Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 10/01 Club Ciudad de Boliv 0-0 Racing Olavarria
F 20/12/20 CS Penarol de San Ju 0-0 Mitre SdE
22/01 15:45 Newi Cefn Druids -:- Newtown AFC
22/01 15:45 Connahs Quay Nomads -:- Haverfordwest County
22/01 15:45 Flint Town -:- Pen-y-Bont FC
22/01 15:45 The New Saints -:- Bala Town
22/01 15:45 Caernarfon -:- UWIC Inter Cardiff
22/01 15:45 Barry Town United -:- Aberystwyth Town
22/01 11:59 AEK Larnaca -:- Ermis Aradippou
22/01 10:00 AEL Limassol -:- Doxa Katokopias
20/01 19:00 Defensores Salto -:- Regatas de San Nicol
20/01 16:00 CA 9 de Julio Rafael -:- ADIUR Rosario
20/01 16:00 CA Alianza Futbolist -:- Defensores Potrero F
20/01 15:30 Gimnasia yTiro -:- La Merced Salta
20/01 15:30 Sportivo Villa Quebr -:- Club Jorge Newbury
20/01 15:10 Defensores de Glew -:- Unidos de Olmos
20/01 15:10 Club Atlético Pos -:- Victoria Curuzu
20/01 15:10 Atletico Carcarana -:- Ben Hur Rafaela
20/01 15:10 Atletico Concepcion -:- Deportivo YPF
20/01 15:10 Fundacion Amigos -:- Sport Club Quiroga
20/01 15:10 Ferroviario Corrient -:- CA Falucho
20/01 15:10 Talleres de Perico -:- AH Zapla
20/01 15:10 Club Sportivo Urquiz -:- Libertad Concordia
20/01 15:10 CF Roma de Tigre -:- Independiente Chivil
F 12/12/20 Union Sunchales 0-0 Sportivo Belgrano
F 12/12/20 Deportivo Madryn 0-0 Sansinena
F 18/01 CA Juventud Alianza13 4-1 CA Penaflor2
F 17/01 Racing Olavarria13 0-2 Liniers Bahia Blanca3
F 17/01 San Martin El Banado2 0-2 San Lorenzo Alem14
F 17/01 Argentino Penarol5 3-1 General Paz Junlors3
F 16/01 Ben Hur Rafaela1 2-0 ADIUR Rosario1
F 16/01 Atletico Carcarana3 4-0 CA 9 de Julio Rafael13
F 16/01 Fundacion Amigos2 3-1 USD Bowen3
F 16/01 Sportivo Villa Quebr4 2-1 CA Alianza Futbolist4
F 16/01 Bella Vista BB3 0-3 Club Ciudad de Boliv3
F 16/01 Atletico Parana2 4-1 Libertad Concordia14
F 16/01 Regatas de San Nicol2 2-2 Juventud de Pergamin22
F 16/01 Atletico Cuyaya3 1-3 AH Zapla14
F 16/01 CF Roma de Tigre1 0-1 Defensores de Glew5
F 16/01 Independiente Chivil4 2-0 Unidos de Olmos6
F 16/01 Villa San Antonio1 3-4 Gimnasia yTiro13
F 15/01 CS Guzman5 1-1 Deportivo YPF2
F 10/01 Racing de Cordoba1 3-0 Argentino Penarol13
F 10/01 AH Zapla12 1-1 Club Atletico El Car13
F 10/01 CA 9 de Julio Rafael14 2-0 Ben Hur Rafaela14
F 10/01 Velez de San Ramon2 1-1 San Martin El Banado2
F 10/01 Liniers Bahia Blanca2 1-2 Bella Vista BB6
F 10/01 General Paz Junlors2 3-1 Sportivo Colonia Tir2
F 10/01 CSD Fontana2 1-0 Ferroviario Corrient13
F 10/01 Club Sportivo Urquiz22 0-2 Atletico Parana2
F 20/11/17 Sportivo Belgrano3 0-0 Central Cordoba SDE3
F 20/11/17 Deportivo Madryn1 1-0 Villa Mitre2
S 20/11/17 Rivadavia Lincoln 0-0 Ferro Carril Oeste G
F 19:10 Guarani A. Franco1 2-0 San Jorge Tucuman5
S 16:00 Chaco For Ever 0-0 Juventud Antoniana
F 15:15 Viale FBC2 0-1 CA Belgrano Parana2
F 15:10 Tiro Federal1 2-1 Juventud Pueyrredon14
F 15:05 CA Las Palmas2 1-1 Argentino Penarol14
F 15:00 ADIUR Rosario6 3-3 Coronel Aguirre1
F 18/11/17 CA Juventud Unida Sa1 0-0 San Lorenzo Alem2
F 18/11/17 Atletico Parana3 1-1 Union Sunchales2
F 18/11/17 Rivadavia Venado Tue15 1-3 Puerto San Martin Fu2
F 18/11/17 Libertad Sunchales1 4-0 Defensores Pronuncia1
F 18/11/17 General Rojo1 0-2 Sports Salto1
F 18/11/17 Independientede Tand2 3-3 Club Circulo Deporti2
F 17/11/17 Club Atletico Guemes3 4-1 CA Central Argentino15
F 17/11/17 Club Jorge Newbury 0-1 Deportivo Rodeo Del 2
F 17/11/17 Club Atletico Mitre 1 3-3 Tiro Gimnasia San Pe2
F 15/11/17 Juventud Antoniana12 2-1 Deportivo Mandiyu11
F 15/11/17 AH Zapla1 1-0 Sportivo Patria3
F 15/11/17 Deportivo Roca 0-0 Club Cipolletti
F 15/11/17 Crucero del Norte12 0-0 Guarani A. Franco13
S 15/11/17 Ferro Carril Oeste G 0-0 Sansinena
S 15/11/17 Sarmiento Resistenci 0-0 Gimnasia yTiro
F 13/11/17 Gimnasia Mendoza3 1-0 Estudiantes Rio Cuar
F 13/11/17 Juventud de Pergamin3 2-1 Defensores Salto4
F 13/11/17 Sportivo Las Parejas2 2-1 Libertad Sunchales7
F 13/11/17 Gutierrez2 2-3 Deportivo Maipu15
F 13/11/17 Huracan Las Heras 0-0 Union Aconquija2
S 13/11/17 Deportivo Rodeo Del 0-0 Pacifico
F 13/11/17 Argentino Penarol3 0-3 Atenas2
F 12/11/17 Desamparados3 3-0 CA Juventud Unida Sa12
F 12/11/17 Douglas Haig24 0-2 Defensores Belgrano 2
F 12/11/17 Atletico Parana4 2-2 Sportivo Belgrano1
F 12/11/17 Union Villa Krause2 1-0 San Lorenzo Alem2
F 12/11/17 Bella Vista BB4 2-1 Tiro Federal Bahia B25
F 12/11/17 LA Amistad 0-0 Sol de Mayo2
F 12/11/17 Cosmos FC Santa Fe2 0-0 Viale FBC13
F 12/11/17 Santa Rosa2 1-1 Huracan de Ingeniero1
F 12/11/17 Almirante Brown Mala1 0-1 Alumni Villa Maria1
F 12/11/17 Puerto San Martin Fu1 0-1 Tiro Federal2
F 11/11/17 Los Cachorros FC4 0-2 Deportivo Tabacal3
F 11/11/17 Guarani A. Franco1 0-0 Sarmiento Resistenci3
F 11/11/17 Atletico Camioneros1 3-2 El Linqueno11
F 11/11/17 Sansinena5 1-0 Rivadavia Lincoln13
F 11/11/17 Deportivo Madryn3 2-1 Deportivo Roca2
F 10/11/17 Gimnasia yTiro14 0-0 AH Zapla3
F 10/11/17 Club Cipolletti2 1-1 Ferro Carril Oeste G14
F 10/11/17 Alvarado Mar del Pla3 4-0 Independiente Neuque1
F 08/11/17 Defensores Belgrano 3-0 Union Sunchales13
F 08/11/17 Libertad Sunchales4 1-2 Douglas Haig2
F 08/11/17 Union Aconquija 0-0 Desamparados
F 08/11/17 CA Juventud Unida Sa3 2-1 Union Villa Krause3
F 05/11/17 CA 9 de Julio Rafael3 1-1 Juventud Pueyrredon13
F 05/11/17 ADIUR Rosario14 1-1 Puerto San Martin Fu25
F 05/11/17 Tiro Federal3 0-2 Sportivo Rivadavia1
F 05/11/17 General Rojo4 1-0 Juventud de Pergamin2
F 05/11/17 Independientede Tand2 3-3 El Porvenir SCT14
F 05/11/17 Bella Vista BB3 4-1 Villalonga3
S 05/11/17 Independiente San Ca 0-0 Racing FC de Balcarc
F 05/11/17 San Martin Mendoza4 3-1 Lujan de Cuyo13
F 04/11/17 AH Zapla2 3-1 Guarani A. Franco1
F 04/11/17 Gimnasia yTiro2 2-0 Sportivo Patria8
F 04/11/17 Crucero del Norte3 0-0 Deportivo Mandiyu5
S 04/11/17 Gimnasia C. Uruguay 0-0 Sportivo Belgrano
F 04/11/17 Gimnasia Mendoza3 1-0 San Lorenzo Alem14
F 04/11/17 Ben Hur Rafaela11 4-0 Coronel Aguirre11
F 04/11/17 Atletico Parana3 0-0 Defensores Belgrano 2
F 04/11/17 Douglas Haig1 1-2 Central Cordoba1
F 03/11/17 Club Atletico Guemes2 3-1 Defensores Esquiu
F 03/11/17 Racing de Cordoba3 1-0 Sarmiento Leones2
F 03/11/17 Sportivo Penarol2 1-0 Atletico Trinidad15
F 03/11/17 Sportivo Las Parejas14 1-1 Defensores Pronuncia6
F 31/10/17 Juventud Antoniana2 1-2 Chaco For Ever3
S 30/10/17 Douglas Haig 0-0 Defensores Pronuncia
S 30/10/17 CA Central Argentino 0-0 Atletico Policial
F 29/10/17 Atletico Baradero11 2-3 Colonial De Ferre13
F 29/10/17 Juventud de Pergamin1 0-0 CA Sportsman2
F 29/10/17 Gimnasia Mendoza 3-1 Union Villa Krause
F 29/10/17 Atletico Parana3 1-0 Libertad Sunchales