Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
30/09 15:00 Sao Caetano -:- XV de Piracicaba
29/09 15:00 Sao Bernardo -:- Sao Bento
F 23/09 XV de Piracicaba2 0-0 Sao Caetano2
F 22/09 Sao Bento1 3-1 Sao Bernardo11
F 15/09 Sao Bento1 1-1 Taubate1
F 14/09 Portuguesa Desportos 0-1 XV de Piracicaba1
F 13/09 Sao Bernardo4 0-0 Juventus SP13
F 11/09 Sao Caetano4 0-1 Monte Azul SP2
F 08/09 Taubate2 0-0 Sao Bento1
F 07/09 XV de Piracicaba5 3-2 Portuguesa Desportos
F 07/09 Juventus SP1 1-1 Sao Bernardo1
F 30/08 Sao Caetano3 2-1 Audax Sao Paulo3
F 30/08 Rio Claro14 1-0 Sertaozinho3
F 30/08 Red Bull Brasil SP3 0-1 Portuguesa Desportos2
F 30/08 XV de Piracicaba3 2-1 Penapolense2
F 30/08 Taubate3 0-1 Sao Bernardo3
F 30/08 Sao Bento5 1-0 Monte Azul SP2
F 30/08 Juventus SP1 1-1 Atibaia2
F 30/08 AA Portuguesa Santis11 0-2 CA Votuporanguense S4
F 27/08 Audax Sao Paulo1 0-2 Sao Bento13
F 26/08 Portuguesa Desportos4 2-0 Juventus SP2
F 26/08 Sao Bernardo2 3-2 XV de Piracicaba2
F 26/08 Sertaozinho3 2-0 Taubate15
F 26/08 Atibaia1 3-1 Rio Claro12
F 26/08 CA Votuporanguense S3 0-4 Sao Caetano6
F 26/08 Monte Azul SP2 1-0 AA Portuguesa Santis1
F 25/08 Penapolense3 1-2 Red Bull Brasil SP2
F 20/08 Sao Caetano12 4-3 Sao Bernardo2
F 19/08 XV de Piracicaba2 2-2 CA Votuporanguense S1
F 19/08 Sao Bento3 2-1 Atibaia3
F 19/08 Taubate 2-1 Red Bull Brasil SP12
F 19/08 Rio Claro4 3-1 Audax Sao Paulo2
F 19/08 Sertaozinho 0-1 Portuguesa Desportos
F 19/08 Juventus SP11 3-2 AA Portuguesa Santis3
F 19/08 Monte Azul SP1 1-3 Penapolense2
F 06/05/17 Sao Caetano12 2-1 Bragantino3
F 02/05/17 Sao Caetano5 3-0 Rio Claro4
F 02/05/17 Ah so Santa SP2 1-0 Bragantino1
F 29/04/17 Rio Claro2 2-2 Sao Caetano2
F 29/04/17 Bragantino3 1-0 Ah so Santa SP2
F 23/04/17 Oeste - Juventus SP
F 23/04/17 Barretos SP - AE Velo Clube SP
F 23/04/17 Mogi Mirim EC - Rio Preto SP
F 23/04/17 Rio Claro - Sertaozinho
F 23/04/17 Bragantino - CA Votuporanguense S
F 23/04/17 Ah so Santa SP - Taubate
F 23/04/17 Sao Caetano - Penapolense
F 23/04/17 Capie Warrero - Uniao Barbarense
F 23/04/17 Batatais - Guarani SP
F 23/04/17 XV de Piracicaba - Portuguesa Desportos
F 17/04/17 Portuguesa Desportos3 2-3 Oeste3
F 17/04/17 Guarani SP1 1-0 Barretos SP1
F 16/04/17 Taubate12 3-2 Sao Caetano13
F 16/04/17 Juventus SP1 2-0 Batatais1
F 16/04/17 Sertaozinho2 5-3 Mogi Mirim EC3
F 16/04/17 Penapolense2 1-2 Bragantino2
F 15/04/17 AE Velo Clube SP3 2-1 Ah so Santa SP13
F 15/04/17 Uniao Barbarense 0-4 XV de Piracicaba
F 15/04/17 CA Votuporanguense S2 1-1 Capie Warrero14
F 15/04/17 Rio Preto SP1 4-1 Rio Claro
F 12/04/17 Batatais1 3-2 XV de Piracicaba
F 12/04/17 Rio Claro2 5-1 Taubate15
F 12/04/17 Portuguesa Desportos2 0-2 Sao Caetano4
F 12/04/17 Penapolense3 1-1 Sertaozinho1
F 12/04/17 Uniao Barbarense4 1-0 Juventus SP1
F 12/04/17 Capie Warrero1 2-1 AE Velo Clube SP3
F 12/04/17 Barretos SP 2-0 Ah so Santa SP
F 12/04/17 Bragantino2 1-3 Oeste5
F 12/04/17 Mogi Mirim EC3 1-0 Guarani SP11
F 12/04/17 CA Votuporanguense S1 2-0 Rio Preto SP12
F 09/04/17 Oeste1 2-0 Mogi Mirim EC1
F 09/04/17 Sao Caetano3 1-1 Barretos SP4
F 09/04/17 Guarani SP1 1-1 Portuguesa Desportos1
F 09/04/17 Juventus SP4 1-0 Rio Claro
F 08/04/17 Batatais2 2-3 AE Velo Clube SP3
F 08/04/17 Sertaozinho4 3-0 Uniao Barbarense1
F 08/04/17 Taubate2 1-1 Bragantino4
F 08/04/17 Capie Warrero2 2-0 Penapolense4
F 08/04/17 Ah so Santa SP1 4-0 Rio Preto SP1
F 07/04/17 XV de Piracicaba2 0-0 CA Votuporanguense S5
F 03/04/17 Bragantino3 3-2 Rio Claro1
F 02/04/17 Guarani SP2 5-0 Sertaozinho3
F 02/04/17 Penapolense 1-2 Taubate
F 02/04/17 Barretos SP 2-1 Capie Warrero
F 07/03/17 Barretos SP1 1-1 Bragantino5
F 05/03/17 Sao Caetano3 2-0 Batatais3
F 05/03/17 Rio Claro3 2-2 Guarani SP14
F 05/03/17 Penapolense1 2-0 XV de Piracicaba2
F 05/03/17 Sertaozinho1 2-1 Oeste2
F 05/03/17 Juventus SP2 0-0 Rio Preto SP
F 04/03/17 AE Velo Clube SP2 0-2 Taubate12
F 04/03/17 Mogi Mirim EC2 1-3 Ah so Santa SP
F 04/03/17 Uniao Barbarense3 2-1 CA Votuporanguense S12
F 04/03/17 Capie Warrero3 1-0 Portuguesa Desportos1
F 01/03/17 Portuguesa Desportos3 1-2 CA Votuporanguense S2
F 01/03/17 XV de Piracicaba13 1-1 Mogi Mirim EC11
F 01/03/17 Batatais1 1-0 Uniao Barbarense2
F 01/03/17 Guarani SP2 1-2 Capie Warrero5
F 01/03/17 Barretos SP12 2-1 Taubate4
F 01/03/17 AE Velo Clube SP1 1-3 Penapolense4
F 01/03/17 Oeste3 1-2 Rio Claro
F 01/03/17 Bragantino 1-2 Juventus SP4
F 01/03/17 Rio Preto SP3 2-0 Sao Caetano2
F 01/03/17 Ah so Santa SP1 1-1 Sertaozinho2
F 25/02/17 Batatais 1-0 Rio Preto SP
F 25/02/17 Taubate2 1-0 Portuguesa Desportos1
F 25/02/17 Capie Warrero6 1-3 Rio Claro5
F 25/02/17 Mogi Mirim EC3 2-3 Bragantino4
F 25/02/17 Uniao Barbarense5 2-2 Penapolense2
F 25/02/17 Juventus SP1 1-1 Guarani SP
F 25/02/17 Sao Caetano15 1-0 Ah so Santa SP2
F 25/02/17 CA Votuporanguense S3 0-1 Oeste5
F 24/02/17 XV de Piracicaba1 1-0 AE Velo Clube SP3
F 23/02/17 Sertaozinho3 2-0 Barretos SP12
F 20/02/17 Rio Claro23 1-0 Sao Caetano4