Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 07/09 Douglas Hall2 2-0 Rockmount
F 11/10 Maynooth University 0-0 Edenderry Town FC
F 19/09 St Francis FC 0-0 Castleknock Celtic
F 02/09 Home Farm FC 0-0 Glebe North FC
20/10 18:55 Deportivo Saprissa -:- Limon FC
20/10 18:00 Santos De Guapiles -:- Alajuelense
20/10 18:00 ADR Jicaral -:- Guadalupe FC
20/10 14:05 AD Grecia -:- Cartagines Deportiva
20/10 14:00 Universidad de Costa -:- Perez Zeledon
15:00 Home Farm FC -:- St John Bosco
15:00 Kilbarrack United -:- Ballyfermot United
F 04/10 Maynooth University 0-0 Newbridge Town
F 04/10 Tullamore Town 0-0 Newtown Rangers AFC
F 02/10 Inchicore Athletic F 0-0 Dunboyne AFC
F 25/08 RCD Espanyol B 0-0 CF Reus Deportiu
F 17/08 Crumlin United 0-0 Swords Celtic FC
F 17/08 St Patricks CY 0-0 Cherry Orchard
F 12/10 Maynooth University 1 5-2 Colepark United16
F 12/10 Swords Celtic FC 0-4 Ballymun United
F 10/10 St. Mochtas3 5-2 Tek United4
F 09/10 Malahide United3 2-0 Crumlin United2
F 09/10 Newbridge Town1 3-1 Cherry Orchard110
F 09/10 Liffeys Pearse5 0-2 Bangor Celtic2
F 08/10 St Jamess Gate3 1-2 Dundrum FC1
F 07/10 Home Farm FC 6-0 Tek United
F 04/10 Liffeys Pearse1 5-1 Cherry Orchard14
F 03/10 Dublin University FC12 4-2 Collinstown
F 27/09 Tullamore Town2 1-0 Swords Celtic FC11
F 24/09 Wayside Celtic1 1-2 Maynooth University 1
F 23/09 Larkview Boys1 2-0 Kilbarrack United
F 23/09 Glebe North FC1 1-5 Lucan United
F 20/09 Cherry Orchard2 3-2 Portmarnock
F 20/09 Swords Celtic FC 1-1 Glenville FC5
F 20/09 Midleton FC2 3-2 Douglas Hall2
F 18/09 Newbridge Town4 1-1 Wayside Celtic
F 18/09 St. Mochtas2 2-2 Bluebell United3
F 18/09 Malahide United3 1-1 Liffeys Pearse
F 16/09 St Patricks CY1 0-2 Bangor Celtic
F 15/09 Leeds AFC Cork1 0-5 Ballinhassig
F 13/09 Rockmount4 3-0 College Corinthians2
F 12/09 Dublin University FC3 1-3 Dublin Bus FC3
F 12/09 Castleview FC1 2-3 Everton AFC11
F 10/09 Blarney United3 3-2 Ballinhassig2
F 09/09 Home Farm FC 9-1 Newtown Rangers AFC1
F 09/09 Dublin University FC2 3-0 Dunboyne AFC1
F 08/09 Crumlin United 4-0 Newbridge Town5
F 08/09 Ballymun United 1-2 Portmarnock4
F 08/09 Firhouse Clover FC1 4-2 St Patricks CY1
F 08/09 Ringmahon Rangers1 1-1 St. Marys1
F 08/09 Carrigaline United1 1-3 College Corinthians
S 20/11/17 Larkview Boys 0-0 Wayside Celtic
F 19/11/17 Wayside Celtic2 2-0 Glebe North FC2
F 19/11/17 Confey FC2 2-3 Greenhills FC1
F 19/11/17 Portmarnock15 2-3 Malahide United1
F 17/11/17 Tullamore Town1 4-1 Dublin Bus FC13
F 17/11/17 Sacred Heart12 0-1 Edenderry Town FC3
F 17/11/17 Home Farm FC2 2-4 Swords Celtic FC1
F 16/11/17 Mullingar Athletic 2-0 Leicester Celtic
F 16/11/17 Garda FC 4-4 Drumfinn Celtic FC13
F 16/11/17 Glebe North FC 2-6 Crumlin United1
F 15/11/17 St John Bosco3 2-2 Portlaoise AFC1
F 15/11/17 Drumcondra FC1 0-2 Cherry Orchard4
F 13/11/17 Glebe North FC 2-2 Verona FC3
F 13/11/17 Midleton FC11 1-3 Ringmahon Rangers1
F 12/11/17 Crumlin United 4-2 Cherry Orchard3
S 12/11/17 UCD AFC 0-0 Home Farm FC
F 12/11/17 Dublin Bus FC3 1-2 Tolka Rovers2
F 12/11/17 Firhouse Clover FC 2-0 Leixlip United3
S 12/11/17 Glenville FC 0-0 Tullamore Town
F 12/11/17 Everton AFC1 2-0 Mayfield United
F 10/11/17 Inchicore Athletic F4 3-2 Maynooth University 1
F 10/11/17 Bangor Celtic2 0-0 Killester United2
F 10/11/17 Sacred Heart14 3-1 Portlaoise AFC2
F 10/11/17 St John Bosco2 2-3 Beggsboro AFC4
F 09/11/17 St. Mochtas2 2-2 Newbridge Town1
F 09/11/17 Malahide United 0-0 Bluebell United1
F 08/11/17 Mullingar Athletic 2-2 Glenville FC2
F 08/11/17 St Patricks CY3 2-2 Drumcondra FC1
F 07/11/17 Crumlin United11 4-1 Maynooth University 12
F 07/11/17 Tullamore Town1 2-0 Glebe North FC1
F 06/11/17 Larkview Boys1 6-1 Liffeys Pearse1
S 06/11/17 Leixlip United 0-0 Portmarnock
F 05/11/17 Firhouse Clover FC1 5-1 Maynooth University 2
F 05/11/17 Cherry Orchard5 0-2 UCD AFC
F 04/11/17 St. Mochtas 3-0 Drumcondra FC
F 04/11/17 University College C3 0-3 Cobh Wanderers11
F 02/11/17 Malahide United1 2-0 Swords Celtic FC1
F 02/11/17 Bangor Celtic 0-2 St Patricks CY3
F 02/11/17 Beggsboro AFC 1-0 Broadford Rovers
S 01/11/17 Drumcondra FC 0-0 Greystones
F 30/10/17 Larkview Boys1 1-4 Swords Celtic FC1
F 29/10/17 Firhouse Clover FC2 1-2 Newbridge Town1
F 29/10/17 Bluebell United 2-1 Leixlip United3
F 27/10/17 St Patricks CY 2-0 Greystones
F 27/10/17 Bangor Celtic4 1-1 St. Mochtas27
S 25/10/17 Portlaoise AFC 0-0 Inchicore Athletic F
F 25/10/17 Home Farm FC2 1-3 Glenville FC2
F 24/10/17 Malahide United1 3-0 Leixlip United1
F 22/10/17 Templeogue United FC2 2-4 Portlaoise AFC1
F 22/10/17 Liffeys Pearse2 1-3 Cherry Orchard12
F 22/10/17 Portmarnock2 0-0 Drumcondra FC1
F 20/10/17 Bangor Celtic1 0-1 Leixlip United
S 16/10/17 Arklow Town 0-0 St John Bosco
F 15/10/17 Templeogue United FC1 0-5 Lucan United1
F 15/10/17 Glenville FC 4-2 Tek United2
F 15/10/17 Killester United3 2-1 Crumlin United2
F 15/10/17 Avomdale United2 2-1 University College C2
F 13/10/17 St Patricks CY 3-2 Portmarnock1
S 13/10/17 St. Mochtas 0-0 Bluebell United
F 13/10/17 Leixlip United14 2-1 Firhouse Clover FC5
F 12/10/17 Crumlin United3 2-3 Malahide United3
F 11/10/17 Mullingar Athletic1 4-2 CYM Beechwood1
S 09/10/17 Larkview Boys 0-0 Colepark United
F 08/10/17 Crumlin United2 0-2 St. Mochtas4
F 08/10/17 Cherry Orchard4 4-1 St Patricks CY1
F 08/10/17 Firhouse Clover FC2 1-0 Bangor Celtic1
F 08/10/17 College Corinthians 2-3 Mayfield United2
F 04/10/17 Rockmount 0-1 University College C2
F 04/10/17 Newbridge Town 3-0 Killester United
F 04/10/17 Malahide United1 1-1 Greystones2
F 01/10/17 Killester United2 3-0 St. Mochtas3
F 29/09/17 Sacred Heart1 0-1 Greystones
F 29/09/17 Leixlip United1 1-2 Greenhills FC1
F 29/09/17 Tolka Rovers2 2-1 Wayside Celtic2
S 28/09/17 Crumlin United 0-0 Kilnamanagh AFC
F 28/09/17 Home Farm FC1 3-0 Pegasus4
F 28/09/17 Midleton FC1 0-2 Avomdale United1
F 25/09/17 St Patricks CY3 1-2 Newbridge Town5
F 24/09/17 Portmarnock3 2-1 St. Mochtas1
F 24/09/17 Cherry Orchard15 1-1 Bluebell United21