Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
25/08 14:00 Dinamo Tbilisi -:- FC Metalurgi Rustavi
F 17/08 Tigres Brasil 0-0 Sampaio Correa (RJ)
F 17/08 Bonsucesso 0-0 Artsul RJ
F 17/08 Barra da Tijuca 0-0 Goncalense
F 17/08 Itaborai RJ 0-0 Angra Dos Reis RJ
F 17/08 Serra Macaense 0-0 Olaria
F 17/08 Friburguense RJ 0-0 Nova Cidade
F 17/08 Duque de Caxias RJ 0-0 America-RJ
F 19/08 Juventus RJ1 0-3 Bela Vista1
F 18/08 Barcelona EC2 1-3 CGI April 71
F 18/08 Santa Cruz RJ2 0-2 Mageense FC1
F 18/08 CFRJ Marica RJ3 0-0 Sao Paulo RJ3
F 18/08 Campos RJ3 1-1 Goytacaz RJ2
F 18/08 Barra Mansa FC 1-0 CEAC/Araruama1
F 18/08 Serrano BA14 0-0 Audax Rio RJ3
F 18/08 Queimados RJ 3-4 Itaborai Profute3
F 14/08 Mesquita-RJ4 2-1 Perolas Negras3
F 12/08 Bela Vista13 1-3 Barcelona EC12
F 11/08 Perolas Negras2 2-2 Santa Cruz RJ3
F 11/08 CGI April 73 0-1 AA Carapebus2
F 11/08 Sampaio Correa4 0-1 Bonsucesso15
F 11/08 Mageense FC2 0-1 CFRJ Marica RJ2
F 11/08 Itaborai Profute1 3-0 Juventus RJ1
F 10/08 Sao Goncalo2 1-0 Tigres Brasil3
F 10/08 Olaria2 0-0 Duque de Caxias RJ2
F 10/08 Nova Cidade12 2-1 Itaborai RJ5
F 10/08 Goytacaz RJ1 2-0 Serrano BA11
F 10/08 Audax Rio RJ1 0-0 Barra da Tijuca1
F 10/08 Angra Dos Reis RJ3 1-0 Campos RJ4
F 10/08 Artsul RJ4 2-1 Serra Macaense6
F 10/08 Goncalense3 2-5 Friburguense RJ1
F 07/08 Mesquita-RJ1 0-1 Bela Vista3
F 05/08 Santa Cruz RJ1 1-2 CGI April 71
F 05/08 AA Carapebus1 0-0 Itaborai Profute1
F 04/08 Campos RJ3 1-2 Olaria3
F 04/08 Friburguense RJ4 2-1 Sampaio Correa (RJ)13
F 04/08 Queimados RJ 4-3 Mageense FC3
F 04/08 Barra Mansa FC2 2-1 Perolas Negras3
F 04/08 Serrano BA4 1-2 America-RJ3
F 04/08 Bonsucesso2 4-0 Nova Cidade3
F 04/08 Juventus RJ3 0-3 Sao Paulo RJ2
F 03/08 Barra da Tijuca2 0-1 Sao Goncalo12
F 03/08 Tigres Brasil13 2-2 Goncalense3
F 03/08 Serra Macaense1 0-0 Angra Dos Reis RJ2
F 03/08 Duque de Caxias RJ5 3-1 Goytacaz RJ2
F 03/08 Itaborai RJ5 1-2 Artsul RJ5
F 31/07 Bonsucesso22 2-4 America-RJ11
F 29/07 Bela Vista 0-3 Barra Mansa FC
F 28/07 Perolas Negras1 1-1 Barcelona EC4
F 28/07 Itaborai Profute1 1-2 CFRJ Marica RJ5
F 06/04/17 Vasco AC 0-2 Rio Branco AC
F 06/04/17 Alto Acre AC 2-3 Andira AC