Livescore.az

Təqvim

<< | Aug 11 | Aug 12 | Aug 13 | Aug 14 | Aug 15 | >>
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 13/08 Nomme JK Kalju15 0-1 F91 Dudelange1
F 13/08 Linfield FC1 3-2 FK Sutjeska Niksic13
F 13/08 Dundalk2 1-3 Slovan Bratislava2
F 13/08 Rochdale 5-2 Bolton Wanderers
F 13/08 Coventry City2 4-1 Exeter City1
F 13/08 Walsall 2-3 Crawley Town1
F 13/08 Stevenage Borough2 1-2 Southend United1
F 13/08 Brentford1 1-1 Cambridge United1
F 13/08 Queens Park Rangers 1 3-3 Bristol City
F 13/08 Luton Town1 3-1 Ipswich Town4
F 13/08 Plymouth Argyle1 2-0 Leyton Orient
F 13/08 Blackpool2 2-2 Macclesfield Town3
F 13/08 Accrington Stanley2 1-3 Sunderland A.F.C1
F 13/08 Shrewsbury Town1 0-4 Rotherham United
F 13/08 Blackburn Rovers1 3-2 Oldham Athletic2
F 13/08 Middlesbrough1 2-2 Crewe Alexandra1
F 13/08 Barnsley3 0-3 Carlisle United
F 13/08 Swansea City 3-1 Northampton Town1
F 13/08 Scunthorpe United2 0-1 Derby County2
F 13/08 Gillingham12 2-2 Newport County1
F 13/08 Bristol Rovers 3-0 Cheltenham Town1
F 13/08 Huddersfield Town1 0-1 FC Lincoln2
F 13/08 Wycombe Wanderers 1-1 Reading
F 13/08 Charlton Athletic1 0-0 Forest Green Rovers1
F 13/08 Colchester United12 3-0 Swindon Town13
F 13/08 Bradford City1 0-4 Preston North End
F 13/08 Salford City1 0-3 Leeds United1
F 13/08 AFC Wimbledon 2-2 Milton Keynes Dons1
F 13/08 Oxford United1 1-0 Peterborough United3
F 13/08 Mansfield Town2 2-2 Morecambe13
F 13/08 Tranmere Rovers1 0-3 Hull City
F 13/08 Grimsby Town 1-0 Doncaster Rovers1
F 13/08 Wigan Athletic1 0-1 Stoke City3
F 13/08 Port Vale3 1-2 Burton Albion2
F 13/08 Nottingham Forest3 1-0 Fleetwood Town4
F 13/08 West Bromwich(WBA) 1-2 Millwall2
S 13/08 Sheffield Wednesday 0-0 Bury
F 13/08 Jiangsu Suning FC3 3-0 Henan Jianye1
F 13/08 Al-Sadd2 3-1 Al Duhail14
F 13/08 TSV Rain Am Lech1 0-1 Greuther Furth (Yout1
F 13/08 Al Hilal3 0-1 Al Ahli Jeddah4
F 13/08 Hartley Wintney 0-0 Swindon Supermarine
F 13/08 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0-0 Chesham United
F 13/08 Blackfield Langley 0-0 Wimborne Town
F 13/08 Hayes Yeading Unite 0-0 Harrow Borough
F 13/08 Hendon 0-0 Metropolitan Police
F 13/08 Merthyr Town 0-0 Weston Super Mare
F 13/08 Poole Town 0-0 Tiverton Town
F 13/08 Salisbury FC 0-0 Gosport Borough
F 13/08 Truro City 0-0 Dorchester Town
F 13/08 Walton Casuals 0-0 Farnborough Town
F 13/08 Altrincham1 3-2 Alfreton Town2
F 13/08 Blyth Spartans 0-3 York City1
F 13/08 Boston United21 1-0 Leamington22
F 13/08 Brackley Town 1-1 Kings Lynn1
F 13/08 Farsley Celtic4 0-3 Southport FC1
F 13/08 Gateshead1 1-1 Bradford Park Avenue2
F 13/08 Guiseley1 3-1 Spennymoor Town1
F 13/08 Hereford United1 1-0 AFC Telford United3
F 13/08 Kettering Town11 1-1 Chester FC4
F 13/08 Kidderminster Harrie1 2-3 Gloucester City1
F 13/08 Panegialios FC 0-0 Thyella Patras
S 13/08 NK Varteks Varazdin 0-0 NK Varteks
S 13/08 SV Weinburg 0-0 FC St. Nikolai
F 13/08 Iran U19(N) 2-0 Afghanistan (U19)14
F 13/08 Tajikistan U194 2-2 Uzbekistan U1914
F 13/08 Romania U18 2-0 Albania U18
F 13/08 Bognor Regis Town 0-0 Horsham
F 13/08 Brightlingsea Regent 0-0 Bowers Pitsea
F 13/08 Cheshunt 0-0 Potters Bar Town
F 13/08 Corinthian Casuals 0-0 Merstham
F 13/08 Enfield Town 0-0 Bishops Stortford
F 13/08 Hornchurch 0-0 Margate
F 13/08 Leatherhead 0-0 Haringey Borough
F 13/08 Wingate Finchley 0-0 Kingstonian
F 13/08 Worthing 0-0 Lewes
F 13/08 Bath City1 2-1 Hungerford Town2
F 13/08 Billericay Town1 2-1 Welling United1
F 13/08 Hemel Hempstead Town2 1-0 Dulwich Hamlet2
F 13/08 Maidstone United 0-0 Eastbourne Borough1
F 13/08 Oxford City 3-2 Hampton Richmond Bor
F 13/08 Slough Town11 1-1 Weymouth
F 13/08 St Albans City2 0-3 Braintree Town1
F 13/08 Tonbridge Angels1 1-0 Concord Rangers1
F 13/08 Wealdstone FC5 1-0 Chippenham Town2
F 13/08 Aldershot Town2 0-1 Bromley3
F 13/08 Barnet 0-1 Dover Athletic3
F 13/08 Chesterfield2 1-2 Woking3
F 13/08 Chorley FC3 1-6 Solihull Moors2
F 13/08 Dagenham Redbridge 0-3 Boreham Wood2
F 13/08 Eastleigh3 1-1 Sutton United1
F 13/08 Ebbsfleet United3 1-3 Yeovil Town1
F 13/08 Harrogate Town11 0-2 Notts County1
F 13/08 Hartlepool United1 2-2 AFC Fylde2
F 13/08 Stockport County2 3-2 Barrow2
F 13/08 Torquay United1 0-2 Maidenhead United4
F 13/08 Wrexham13 1-0 Halifax Town2
F 13/08 IF Skjold Birkerod2 1-4 Vanlose2
F 13/08 FArvang3 2-3 Viby IF2
F 13/08 Toreby-Graenge 0-9 Herfolge Boldklub Ko
F 13/08 T T Hanoi B1 0-0 Gia Dinh14
F 13/08 Ba Ria Vung Tau FC1 3-1 Lam Dong11
F 13/08 Turon Nukus 4-2 Lokomotiv BFK
F 13/08 Rash Milk 1-2 FC Bunyodkor II Chri
F 13/08 Yashnobod 1-4 FK Andijan-2
F 13/08 FK Chigatoy 1-2 FK Rubin (UZB)
S 13/08 FK Gijduvon 0-0 Yuzhanin Navoiy
S 13/08 Aral Nukus 0-0 Zaamin
F 13/08 Cerro U191 1-3 Nacional De Football2
F 13/08 CA Juventud U192 1-1 Fenix U1911
F 13/08 Rentistas U191 2-0 Defensor Sporting U14
S 13/08 Danubio U19 0-0 Miramar Misiones U19
F 13/08 Wakiso Giants FC2 2-1 Tooro United2
F 13/08 SFK 2000 Sarajevo (w - Breidablik (w)
F 13/08 Slovan Bratislava (w - SS Anenii (w)
F 13/08 FC Flora Tallinn (W) - EBS/Skala (W)
F 13/08 Anderlecht (w) - Linfield (w)
F 13/08 Gintra Universitetas - Vllaznia Shkoder (w
F 13/08 ZFK Breznica Pljevlj - KFF Mitrovica Women
F 13/08 FC Twente Enschede ( - GKS Gornik Leczna (w
F 13/08 Bettembourg (W)1 2-7 ZNK Split (w)
F 13/08 Zhilstroy Kharkov (w2 0-2 FK Minsk (w)1
F 13/08 SS Anenii (w) 0-1 Slovan Bratislava (w
F 13/08 Breidablik (w) 3-1 SFK 2000 Sarajevo (w1
F 13/08 Linfield (w)1 1-3 Anderlecht (w)2
F 13/08 Vllaznia Shkoder (w1 1-1 Gintra Universitetas2
F 13/08 EBS/Skala (W)2 0-3 FC Flora Tallinn (W)
F 13/08 KFF Mitrovica Women3 1-0 ZFK Breznica Pljevlj1
F 13/08 ZFK Dragon 2014 (w)1 0-7 AS Tel Aviv Universi
F 13/08 ZNK Pomurje (w)2 1-2 Hibernian (w)2
F 13/08 Nike Tbilisi (w) 1-5 Cardiff Metropolitan3
F 13/08 Ferencvarosi TC (w)2 2-2 ZFK Spartak Subotica1
F 13/08 PK-35 Vantaa (w)1 1-4 BIIK Shymkent (w)2
F 13/08 Sturm Graz/Stattegg 2-7 Apollon Limassol LFC2
F 13/08 Rigas Futbola Skola 0-8 Braga (w)
F 13/08 PAOK Saloniki (w) 0-1 LSK Kvinner (w)
F 13/08 Birkirkara (w) 2-7 Wexford FC (w)
F 13/08 FC NSA Sofia (w)1 2-3 Olimpia Cluj (w)1
F 13/08 GKS Gornik Leczna (w1 0-2 FC Twente Enschede (1
F 13/08 Alashkert (w) 0-3 Besiktas (w)
F 13/08 Qarabag13 0-2 APOEL Nicosia2
F 13/08 Rosenborg2 3-1 Maribor
F 13/08 Dynamo Kyiv14 3-3 Club Brugge16
F 13/08 Ferencvarosi TC13 0-4 Dinamo Zagreb3
F 13/08 FC Copenhagen14 1-1 Crvena Zvezda17
F 13/08 AFC Ajax3 3-2 PAOK Saloniki6
F 13/08 Olympiakos Piraeus2 2-0 Istanbul Buyuksehir 2
F 13/08 LASK Linz1 3-1 Basel1
F 13/08 Celtic FC1 3-4 CFR Cluj3
F 13/08 FC Porto3 2-3 FC Krasnodar4
F 13/08 Chachoengsao FC U194 2-2 Sports Association N1
F 13/08 Nakhon Ratchasima U14 2-2 Udon Thani FC U192
F 13/08 Gamla Upsala SK (w)2 2-3 IK Uppsala (w)
F 13/08 Dosjobro IF (w) 3-1 Borgeby FK (w)1
F 13/08 Kalmar U21 2-2 Elfsborg U212
F 13/08 IFK Varnamo U21 2-2 Falkenbergs FF U21
F 13/08 Halmstads U2111 1-2 Trelleborg U212
F 13/08 Jonkopings Sodra U21 3-0 Varbergs BoIS U211
F 13/08 Utsiktens BK U212 3-2 Helsingborg U214
F 13/08 Osters U212 5-1 Gais Goteborg U211
F 13/08 Anderstorps IF 3-0 Älmhults IF1
F 13/08 Banik Stranavy 0-1 Fomat Martin2
F 13/08 Nove Mesto4 2-1 MFK Dubnica nad Vaho13
F 13/08 Lipany2 0-1 MSK Zilina
F 13/08 Velky Lapas 2-7 Nitra
F 13/08 FK Brezno 1-3 Dukla Banska Bystric
F 13/08 CD El Vencedor4 2-2 CD Sonsonate3
F 13/08 Once Municipal2 1-1 Independiente San Vi2
F 13/08 DPMM FC2 2-0 Albirex Niigata FC
F 13/08 Hougang United FC4 3-1 Singapore Warriors2
F 13/08 FK Backa Backa Palan5 3-0 Semendrija 19244
F 13/08 Radnicki 1923 Kraguj25 0-4 Dinamo Vranje2
F 13/08 Metalac Gornji Milan3 1-3 Kabel Novi Sad1
F 13/08 FK Sindelic Nis4 1-1 Radnicki Pirot1
F 13/08 Zlatibor Cajetina1 1-0 Zemun5
F 13/08 FK Zarkovo 0-0 Borac Cacak
F 13/08 FK Trajal2 1-0 Graficar2
F 13/08 FK Bezanija4 0-0 FK Buducnost Dobanov4
F 13/08 Stenhousemuir2 2-1 Edinburgh City1
F 13/08 Hearts U21 3-1 Cowdenbeath13
F 13/08 East Fife 0-2 Stirling Albion
F 13/08 Ross County U214 2-3 Raith Rovers1
F 13/08 Hamilton U211 0-1 Airdrie United3
F 13/08 Montrose1 2-1 Forfar Athletic1
F 13/08 Brechin City1 4-5 Elgin City1
F 13/08 Dumbarton1 0-1 Saint Mirren U212
F 13/08 Brora Rangers 1-2 Cove Rangers1
F 13/08 Annan Athletic4 1-1 Kelty Hearts11
F 13/08 Peterhead1 0-0 Formartine United1
F 13/08 Falkirk1 1-1 Celtic U211
F 13/08 Stranraer3 0-2 Glasgow Rangers U212
F 13/08 Clyde 4-0 Motherwell FC U211
F 13/08 FC Ararat Moscow1 2-0 Rotor Volgograd B1
F 13/08 Dinamo Briansk1 2-0 Strogino Moscow3
F 13/08 FK Kaluga2 2-2 FK Khimik Novomoskov3
F 13/08 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk2 2-2 Sokol5
F 13/08 Salyut-Energia Belgo1 0-1 Kvant Obninsk3
F 13/08 Saturn Moscow1 2-2 FK Ryazan2
F 13/08 Danubio FC14 1-2 Boston River3
F 13/08 Nacional Montevideo5 1-1 CA River Plate16
F 13/08 Centro Atletico Feni 0-1 Plaza Colonia5
F 13/08 Cerro Largo2 2-0 Cerro Montevideo15
F 13/08 Portimonense U233 1-2 Cova Piedade U231
F 13/08 FK Kolomna12 1-0 Dolgiye Prudy3
F 13/08 FK Leningradets2 0-0 Kazanka Moscow1
F 13/08 Luki Energiya 1-1 Torpedo Vladimir
F 13/08 Olimp Khimki12 1-2 Znamya Truda2
F 13/08 FC Pskov 7472 2-1 Zvezda Sint Petersbu4
F 13/08 Rodina Moskva1 0-2 FC Murom1
F 13/08 12 de Octubre1 0-0 Ovetense FC
F 13/08 Madla IL1 1-1 Viking B1
F 13/08 Lokomotiv Oslo2 1-1 Mjondalen IF B1
F 13/08 APO Keratsini 1-1 AS Ano Mera
F 13/08 Dynamo Kyiv 5-0 Belarus U19
F 13/08 Suphanburi FC2 1-0 Southern District1
F 13/08 Ajax U19 5-2 Genk Reserves
F 13/08 Caravaggio 1-4 A.C. Crema 1908
F 13/08 Sepahan 0-1 Nassaji Mazandaran
F 13/08 Akratitos Neon Liosi 3-2 Apollon Smirnis U20
F 13/08 AZ Picerno ASD 1-2 Virtus Casarano
F 13/08 Fostiras 2-1 Enosi Panaspropirgia
F 13/08 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 1-1 Hapoel Iksal
F 13/08 Fostiras 2-1 Aspropyrgos Enosis
F 13/08 Aetos Orfanou 0-2 PAOK Saloniki U20
F 13/08 Xylotympou1 2-1 Ermis Aradippou1
F 13/08 AS Ostia Mare 5-1 ASD Santa Marinella
F 13/08 Volos NFC 1-0 Egaleo Athens
F 13/08 KF Vellazerimi 773 1-4 KS Perparimi Kukesi2
F 13/08 Olympiakos Agiou Ste 2-4 AE Moschatou
F 13/08 RC Saint Etienne (w) 5-0 Nantes (w)
F 13/08 Vastese 3-3 Benevento
F 13/08 Aeek Synka 4-1 Ikaros Mournion
F 13/08 Syrianska FC U211 8-4 Norrkoping IFK U211
F 13/08 Crevillente3 0-1 Seleccion AFE1
F 13/08 Lucksta IF3 1-1 Solleftea GIF FF2
F 13/08 FC Inzersdorf1 2-2 SC Union Triester
F 13/08 SpVg Porz 1919 0-5 Bergisch Gladbach 09
F 13/08 SD Navarro CF1 0-3 Marino luanco
F 13/08 CE Banyoles1 1-3 Barcelona B1
F 13/08 Romania U17 0-4 Slovenia U17
F 13/08 CD Ebro 3-0 CF Calamocha1
F 13/08 CD Quintanar2 1-0 Suokuaili Moss1
F 13/08 Lisse 0-1 Katwijk
F 13/08 AD Hogar Alcarreno1 0-5 Getafe B
F 13/08 UD Ourense12 0-4 Atletico de Madrid B12
F 13/08 Conil CF15 2-1 Xerez Deportivo FC2
F 13/08 Club Atletico Algabe 3-2 Camas CF
F 13/08 Modena U20 2-0 Reggio Audace U19
F 13/08 Real Betis (W)1 1-2 Tottenham Hotspur (2
S 13/08 Guingamp (w) 0-0 La Roche (w)
S 13/08 West Ham United (w) 0-0 Nottingham Forest (w
F 13/08 Warrenpoint Town 0-0 Crusaders
F 13/08 Crusaders 4-4 Warrenpoint Town
F 13/08 Carrick Rangers2 1-2 Larne FC1
F 13/08 Cliftonville 3-1 Glenavon Lurgan
F 13/08 Glentoran FC 2-2 Coleraine13
F 13/08 Institute FC2 2-3 Dungannon Swifts5
F 13/08 FC Singerei1 2-1 Victoria Bardar
F 13/08 FC Cahul-2005 0-1 FC Floresti4
F 13/08 Real Succes 2-3 FC ABUS Ungheni
F 13/08 Dacia-Buiucani 0-1 FC Tighina
F 13/08 OFK Petrovac4 0-2 FK Zeta2
F 13/08 FK Buducnost Podgori1 3-1 KOM Podgorica
F 13/08 FK Grbalj Radanovici4 1-1 Mladost Ljeskopolje3
F 13/08 OFK Titograd 0-1 FK Rudar Pljevlja4
F 13/08 Leones Univ Guadalaj2 0-1 Cafetaleros de Tapac1
F 13/08 Queretaro FC1 3-2 Club Tijuana2
F 13/08 Necaxa3 2-2 CSyD Dorados de Sina2
F 13/08 Pumas U.N.A.M. 1-0 UAEM Potros2
F 13/08 Cimarrones de Sonora1 0-1 Monarcas Morelia2
F 13/08 CF Atlante1 0-2 FC Juarez1
F 13/08 UAEM Potros2 0-0 Pumas U.N.A.M.
F 13/08 Pachuca1 3-1 Zacatepec
F 13/08 FK Trakai II 3-3 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 3
F 13/08 Stokkseyri3 1-2 Golfklubbur Grindavi5
F 13/08 Fenrir2 0-4 Berserkir Reykjavik
F 13/08 PS Jakarta Barat 2-2 Bintang Kota2
F 13/08 Rajawali Gunung Kidu 4-0 PS Hizbul Wathan1
F 13/08 Jogja Istimewa Footb3 1-5 Persikup Kulonprogo1
F 13/08 Sleman United1 1-1 UAD FC1
F 13/08 Protaba Bantul2 2-2 Tunas Jogja4
F 13/08 Pro Direct4 1-1 Persija Muda14
F 13/08 Betawi FC 3-3 Jakarta Timur FC2
F 13/08 Aizawl FC 0-0 Venghnuai FC
F 13/08 Chhinga Veng FC1 0-1 Electric Veng FC1
F 13/08 Persita Tangerang1 4-4 PSBK Blitar3
F 13/08 Fylkir/Ellidi U192 5-0 KR/KVU19
F 13/08 HK Kopavogur U192 0-2 Fram/Ulfarnir U191
F 13/08 Leiknir KB U191 1-0 IBV KFS KFR U1912
F 13/08 Hafnarfjordur (w) 3-0 Grindavik (w)1
F 13/08 Fjolnir (w)2 0-1 Tindastoll Neisti (
F 13/08 IA Akranes (w)1 1-0 IR Reykjavik (w)1
F 13/08 Afturelding/Fram (w) 2-3 Haukar (w)1
F 13/08 Augnablik (w) 1-7 Trottur Reykjavik (w
F 13/08 FC Eindhoven Reserve1 0-4 RKC Waalwijk Reserve
F 13/08 FC Twente Enschede (2 0-3 FC Groningen Reserve
F 13/08 Dordrecht Reserve4 3-2 FC Den Bosch (Youth)1
S 13/08 Vitesse Arnhem (Yout 0-0 SC Heerenveen Reserv
F 13/08 FC Giessen4 0-1 TSV Steinbach3
F 13/08 Bayern Alzenau2 2-0 Rot-Weiss Koblenz3
F 13/08 Astoria Walldorf2 3-0 TSG Hoffenheim (Yout2
F 13/08 Engers16 1-4 FV Diefflen5
F 13/08 Hassia Bingen3 1-3 TSV Schott Mainz1
F 13/08 Kaiserslautern (Yout 0-0 Arminia Ludwigshafen
F 13/08 SV Elversberg II12 1-1 VfR Wormatia Worms1
F 13/08 Eintracht Trier3 1-1 FV Dudenhofen4
F 13/08 Lorient1 1-2 Le Mans13
F 13/08 Bourg Peronnas2 2-2 Red Star FC 932
F 13/08 Clermont2 1-1 Le Havre2
F 13/08 Grenoble2 1-1 Rodez Aveyron3
F 13/08 Ajaccio Gfco 2-0 Chambly FC
F 13/08 Paris FC2 2-1 Sochaux2
F 13/08 Chamois Niortais2 3-1 Chateauroux2
F 13/08 Caen2 0-1 Nancy2
F 13/08 Ajaccio4 4-1 Valenciennes4
F 13/08 AJ Auxerre3 0-0 Avenir Sportif Bezie1
F 13/08 Orleans US 453 4-1 Guingamp11
F 13/08 Troyes4 1-2 Lens2
F 13/08 Metz - FSV Mainz 05
F 13/08 SGS Essen Am Women - KAA Gent Ladies (w)
F 13/08 Ponnistajat1 1-1 Atlantis II2
F 13/08 Kings2 1-7 LehPa Kontiolahti2
F 13/08 Peterborough Sports 0-0 Kings Langley
F 13/08 Rushden Diamonds 0-0 Leiston FC
F 13/08 Alvechurch 0-0 Barwell
F 13/08 Banbury United 0-0 Nuneaton Borough
F 13/08 Biggleswade Town 0-0 Royston Town
F 13/08 Coalville 0-0 Hednesford Town
F 13/08 Lowestoft Town 0-0 St Ives Town
F 13/08 Needham Market 0-0 Hitchin Town
F 13/08 Rushall Olympic 0-0 Redditch United
F 13/08 Aalborg (w) 7-0 Romalt Womans
F 13/08 SK Kladno 1-2 Stechovice2
F 13/08 FK Olympie Brezova 0-3 Marianske Lazne
F 13/08 Brandys Nad Labem2 0-10 Usti nad Labem1
F 13/08 Meteor Praha4 1-3 Chrudim1
F 13/08 Club Atletico Progre13 3-1 Defensor Sporting Mo2
F 13/08 Wanderers FC4 4-3 Rampla Juniors FC3
F 13/08 Liverpool URU2 3-1 Racing Club Montevid4
F 13/08 Independiente Jose T2 1-0 Independiente13
F 13/08 FC Kuressaare1 0-3 FC Flora Tallinn1
F 13/08 CA Penarol15 0-0 CA Juventud2
F 13/08 Metallurg Lipetsk 1-0 Khimki (R)
F 13/08 Portugal Beach Socce1 7-1 Senegal Beach Soccer2
F 13/08 Spain Beach Soccer 4-2 Japan Beach Soccer
F 13/08 Yangiyer - Ittifoq Buxoro
F 13/08 Zirabuloq - Zarangari
F 13/08 Red Star FC 93 - Bourg Peronnas
F 13/08 Atletico Clube Goian1 2-0 Oeste2
F 13/08 Coritiba PR1 2-0 Brasil de Pelotas3
F 13/08 Sobradinho EC(N) 1-0 Remo Belem (PA)2
F 13/08 Ypiranga2 0-2 Atletico Acreano5
F 13/08 Mill Park16 2-3 Altona East2
F 13/08 Sorrento F.C. U202 0-3 Bayswater U20
F 13/08 Wallern1 2-0 Union St.Florian2
F 13/08 Parndorf 1-2 SC Bad Sauerbrunn2
F 13/08 SC Ritzing3 4-0 St. Margarethen3
F 13/08 SV Grodig13 0-1 SV Seekirchen2
F 13/08 Clairvaux1 0-0 Newmarket SFC3
F 13/08 ASK Klagenfurt2 4-3 ATUS Ferach2
F 13/08 SVL Flavia Solva 0-3 ASK Voitsberg2
F 13/08 SVU Halbenrain4 4-4 SC Gleisdorf1
F 13/08 SV Lendorf1 1-1 St. Jakob/Ros1
F 13/08 SV Thal2 0-6 Deutschlandsberger S1
F 13/08 FK Dilijan 1-5 FC Aragats
F 13/08 BKMA1 2-1 Ararat Yerevan II1
F 13/08 Ani Yerevan 0-1 Se Wan Boy
F 13/08 FK Van 1-0 Rail Locomotive
F 13/08 Masis 0-9 Urartu II
F 13/08 Boca Juniors3 1-1 Almagro3
F 13/08 Cambodia U18 0-1 Singapore U18
F 13/08 AustraliaU18 0-3 Malaysia U18
F 13/08 Vietnam U18 0-0 Thailand U18
F 13/08 Sportivo Italiano 2-0 Deportivo Merlo
F 13/08 Ituzaingo2 0-0 Real Pilar2
F 13/08 Victoriano Arenas3 1-1 Excursionistas14
F 13/08 Clairvaux FC Reserve2 4-1 Newmarket Reserves23