Livescore.az

Təqvim

<< | Oct 8 | Oct 9 | Oct 10 | Oct 11 | Oct 12 | >>
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 10/10 Kazakhstan6 1-2 Cyprus2
F 10/10 Belarus1 0-0 Estonia1
F 10/10 Netherlands1 3-1 Northern Ireland3
F 10/10 Slovakia12 1-1 Wales4
F 10/10 Croatia2 3-0 Hungary13
F 10/10 Latvia1 0-3 Poland
F 10/10 North Macedonia4 2-1 Slovenia1
F 10/10 Austria2 3-1 Israel2
F 10/10 Russia 4-0 Scotland1
F 10/10 Belgium1 9-0 San Marino2
F 10/10 Syrian11 2-1 Maldives2
F 10/10 Iraq2 2-0 Hong Kong1
F 10/10 Uzbekistan1 5-0 Yemen1
F 10/10 China 7-0 Guam Island2
F 10/10 Jordan2 0-0 Kuwait3
F 10/10 Australia 5-0 Nepal1
F 10/10 Iran1 14-0 Cambodia
F 10/10 Bangladesh1 0-2 Qatar
F 10/10 Oman 3-0 Afghanistan1
F 10/10 Kyrgyzstan1 7-0 Myanmar2
F 10/10 Japan 6-0 Mongolia
F 10/10 United Arab Emirates2 5-0 Indonesia1
F 10/10 Vietnam3 1-0 Malaysia2
F 10/10 Lebanon3 2-1 Turkmenistan
F 10/10 Korea Republic1 8-0 Sri Lanka2
F 10/10 Saudi Arabia1 3-0 Singapore1
F 10/10 Everton U23 0-0 Plymouth Argyle U23
F 10/10 Dynamo Dresden 0-0 Union Berlin
F 10/10 Doxa Katokopias 0-2 Cyprus U21
F 10/10 Osasuna1 0-0 Real Sociedad1
F 10/10 Dynamo Ceske Budejov 1-3 Viktoria Zizkov1
F 10/10 Real Valladolid 3-2 CF Salmantino
F 10/10 Anderlecht 1-4 Mechelen
F 10/10 Villarreal 1-1 Levante
F 10/10 Barakaldo CF 0-0 Athletic Bilbao
F 10/10 FC Blau Weiss Linz 0-2 St.Polten
F 10/10 Stromsgodset 0-1 Ham-Kam
F 10/10 PFK Montana 1-0 Slavia Sofia2
F 10/10 SC Paderborn 07 3-3 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
F 10/10 Union Berlin1 0-0 Dynamo Dresden
F 10/10 Pahang 5-0 Puchong Fuerza
F 10/10 Dakovo Croatia 0-4 NK Osijek II1
F 10/10 Perugia 5-0 Pomezia
F 10/10 VfL Wolfsburg 1-1 Holstein Kiel
F 10/10 U.S.Monastir 2-1 Sfax Railways3
F 10/10 FC Giessen2 3-1 Eintracht Frankfurt2
F 10/10 SG Sonnenhof Grossas1 0-2 Heidenheimer
F 10/10 Eintracht Braunschwe 2-2 Hamburger SV
F 10/10 Viktoria koln3 0-6 FC Koln2
F 10/10 Hannover 96 1-2 Arminia Bielefeld
F 10/10 VfL Bochum U19 4-1 BSV Schuren1
F 10/10 SV Meppen2 3-1 Koln II1
F 10/10 Toulouse 2-0 Eibar
F 10/10 Brno 3-0 Sigma Olomouc
F 10/10 Portuguesa FC Reserv13 1-1 CD Lara Reserves16
F 10/10 Northeastern (w) 1-1 Delaware (W)
S 10/10 Mattersburg 0-0 Dafuji cloth MTE
F 10/10 Uzbekistan U1911 1-5 Korea Republic U211
F 10/10 Slovenia U196 1-2 Switzerland U191
F 10/10 Ukraine U195 0-0 Greece U195
F 10/10 Burkina Faso 0-1 Gabon
F 10/10 Brazil(N)2 1-1 Senegal2
F 10/10 Thailand1 1-1 Congo13
F 10/10 Italy U2013 2-2 England U204
F 10/10 Thailand U193 0-1 Vietnam U19
F 10/10 Saudi Arabia U193 3-2 Jordan U1912
F 10/10 Norway U20(N) 1-2 France U20
F 10/10 England U17 3-3 Germany U17
F 10/10 Bahrain U231 2-2 Syria U233
F 10/10 Kosovo 1-0 Gibraltar2
F 10/10 Germany U201 3-4 Poland U204
F 10/10 Switzerland U203 1-1 Czech Republic U2015
F 10/10 Holland U203 1-1 Portugal U202
F 10/10 Luxembourg U1925 2-3 Montenegro U1913
F 10/10 Spain U211 1-1 Germany U2114
F 10/10 Serbia2 1-0 Paraguay16
F 10/10 Algeria 2-1 Democratic Rep Congo2
F 10/10 Peru U225 0-3 Colombia U232
F 10/10 Venezuela 4-1 Bolivia1
F 10/10 Brazil U2313 4-1 Venezuela U2313
F 10/10 Millwall U231 4-1 Coventry City U233
F 10/10 Avai FC SC1 0-0 Vasco da Gama1
F 10/10 Corinthians Paulista2 2-2 Atletico Paranaense2
F 10/10 Flamengo 3-1 Atletico Mineiro3
F 10/10 El Paso Locomotive F1 1-1 Austin Bold6
F 10/10 Louisville (w) 1-0 Clemson (w)
F 10/10 Indiana University ( 0-1 Penn State (w)
F 10/10 Rampla Juniors Reser 0-0 CA Juventud Reserve
F 10/10 CA Cerro Reserve 0-0 Cerro Largo Reserves
S 10/10 Defensor Sporting Re 0-0 Liverpool Montevideo
S 10/10 Penarol Reserve 0-0 Wanderers FC Reserve
F 10/10 Cerro Montevideo3 0-2 Cerro Largo1
F 10/10 CA River Plate2 0-0 Plaza Colonia3
F 10/10 Defensor Sporting Mo2 0-0 Liverpool URU1
F 10/10 Rampla Juniors FC13 1-3 CA Juventud3
F 10/10 CA Penarol4 1-0 Wanderers FC2
F 10/10 Czech Republic U212 1-1 Greece U2112
F 10/10 Scotland U213 0-0 Lithuania U213
F 10/10 Montenegro U214 1-2 North Macedonia U2114
F 10/10 Finland U211 4-0 Malta U212
F 10/10 Denmark U212 2-1 Northern Ireland U212
F 10/10 Romania U2112 3-0 Ukraine U211
F 10/10 France U21 5-0 Azerbaijan U211
F 10/10 Ireland U2116 0-0 Italy U2112
F 10/10 Dubba Al-Husun U19 3-4 Al Nasr SC U1912
F 10/10 Dibba Al Fujairah U13 2-2 Sharjah SCC U191
F 10/10 Al Rams U191 1-2 Emirates Club U19
F 10/10 Ajman SCC U194 2-4 Al Ittihad Kalba U193
F 10/10 Al Ain SCC U19 2-0 Al Bataeh U19
F 10/10 Al Arabi Umm Al Quwa 1-1 Al Jazira Club U19
F 10/10 Al-Wasl U1912 1-4 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai2
F 10/10 CE Esporles4 2-3 CE Andratx15
F 10/10 ZFK Radnicki 1923 Wo3 1-1 ZFK Zemun (w)5
F 10/10 FK Chita3 0-1 Sibir-M Novosibirsk14
F 10/10 Zvezda Irkutsk13 1-0 SY Sakhalinsk3
F 10/10 Ashton United 0-0 Tadcaster Albion
F 10/10 Libertad 1-0 Sportivo Luqueno12
F 10/10 Baerum U194 4-0 Raufoss U191
F 10/10 Follo U19 0-1 Lillestrom U191
F 10/10 Ham-Kam U191 0-2 Fredrikstad U192
F 10/10 Nordstrand U191 1-3 Valerenga U19
F 10/10 Stabaek U191 1-4 Sarpsborg 08 U192
F 10/10 KFUM U19 0-1 Oppsal U19
F 10/10 Strommen U19 0-3 Lyn Fotball U19
F 10/10 Ullern 2 U191 3-4 Kongsvinger U191
S 10/10 Krakeroy U19 0-0 Lorenskog U19
F 10/10 FC Singerei 0-2 FC Sireti
F 10/10 Atlas U201 3-0 Santos Laguna U201
F 10/10 Beitar Tel Aviv Raml13 0-1 Hapoel Natzrat Illit2
F 10/10 Hapoel Bnei Lod11 1-5 Kafr Qasim1
F 10/10 Hapoel Afula11 0-1 Maccabi Petah Tikva 12
F 10/10 Khouneh Be Khouneh U2 0-1 Rafsanjan U232
F 10/10 Sepahan Isfahan U232 4-0 Nassaji Mazandaran U1
F 10/10 Teraktor-Sazi U232 6-1 Neshat Sari U231
F 10/10 Foolad Khuzestan FC 1 2-0 Zob Ahan U231
F 10/10 Naft Ahvaz U233 0-1 Shahin Bushehr U232
F 10/10 St. Mochtas3 5-2 Tek United4
F 10/10 Prima Con FC1 3-0 PSIT Kota Cirebon1
F 10/10 Citeureup Raya FC3 1-1 Persikasi Kabupaten 4
F 10/10 Maung Anom2 1-0 Persitas Tasikmalaya2
F 10/10 PS PU Putra2 2-1 Sylva Kalteng FC
S 10/10 PSGJ Kabupaten Cireb 0-0 Perses Sumedang
F 10/10 Persib Bandung (W)1 6-0 PSIS Semarang (W)4
F 10/10 Persebaya Surabaya ( 0-6 Bali United (W)1
F 10/10 Persija Jakarta (w) 3-1 PSS Sleman (W)1
F 10/10 Laban SC1 2-4 Nongrim Hills
F 10/10 Kehar SC2 1-0 Guru FC2
F 10/10 Venghnuai FC 1-2 Chanmari FC2
F 10/10 Aizawl FC 2-0 Chawnpui
F 10/10 Sesa Football Academ 2-1 Salgaocar Sports Clu
F 10/10 Hurth2 0-1 SpVg Wesseling-Urfel13
F 10/10 FC Preussen Espelkam2 0-1 DSC Wanne-Eickel2
F 10/10 Hovocubo Futsal(N) 3-3 FC Liburni Futsal
F 10/10 Georgians Tbilisi Fu 1-5 Pessah Lo Fano
F 10/10 BTS Rekord Bielsko-B 3-1 Luxol St Andrews FC 1
F 10/10 Senna Xiqiewan o(N) 0-7 SL Benfica Futsal
F 10/10 KMF Ekonomac Kraguje 1-12 Sporting Lisbon Futs
F 10/10 MFC Stalitsa Minsk F 3-1 Toulon Futsal
F 10/10 IFK Uddevalla Futsal 0-4 TSV Weilimdorf Futsa
F 10/10 KMN Dobovec Futsal 7-2 FC Mostar SG Futsal
F 10/10 Miercurea Ciuc Futsa 3-7 AC Sparta Praha Futs
F 10/10 FP Halle-Gooik Futsa 3-7 MFC Prodexim Kherson
F 10/10 Ba1 0-1 Labasa FC1
F 10/10 Gillingham (w) 0-0 Crawley Wasps (w)
F 10/10 Hobro Reserve 1-2 Aalborg BK Reserve2
F 10/10 Alajuelense1 1-0 AD Grecia11
F 10/10 Santos De Guapiles2 1-3 AD San Carlos5
F 10/10 British Virgin Islan 0-4 Bahamas1
F 10/10 Trinidad Tobago24 0-2 Honduras2
F 10/10 Sint Maarten2 2-5 Turks Caicos Islands2
F 10/10 French Guiana2 0-0 Grenada4
F 10/10 Haiti1 1-1 Costa Rica1
F 10/10 Belize2 0-4 St. Kitts and Nevis1
F 10/10 Deportiva Once Calda2 3-0 Atletico Bucaramanga3
F 10/10 Patriotas FC3 1-2 Atletico Nacional Me2
F 10/10 Dep.Independiente Me2 3-0 Cucuta2
F 10/10 Iranduba AM (w)2 3-1 3B da Amazonia ï¼3
F 10/10 Novo Horizonte U1914 0-5 Soledade FC U192
S 10/10 Gremio Esportivo Nac 0-0 Uniao Harmonia U19
F 10/10 Acao RJ4 4-0 Arturzinho2
F 10/10 EC Resende3 3-0 Tomazinho FC15
F 10/10 St.Cristobal RJ5 3-0 Paduano RJ2
F 10/10 Atletico Carioca3 0-0 Brasileirinho RJ3
F 10/10 CF Sao Jose RJ3 0-3 Paraiba do Sul2
S 10/10 Campo Grande CE 0-0 Ceres/RJ
F 10/10 America GO15 0-6 Rio Verde GO2
F 10/10 Santa Helena U203 1-3 Aparecida EC U201
F 10/10 Uniao Inhumas U202 0-0 Morrinhos U20
S 10/10 Belavistense U20 0-0 Canedense U20
F 10/10 SV Lebring4 1-2 Usv Mettersdorf1
F 10/10 Deportivo Moron Rese3 1-1 Quilmes Reserves
S 10/10 Leandro N. Alem Rese 0-0 Excursionistas Reser
F 10/10 Estudiantes de San L3 2-2 Estudiantes La Plata