Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 21/08 HIK 0-0 EIF Academy
27/08 13:30 Tartu JK Maag Tammek -:- Levadia Tallinn
F 22/08 Zob Ahan 0-0 Saipa
F 22/08 Naft Masjed Soleyman 0-0 Tractor Sazi Tabriz
F 17/08 Malmin Palloseura He 0-0 PK-35 Vantaa
F 17/08 SavU 0-0 Edustus IPS
F 17/08 Roi United 0-0 AS Moon
F 17/08 PS Kemi Academy 0-0 HauPa
F 17/08 Nopsa 0-0 PK Keski Uusimaa
F 13/08 SGS Essen Am Women - KAA Gent Ladies (w)
F 13/08 Metz - FSV Mainz 05
F 10/08 TP47 Tornio 0-0 SoPa
F 27/07 PK-35 Vantaa 0-0 TuPS
F 24/08 HIFK 23 3-6 FC Finnkurd4
F 24/08 Ri Pa 3-3 SiU
F 24/08 Malmin Palloseura He 13-2 CLE2
F 24/08 HaPK 0-5 STPS4
F 24/08 ToVe Pori3 3-2 JyTy
F 24/08 Wilpas2 0-3 JIK1
F 24/08 SIF5 1-3 Narpes Kraft2
F 24/08 Futura Porvoo 23-0 HyPS Hyvinkaa
F 23/08 LePa 0-2 Ponnistajat1
F 23/08 FC Espoo 22 1-0 EsPa2
F 23/08 Poxyt2 2-2 Toolon Taisto1
F 23/08 Valtti1 2-3 FC Kontu3
F 23/08 Herto 3-3 Viikingit 22
F 23/08 Atlantis3 2-2 HPS2
F 23/08 PeKa5 1-1 KyPa2
F 23/08 FC Jyvaskyla Blackbi 8-0 AC Barca
F 23/08 Puiu3 1-5 PK-35 Vantaa1
F 23/08 PS-44 Valkeakoski3 0-0 HJS Akatemia11
F 23/08 PAVE 1-1 KuKi
F 23/08 MaPS Masku2 1-1 PIF Parainen1
F 22/08 TKT 0-7 FC Ilves-Kissat2
F 22/08 Atlantis II2 1-4 KoiPS2
F 22/08 RiPS1 7-0 JoKi
F 22/08 PaiHa1 1-1 Aifk Turku13
F 22/08 Kultsu Lappeenranta1 2-1 Peltirumpu4
F 22/08 TPK2 0-0 Inter Turku II13
F 22/08 Korsnas FF1 8-2 I-JBK2
F 22/08 TuPS3 3-7 LPS1
F 21/08 TP47 Tornio5 0-1 RoPo14
F 21/08 Jyvaskyla JK2 2-0 Warkaus
F 21/08 Edustus IPS2 0-1 Virky1
F 21/08 TP-T2 2-6 NOPS1
F 21/08 BK-46 Karis Karjaa2 1-4 NuPS1
F 20/08 FC Finnkurd5 3-4 Toolon Taisto1
F 20/08 Kings1 0-3 Toivalan Urheilijat
F 20/08 NIK2 0-2 Sporting Kristina1
F 20/08 Kiisto Vaasa2 8-2 KaIK TePa3
F 10/10/17 TPK 5-2 FC Boda
F 08/10/17 PK-35 Vantaa2 1-2 Futura Porvoo2
F 08/10/17 PPJ Akatemia 2-3 ToTe1
F 08/10/17 Spartak Helsinki 7-2 I-HK M09
F 07/10/17 HPS1 0-0 EPS Espoo1
F 07/10/17 Ponnistajat 2-0 FC POHU1
F 07/10/17 CLE1 1-5 Malmin Palloseura He
F 03/10/17 HIFK 2 8-0 Sibbo-Vargarna
F 03/10/17 KaPa II1 3-1 Spartak Helsinki2
F 29/09/17 Aifk Turku2 1-3 ToVe Pori
F 29/09/17 Atlantis 5-0 Tikka1
F 28/09/17 FC POHU1 4-1 HooGee3
F 28/09/17 SalReipas1 9-1 MPS Old Stars1
F 28/09/17 JyTy1 2-0 PaiHa3
F 28/09/17 RiPS1 0-2 NJS3
F 11:30 TPK1 2-0 PaiHa
F 23/09/17 Spartak Helsinki 1-1 PK-35 Vantaa
F 23/09/17 FC Finnkurd1 1-3 Puiu2
F 22/09/17 Lappee JK1 3-2 Kumu2
F 22/09/17 Sisu-Pallo 0-6 VPS Vaasa-J
F 22/09/17 Atlantis1 1-5 FC Honka 21
F 21/09/17 FC POHU1 0-8 Malmin Palloseura He
F 21/09/17 Esse IK 0-2 Kiisto Vaasa2
F 20/09/17 KaPa II2 3-1 ToTe2
F 20/09/17 HooGee3 2-1 HPS3
F 20/09/17 Sporting Kristina2 1-3 SJK Akatemia4
F 20/09/17 Ilves Tampere II2 4-2 FC Ilves-Kissat2
F 20/09/17 HIFK 2 3-0 Poxyt
F 17/09/17 TPK 1-1 TuWe3
F 17/09/17 Ponnistajat 3-2 CLE4
F 17/09/17 PK-35 Vantaa1 3-0 Toolon Taisto2
F 16/09/17 SavU1 0-3 Mypa3
F 15/09/17 Aifk Turku13 2-3 JyTy1
S 15/09/17 Puiu 0-0 RiPS
F 15/09/17 TiPS1 5-1 Sibbo-Vargarna11
F 14/09/17 CLE12 0-1 HooGee3
F 14/09/17 VPS Vaasa-J2 5-0 Virkia2
F 14/09/17 SJK Akatemia 8-0 Sisu-Pallo1
F 13/09/17 PPJ Akatemia 2-4 Spartak Helsinki2
F 13/09/17 HPS3 1-2 Ponnistajat1
F 13/09/17 FC Ilves-Kissat 5-0 NOPS3
F 13/09/17 ToTe3 2-3 HIFK 21
F 13/09/17 TP-47 II1 0-2 RoPo2
F 12/09/17 Kaarinan Pojat 3-0 TPK3
F 11/09/17 Puiu2 1-4 LPS Helsinki
F 10/09/17 ToTe 3-1 Futura Porvoo3
F 08/09/17 Poxyt2 1-4 Toolon Taisto1
F 08/09/17 Aifk Turku 0-2 PIF Parainen
F 08/09/17 Virky2 1-3 Kumu2
F 08/09/17 Puiu14 2-4 SalReipas2
F 08/09/17 FC Kontu2 7-0 MPS Old Stars
F 08/09/17 TiPS2 5-1 Spartak Helsinki
F 07/09/17 FC POHU1 2-0 EIF Academy1
F 07/09/17 OLS1 8-0 Hercules II1
F 07/09/17 Kiisto Vaasa 2-1 SIF1
F 07/09/17 Harma Hameenlinna4 2-1 HJS Akatemia11
F 07/09/17 TP-T11 1-3 Ilves Tampere II
F 07/09/17 Atlantis12 3-0 HPS1
F 06/09/17 KaPa II 7-0 I-HK M09
F 06/09/17 TKT1 2-2 JanPa
F 06/09/17 HIFK 21 5-0 PK-35 Vantaa
F 05/09/17 Ponnistajat2 1-0 Tikka2
F 04/09/17 LoPa1 2-2 Honka Akatemia
F 03/09/17 PK-35 Vantaa15 2-1 TiPS2
F 02/09/17 EPS Espoo1 2-0 Atlantis2
F 02/09/17 Kaarinan Pojat 4-1 Aifk Turku
F 01/09/17 CLE6 1-3 FC POHU1
F 01/09/17 Herto2 5-0 Puiu2
F 31/08/17 HooGee13 0-2 Malmin Palloseura He1
F 31/08/17 Tikka1 2-7 Atlantis1
F 31/08/17 SalReipas3 5-1 RiPS3
F 31/08/17 SIF2 1-1 KPS
S 31/08/17 TuPS 0-0 FC Kontu
F 31/08/17 MPS Old Stars1 0-3 NJS
F 30/08/17 PPJ Akatemia2 0-4 KaPa II
F 30/08/17 HPS1 6-0 LoPa1
F 30/08/17 Hercules II3 2-4 Tervarit
F 30/08/17 FC Santa Claus 3-0 FC Kemi
F 30/08/17 TPV/2 1-2 PS-44 Valkeakoski1
S 30/08/17 Ilves Tampere II 0-0 NOPS