Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
22/08 13:45 Tacuary -:- Club Fernando de la
21/08 19:30 3 De Febrero -:- River Plate (PAR)
21/08 17:15 RI 3 Corrales CF -:- FC Nacional Asuncion
F 17/08 Aguila 0-0 Jocoro FC
F 16/08 CD El Vencedor 0-0 CD FAS
F 16/08 Independiente San Vi 0-0 CD Chalatenango
F 14/08 Alianza San Salvador - CD Chalatenango
F 27/07 Aguila 0-0 Elvincedo
F 17/08 A.D. Isidro Metapan1 1-2 Once Municipal3
F 17/08 Alianza San Salvador4 1-0 Santa Tecla7
F 17/08 CD Sonsonate1 3-2 Municipal Limeno1
F 14/08 Santa Tecla2 0-0 Municipal Limeno12
F 14/08 Jocoro FC2 1-2 Alianza San Salvador3
F 14/08 CD Chalatenango4 1-0 Aguila1
F 14/08 CD FAS3 1-1 A.D. Isidro Metapan3
F 13/08 Once Municipal2 1-1 Independiente San Vi2
F 13/08 CD El Vencedor4 2-2 CD Sonsonate3
F 11/08 Confianca SE1 1-1 Santa Cruz PE2
F 10/08 Municipal Limeno1 2-1 Jocoro FC12
F 10/08 CD Sonsonate1 2-1 Santa Tecla1
F 10/08 Aguila4 2-1 Once Municipal4
F 10/08 Alianza San Salvador3 1-0 CD Chalatenango5
F 09/08 Independiente San Vi2 1-1 CD FAS4
F 09/08 A.D. Isidro Metapan4 2-1 CD El Vencedor3
F 03/08 Jocoro FC3 2-1 Santa Tecla3
F 03/08 CD Chalatenango 2-3 Municipal Limeno
F 03/08 Once Municipal2 3-0 Alianza San Salvador3
F 03/08 CD FAS6 1-2 Aguila5
F 03/08 A.D. Isidro Metapan2 1-1 CD Sonsonate2
F 02/08 CD El Vencedor2 0-0 Independiente San Vi1
F 28/07 CD Sonsonate2 0-0 Jocoro FC2
F 28/07 Alianza San Salvador11 2-2 CD FAS13
F 28/07 Independiente Nacion3 0-1 A.D. Isidro Metapan6
F 28/07 Municipal Limeno2 3-0 Once Municipal4
F 26/07 Santa Tecla 3-0 CD Chalatenango5
F 19/11/17 CD Chalatenango1 1-0 A.D. Isidro Metapan3
F 19/11/17 CD Sonsonate 3-2 CD Audaz
F 19/11/17 CD FAS12 1-1 Alianza FC3
F 19/11/17 Aguila18 2-1 Municipal Limeno5
F 19/11/17 Luis Angel Firpo 2-2 Santa Tecla
F 19/11/17 CD Pasaquina3 1-2 CD Dragon26
F 16/11/17 CD Audaz4 2-2 Aguila13
F 15/11/17 CD FAS3 1-1 CD Pasaquina5
F 15/11/17 A.D. Isidro Metapan1 3-1 CD Sonsonate3
F 15/11/17 Santa Tecla2 2-1 CD Chalatenango1
F 15/11/17 CD Dragon13 0-0 Luis Angel Firpo
F 15/11/17 Municipal Limeno2 0-1 Alianza FC15
F 12/11/17 Alianza FC14 5-2 CD Pasaquina4
F 12/11/17 Municipal Limeno 4-0 CD Audaz1
F 12/11/17 Aguila14 2-3 A.D. Isidro Metapan2
F 11/11/17 CD Sonsonate3 1-1 Santa Tecla16
F 11/11/17 CD Chalatenango24 4-2 CD Dragon15
F 11/11/17 Luis Angel Firpo3 0-1 CD FAS5
F 05/11/17 Santa Tecla3 3-1 Aguila2
F 05/11/17 CD Pasaquina1 0-0 Luis Angel Firpo1
F 05/11/17 CD Audaz 2-3 Alianza FC
F 05/11/17 CD FAS 1-1 CD Chalatenango2
F 04/11/17 A.D. Isidro Metapan3 2-1 Municipal Limeno3
F 02/11/17 CD Dragon1 2-2 CD Sonsonate4
F 29/10/17 Santa Tecla1 4-0 Municipal Limeno5
F 29/10/17 Aguila5 1-0 CD Dragon3
F 29/10/17 CD Audaz 4-3 A.D. Isidro Metapan
F 29/10/17 Alianza FC12 0-0 Luis Angel Firpo16
F 29/10/17 CD Chalatenango 0-0 CD Pasaquina2
F 28/10/17 CD Sonsonate3 1-2 CD FAS4
F 22/10/17 A.D. Isidro Metapan4 1-2 Alianza FC6
F 22/10/17 Santa Tecla2 3-2 CD Audaz4
F 22/10/17 CD FAS3 1-1 Aguila3
S 21/10/17 Luis Angel Firpo 0-0 CD Chalatenango
F 21/10/17 CD Pasaquina1 4-3 CD Sonsonate13
F 21/10/17 CD Dragon16 1-1 Municipal Limeno6
F 21:30 Alianza FC 0-0 CD Chalatenango1
F 21:00 A.D. Isidro Metapan3 1-0 Santa Tecla1
F 21:00 CD Sonsonate5 4-4 Luis Angel Firpo4
S 18:00 Audax Italiano1 1-0 CD Dragon
F 17:00 Municipal Limeno 0-3 CD FAS1
F 17:00 Aguila13 2-2 CD Pasaquina4
F 15/10/17 Santa Tecla3 1-1 Alianza FC4
F 15/10/17 CD Dragon3 0-0 A.D. Isidro Metapan6
F 15/10/17 CD FAS 2-1 CD Audaz5
F 15/10/17 Luis Angel Firpo1 1-1 Aguila4
F 15/10/17 CD Pasaquina2 1-1 Municipal Limeno12
F 14/10/17 CD Chalatenango1 1-1 CD Sonsonate2
F 12/10/17 CD FAS4 1-2 Santa Tecla3
F 11/10/17 Luis Angel Firpo2 1-1 CD Audaz3
F 11/10/17 CD Dragon4 0-2 Alianza FC3
F 11/10/17 CD Chalatenango 0-1 Municipal Limeno
F 11/10/17 CD Sonsonate3 0-0 Aguila2
F 11/10/17 CD Pasaquina1 2-0 A.D. Isidro Metapan16
F 08/10/17 Alianza FC1 2-1 CD Sonsonate3
F 08/10/17 Aguila2 4-3 CD Chalatenango3
F 08/10/17 CD Audaz12 2-2 CD Pasaquina2
F 08/10/17 Municipal Limeno1 1-1 Luis Angel Firpo3
F 07/10/17 A.D. Isidro Metapan3 1-1 CD FAS4
F 07/10/17 Santa Tecla3 2-2 CD Dragon3
S 01/10/17 CD Dragon 0-0 Alianza FC
S 01/10/17 CD FAS 0-0 Santa Tecla
S 01/10/17 Luis Angel Firpo 0-0 CD Audaz
S 30/09/17 CD Sonsonate 0-0 Aguila
S 30/09/17 CD Chalatenango 0-0 Municipal Limeno
S 30/09/17 CD Pasaquina 0-0 A.D. Isidro Metapan
F 24/09/17 Aguila11 1-3 Alianza FC14
F 24/09/17 CD FAS3 1-1 CD Dragon2
F 24/09/17 Luis Angel Firpo 2-2 A.D. Isidro Metapan
F 23/09/17 CD Chalatenango3 0-0 CD Audaz13
F 23/09/17 CD Sonsonate6 2-0 Municipal Limeno23
F 23/09/17 CD Pasaquina12 3-3 Santa Tecla32
F 17/09/17 A.D. Isidro Metapan13 1-0 CD Chalatenango12
F 17/09/17 Alianza FC7 1-1 CD FAS5
F 17/09/17 CD Audaz1 3-2 CD Sonsonate4
F 17/09/17 Municipal Limeno14 1-3 Aguila3
F 16/09/17 Santa Tecla3 5-0 Luis Angel Firpo25
F 16/09/17 CD Dragon4 2-1 CD Pasaquina4
F 14/09/17 Alianza FC3 4-0 Municipal Limeno3
F 14/09/17 CD Sonsonate2 1-2 A.D. Isidro Metapan2