Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
28/08 07:00 Zvezda Irkutsk -:- FK Chita
28/08 07:00 Irtysh 1946 Omsk -:- Sibir-M Novosibirsk
28/08 07:00 Dinamo Barnaul -:- SY Sakhalinsk
11:00 FK Biolog -:- Inter Cherkessk
10:00 IFK Osterakers Fk -:- IK Franke
09:00 Umea FC Academy -:- Anundsjo IF
09:00 Trollhattans BoIS -:- Skoftebyns IF
08:00 Notvikens IK -:- Kiruna FF
08:00 Bergnasets AIK -:- Gimonäs Umeå I
08:00 Luleå SK -:- Moron BK
07:30 Syrianska IF Kerbura -:- Vaksala SK
07:00 Anzhi Makhachkala -:- Druzhba Maykop
F 24/08 Alania Vladikavkaz 0-0 Volgar Astrakhan
F 24/08 IFK Harnosand 0-0 Soderhamns FF
F 24/08 Holmalunds IF 0-0 Tidaholms GoIF
F 24/08 IFK Olme 0-0 Saffle FF
F 24/08 IFK Fjaras 0-0 Älmhults IF
F 24/08 IK Sleipner 0-0 Skarblacka IF
F 24/08 IFK Sunne 0-0 IK Arvika Fotboll
F 24/08 GIF Nike 0-0 IF Lodde U19
F 24/08 Kungsor BK 0-0 Hertzöga BK
F 24/08 Vaxjo Norra IF 0-0 IFK Karlshamn
F 24/08 Forssa BK 0-0 Avesta AIK
F 24/08 Fanna BK 0-0 Brottby
F 24/08 Mjolby AI FF 0-0 Smedby AIS
F 24/08 Storfors AIK 0-0 Ohtana/Aapua FF
F 24/08 Ostavall IF 0-0 Iggesunds IK
F 24/08 Marsta IK 0-0 BKV Norrtalje
F 24/08 IFK Uppsala 0-0 Vartans IK
F 24/08 Melleruds IF 0-0 Frammestads IK
F 24/08 IFK Falkoping FF 0-0 Alingsas IF
F 24/08 Skene IF 0-0 Laholms FK
F 24/08 Torsakers IF 0-0 Heby AIF
F 24/08 Hanvikens SK 0-0 Eskilstuna City FK
F 24/08 Kvarnby IK 0-0 Sodra Sandby IF
F 24/08 Hestrafors IF 0-0 Dalen/Krokslatt
F 24/08 Hisingsbacka FC 0-0 IK Virgo
F 24/08 Gnosjo IF 0-0 Hoganas BK
F 24/08 Hogaborgs BK 0-0 Markaryds IF
F 24/08 Anderstorps IF 0-0 Raa IF
F 24/08 FBK Karlstad 0-0 BK Nora
F 24/08 Stöde IF 0-0 IF Algarna
F 24/08 Saxemara IF 0-0 Horvikens IF
F 24/08 Hargs BK 0-0 Tullinge TP FK
F 24/08 Vasteras IK 0-0 Vallentuna BK
F 24/08 Varmdo IF 0-0 Vasterhaninge IF
F 24/08 IFK Grimslov 0-0 FK Karlshamn United
F 24/08 IFK Trelleborg 0-0 Tomelilla IF
F 24/08 Angby IF 0-0 FOC Farsta
F 24/08 Sund IF 0-0 Frösö IF
F 01/10/17 Umea FC Academy1 7-3 Gimonas Umea IF1
F 01/10/17 Samut Sakhon3 3-1 Khonkaen FC5
S 30/09/17 Snostorp Nyhem FF 0-0 Lerkils IF
S 30/09/17 Glumslövs FF 0-0 Hogaborgs BK
F 24/09/17 Vaksala SK6 0-2 IFK Uppsala1
F 22/09/17 Sparvagens FF 9-0 Järna SK
S 22/09/17 Landvetter IS 0-0 Kortedala IF
F 18/09/17 IFK Trelleborg1 2-0 Lunds SK1
F 18/09/17 Landvetter IS 4-1 IK Svane1
F 14/09/17 IK Kongahalla3 1-0 Kortedala IF5
F 13/09/17 Marsta IK12 3-2 Vasteras IK1
F 13/09/17 Landvetter IS1 3-2 Alvsborg FF2
F 08/09/17 Sparvagens FF3 0-3 FOC Farsta2
F 08/09/17 Froso IF2 4-1 Ostavalls IF2
F 08/09/17 IK Kongahalla2 0-6 Landvetter IS2
F 08/09/17 IFK Umea2 0-3 Umea FC Academy
F 07/09/17 Kortedala IF4 3-6 Karra/Klareberg IF3
S 03/09/17 IFK Uppsala 0-0 Sala FF
F 01/09/17 Landvetter IS14 3-1 Ahlafors IF2
F 01/09/17 Kungsbacka IF13 1-2 Stafsinge IF2
F 01/09/17 Karra/Klareberg IF13 1-5 IK Kongahalla1
F 28/08/17 Smedby AIS 1-1 Eneby BK2
F 28/08/17 Karra/Klareberg IF2 1-6 Landvetter IS1
F 11:30 Bjarreds IF3 2-3 Lunds SK1
F 24/08/17 Sparvagens FF 3-0 Konyaspor KIF1
F 20/08/17 IFK Motala FK2 0-6 Smedby AIS1
F 17/08/17 Larje Angereds IF2 0-0 Kortedala IF12
S 11/08/17 FOC Farsta 0-0 Enhorna IF
S 11/08/17 Järna SK 0-0 Konyaspor KIF
F 11/08/17 IK Franke 3-0 FK Bosna 92 Orebro2
F 11/08/17 Ulricehamns IFK3 1-3 IFK Falkoping FF1
F 11/08/17 Dosjobro IF3 1-3 Eslovs BK1
S 11/08/17 MD FF Koping 0-0 BK Nora
F 10/08/17 Ljungby IF2 0-1 Almhults IF2
F 10/08/17 FC Stockholm Interna2 1-1 IFK Stocksund5
F 07/08/17 Grebo IK5 0-1 AFK Linkoping2
F 07/08/17 IFK Trelleborg1 3-1 Bjarreds IF
F 04/08/17 IK Svane6 0-2 IK Kongahalla1
F 04/08/17 Landvetter IS4 1-1 IK Virgo2
F 03/08/17 Larje Angereds IF2 5-2 Karra/Klareberg IF
F 31/07/17 Hogaborgs BK2 2-1 Kagerods BoIF4
S 29/07/17 Eneby BK 0-0 AFK Linkoping
F 05/07/17 Hestrafors IF1 5-0 Gerdskens BK13
F 02/07/17 Ronneby BK1 2-2 Ljungby IF1
S 02/07/17 Almhults IF 0-0 IFK Karlshamn
F 02/07/17 IFK Uppsala 0-4 Enkoping
F 01/07/17 IFK Skovde FK11 0-3 IFK Tidaholm2
F 01/07/17 Saters IF FK1 2-1 Ljusne AIK FF1
S 01/07/17 Hjulsbro IK 0-0 IFK Motala FK
F 01/07/17 Torstorps IF2 0-1 Grebo IK3
F 01/07/17 Gerdskens BK1 3-2 Gnosjo IF11
F 30/06/17 Habo IF1 0-7 Raslatt SK
F 30/06/17 Holmalunds IF3 1-3 Hestrafors IF3
F 29/06/17 Marsta IK4 2-1 IFK Osterakers Fk3
F 28/06/17 Vasteras IK 1-2 Enebybergs IF1
F 28/06/17 Hisingsbacka FC3 1-1 Larje-Angereds IF4
F 28/06/17 IK Kongahalla2 1-2 Ahlafors IF3
S 28/06/17 Myresjo IF 0-0 Nassjo FF
S 28/06/17 Sala FF 0-0 Vaksala SK
S 28/06/17 Hogsby IK 0-0 Smedby AIS
F 28/06/17 FK Bosna 92 Orebro 3-1 IFK Sunne1
F 28/06/17 Kortedala IF4 0-0 Gunnilse IS2
S 27/06/17 Snostorp Nyhem FF 0-0 IK Wormo
S 27/06/17 Hyllie IK 0-0 Kulladal
S 27/06/17 Karra/Klareberg IF 0-0 IK Svane
F 27/06/17 Torns IF2 1-0 Lunds BK4
F 27/06/17 IK Franke12 1-0 IFK Eskilstuna3
F 27/06/17 Vallentuna BK3 2-1 Riala GolF1
F 26/06/17 IFK Motala FK 0-4 Grebo IK3
F 10:00 IK Tord 1-3 Hjulsbro IK1
F 22/06/17 Vaksala SK3 2-0 Marsta IK3
F 22/06/17 BK Nora1 1-1 IK Franke3
S 22/06/17 Sandviks IK 0-0 Hedens IF
S 22/06/17 Riala GolF 0-0 IFK Uppsala
F 22/06/17 Storfors AIK1 3-1 Sunnana SK1
F 22/06/17 Nassjo FF1 3-4 Varnamo Sodra FF3
F 22/06/17 Enebybergs IF1 0-1 Vallentuna BK1
F 22/06/17 Koping FF 0-0 Yxhults IK
F 22/06/17 Saffle FF 0-0 Vastanviks AIF
F 22/06/17 Raslatt SK2 5-5 Gnosjo IF3