Kohtla-Jarve 2
F 12/10/19 Tartu FC Santos1 2-2 Jogeva SK Noorus-9614
F 12/10/19 JK Sillamae Kalev4 4-1 Tartu JK Tammeka III2
F 11/10/19 JK Poseidon1 2-1 FC Kose
F 11/10/19 Maardu Linnameeskond 11-0 Jogeva Wolves1
F 09/10/19 Joker Raasiku3 5-4 Raplamaa12
F 09/10/19 JK Piraaja Tallinn1 1-4 FC Kuressaare II1
F 27/09/19 Maardu Linnameeskond1 2-3 Tartu JK Welco II
F 27/09/19 Parnu JK Vaprus3 2-2 FC Kuressaare II1
F 26/09/19 Joker Raasiku1 4-0 Viimsi MRJK B2
F 22/09/19 FC Kose2 0-5 Paide Linnameeskond
F 21/09/19 Raplamaa1 3-1 Laanemaa Haapsalu3
F 21/09/19 Jogeva Wolves13 2-2 Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo4