Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
24/01 13:00 Hamrun Spartans -:- Santa Lucia
24/01 09:00 Mosta FC -:- Birkirkara FC
23/01 13:00 DKV Seguros Zaragoza -:- Paruro five foot
23/01 13:00 Palma Futsal -:- Antequera Futsal
23/01 13:00 Catgas Energia Futsa -:- Rios Renovables Ribe
23/01 13:00 Vaidepenas Futsal -:- EiPozo Murcia Turist
23/01 13:00 Zejtun Corinthians -:- Senglea Athletic
23/01 13:00 Cordoba Futsal -:- Real Betis Futsal
23/01 13:00 Xota Navarra Futsal -:- Levante Futsal
23/01 13:00 Inter Movistar Futsa -:- Jaen Paraiso Interio
23/01 13:00 Peniscola Futsal -:- F.C.Barcelona Futsal
23/01 13:00 Peinsa F.S. Cartagen -:- CD Burela FS Pescado
23/01 13:00 Sliema Wanderers FC -:- Sirens
F 15/01 Senglea Athletic 0-0 Lija Athletic
F 15/01 Birkirkara FC 0-0 Valletta FC
F 15/01 Santa Lucia 0-0 Zejtun Corinthians
F 15/12/20 Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori
F 15/12/20 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi
F 15/12/20 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli - Chikhura Sachkhere
F 15/12/20 FC Telavi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi
F 15/12/20 Dinamo Tbilisi - Samtredia
F 24/10/20 Gzira United 0-0 Zejtun Corinthians
F 24/10/20 Senglea Athletic 0-0 Tarxien Rainbows F.C
F 31/10/19 Trikala - Ergotelis
F 22/10/19 Sirens 0-0 Floriana F.C.
F 22/10/19 Birkirkara FC 0-0 Gzira United
F 07/10/19 Santa Lucia 0-0 Senglea Athletic
F 07/10/19 Balzan FC 0-0 Gudja United
F 14/09/19 Senglea Athletic - Mosta FC
F 14/09/19 Birkirkara FC - Balzan FC
F 14/09/19 Sirens - Hibernians FC
F 14/09/19 Gzira United - Sliema Wanderers FC
F 15/01 Hibernians FC2 1-0 Sliema Wanderers FC3
F 15/01 Balzan FC4 0-1 Tarxien Rainbows F.C4
F 15/01 Gzira United3 4-1 Floriana F.C.2
F 15/01 Sirens1 0-1 Hamrun Spartans1
F 10/01 Hamrun Spartans12 3-1 Mosta FC11
F 10/01 Floriana F.C.1 0-0 Zejtun Corinthians2
F 10/01 Santa Lucia1 0-0 Birkirkara FC
F 09/01 Ituzaingo1 3-1 Victoriano Arenas3
F 09/01 Hibernians FC 3-0 Senglea Athletic1
F 09/01 Balzan FC3 1-0 Sirens2
F 07/01 Zejtun Corinthians2 3-1 Tarxien Rainbows F.C6
F 06/01 Sliema Wanderers FC3 1-3 Mosta FC3
F 06/01 Gzira United 4-0 Senglea Athletic2
F 05/01 Balzan FC2 1-1 Santa Lucia11
F 05/01 Sirens1 2-4 Birkirkara FC2
F 20/12/20 Santa Lucia2 3-2 Gudja United15
F 20/12/20 Hibernians FC3 2-1 Balzan FC3
F 19/12/20 Mosta FC 3-0 Zejtun Corinthians2
F 19/11/17 Hamrun Spartans4 0-0 Valletta FC1
F 19/11/17 Floriana F.C.2 1-0 Sliema Wanderers FC3
F 18/11/17 Balzan FC 1-0 Tarxien Rainbows F.C
F 18/11/17 Hibernians FC12 1-0 Birkirkara FC15
F 18/11/17 St. Andrews2 1-1 Lija Athletic4
F 18/11/17 Mosta FC4 2-1 Senglea Athletic2
F 13:00 Gzira United4 3-1 Naxxar Lions14
F 05/11/17 Hibernians FC4 0-0 Valletta FC14
F 05/11/17 St. Andrews2 0-2 Sliema Wanderers FC2
F 04/11/17 Hamrun Spartans1 2-0 Naxxar Lions2
F 04/11/17 Balzan FC1 2-1 Birkirkara FC7
F 04/11/17 Tarxien Rainbows F.C13 2-3 Lija Athletic14
F 04/11/17 Gzira United2 2-2 Mosta FC2
F 03/11/17 Floriana F.C.1 3-0 Senglea Athletic
F 30/10/17 Sliema Wanderers FC2 1-0 Hamrun Spartans13
F 30/10/17 Mosta FC12 0-5 Balzan FC1
F 28/10/17 Birkirkara FC3 3-1 Tarxien Rainbows F.C2
F 28/10/17 Naxxar Lions1 1-2 Floriana F.C.2
F 28/10/17 Lija Athletic3 0-3 Hibernians FC3
F 28/10/17 Valletta FC1 3-0 St. Andrews4
F 27/10/17 Senglea Athletic2 1-1 Gzira United4
F 22/10/17 Sliema Wanderers FC4 1-0 Hibernians FC4
F 22/10/17 Mosta FC15 2-2 Floriana F.C.12
F 21/10/17 Valletta FC 6-0 Tarxien Rainbows F.C2
F 21/10/17 Senglea Athletic12 1-3 Hamrun Spartans2
F 20/10/17 Gzira United14 1-2 Balzan FC1
F 20/10/17 Naxxar Lions1 3-1 St. Andrews3
F 20/10/17 Lija Athletic11 0-2 Birkirkara FC
F 15/10/17 Sliema Wanderers FC1 3-0 Birkirkara FC3
F 15/10/17 Gzira United3 4-0 Hamrun Spartans4
F 14/10/17 Floriana F.C.4 1-1 Balzan FC2
F 14/10/17 Mosta FC1 1-0 St. Andrews3
S 03/10/17 Gzira United - Hamrun Spartans
S 03/10/17 Floriana F.C. - Balzan FC
S 03/10/17 Sliema Wanderers FC - Birkirkara FC
S 03/10/17 Mosta FC - St. Andrews
S 03/10/17 Valletta FC - Lija Athletic
S 03/10/17 Naxxar Lions - Tarxien Rainbows F.C
S 03/10/17 Senglea Athletic - Hibernians FC
S 30/09/17 Tarxien Rainbows F.C 0-0 Sliema Wanderers FC
S 30/09/17 Hamrun Spartans 0-0 Mosta FC
S 30/09/17 St. Andrews 0-0 Senglea Athletic
F 29/09/17 Hibernians FC2 1-1 Naxxar Lions13
F 29/09/17 Birkirkara FC2 0-3 Valletta FC1
F 29/09/17 Floriana F.C.3 1-1 Gzira United13
F 29/09/17 Balzan FC3 4-3 Lija Athletic4
F 24/09/17 Balzan FC3 2-1 Valletta FC2
F 24/09/17 St. Andrews3 2-3 Gzira United2
F 23/09/17 Hamrun Spartans2 0-1 Floriana F.C.3
F 23/09/17 Birkirkara FC2 3-2 Naxxar Lions3
F 23/09/17 Tarxien Rainbows F.C3 1-1 Senglea Athletic2
F 23/09/17 Lija Athletic 0-2 Sliema Wanderers FC2
F 22/09/17 Hibernians FC4 3-0 Mosta FC13
F 13:00 Sliema Wanderers FC3 0-1 Valletta FC2
F 10:59 Mosta FC1 3-1 Tarxien Rainbows F.C1
F 16/09/17 Hamrun Spartans3 0-0 Balzan FC25
F 16/09/17 Gzira United5 3-2 Hibernians FC24
F 16/09/17 Senglea Athletic2 1-0 Birkirkara FC1
F 16/09/17 Naxxar Lions11 1-1 Lija Athletic4
F 15/09/17 Floriana F.C.13 4-0 St. Andrews16
F 10/09/17 Valletta FC2 0-0 Naxxar Lions3
F 10/09/17 Lija Athletic2 2-3 Senglea Athletic3
F 09/09/17 Birkirkara FC2 2-0 Mosta FC11
F 09/09/17 Hibernians FC3 1-1 Floriana F.C.3
F 09/09/17 Tarxien Rainbows F.C1 1-2 Gzira United4
F 09/09/17 Balzan FC3 0-0 Sliema Wanderers FC1
F 25/08/17 Senglea Athletic1 0-1 Valletta FC2
F 25/08/17 Hamrun Spartans3 0-1 Hibernians FC1
F 25/08/17 St. Andrews3 3-2 Balzan FC2
F 25/08/17 Floriana F.C. 5-0 Tarxien Rainbows F.C12
S 19/08/17 Valletta FC 0-0 Mosta FC
S 19/08/17 Sliema Wanderers FC 0-0 Senglea Athletic
S 19/08/17 Balzan FC 0-0 Naxxar Lions
F 18/08/17 Tarxien Rainbows F.C15 1-4 Hamrun Spartans3
F 18/08/17 Hibernians FC1 4-0 St. Andrews2
F 18/08/17 Birkirkara FC14 1-1 Floriana F.C.4
F 18/08/17 Lija Athletic14 0-4 Gzira United1
F 12/05/17 Mosta FC 3-1 Qormi F.C2
F 06/05/17 Tarxien Rainbows F.C1 1-6 Hibernians FC1
F 05/05/17 Hamrun Spartans2 2-1 Valletta FC3