Livescore.az

Təqvim

<< | Mar 18 | Mar 19 | Mar 20 | Mar 21 | Mar 22 | >>
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
11:00 Beaconsfield SYCOB -:- Merthyr Town
13:00 El Mokawloon El Arab -:- Zamalek
11:00 Maidstone United -:- Barnet
11:00 Azerbaijan U19 -:- Russia U19
11:00 Republic of Ireland -:- Romania U19
11:00 England U19 -:- Czech Republic U19
11:00 Greece U19 -:- Denmark U19
11:00 Norway U19 -:- Hungary U19
11:00 Germany U19 -:- Croatia U19
11:00 Wales U19 -:- Netherlands U19
11:00 Spain U19 -:- Slovenia U19
11:00 Switzerland U19 -:- Israel U19
11:00 France U19 -:- Poland U19
11:00 Turkey U19 -:- Scotland U19
11:00 Portugal U19 -:- Cyprus U19
11:00 Ukraine U19 -:- Serbia U19
11:00 Italy U19 -:- Belgium U19
S 06:00 Becamex Binh Duong - CLB TPHCM
S 06:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa - T T Hanoi
S 06:00 The Cong - Nam Dinh FC
S 06:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Than Quang Ninh
S 06:00 Song Lam Nghe An - Thanh Hoa
S 06:00 XM Hai Phong FC - SHB Da Nang
S 06:00 Sai Gon FC - Quang Nam
15:00 Llaneros de Guanare -:- LALA FC
16:00 Trujillanos -:- Mineros de Guayana
16:00 Deportivo Tachira -:- Estudiantes Caracas
16:00 Deportivo Metropolit -:- Deportivo La Guaira
17:00 Caracas FC -:- Estudiantes Merida F
17:00 Aragua FC -:- Atletico Venezuela
17:00 Deportivo Lara -:- Portuguesa FC
18:00 Academia Puerto Cabe -:- Deportivo Anzoategui
18:00 Zamora Barinas -:- Carabobo FC
19:00 Zulia FC -:- Monagas SC
21:00 New Mexico United -:- Tulsa Roughneck
13:30 Slavia Praha (w) -:- Bayern Munchen (w)
14:00 Barcelona (w) -:- LSK Kvinner (w)
15:45 Lyon (w) -:- VfL Wolfsburg (w)
S 03:30 Launceston City - Riverside Olympic
S 05:00 Clarence United - Glenn Nochi Knight
13:30 Orlando Pirates -:- Black Leopards
21:00 FBC Melgar -:- UTC Cajamarca
10:00 Decic Tuzi -:- OSK Igalo
10:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol -:- Bokelj Kotor
10:00 Mladost Ljeskopolje -:- FK Berane
10:00 Otrant -:- Jezero Plav
10:00 Arsenal Tivat -:- KOM Podgorica
11:00 DHJ Difaa Hassani Ja -:- Wydad Casablanca
14:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva (W -:- Bnot Netanya (w)
14:00 Girls Soccer Academy -:- Hapoel Raanana Women
13:30 Republic of Ireland -:- Norway (w) U17
S 07:00 Scotland (w) U17 - Germany (w) U17
S 07:00 Dukla Prague (w) - Slovacko (w)
S 07:00 Hradec Kralove (w) - Sparta Praha (w)
S 07:00 FC Viktoria Plzen (w - Slovan Liberec (w)
17:00 AD Carmelita -:- Herediano
17:00 Guadalupe FC -:- Cartagines Deportiva
17:00 AD San Carlos -:- AD Grecia
22:00 Deportivo Saprissa -:- Perez Zeledon
22:05 Alajuelense -:- Limon FC
15:00 Bogota FC -:- Patriotas FC
16:00 Envigado FC -:- Deportivo Pereira
16:00 Independiente Santa -:- Boyaca Chico
16:00 Fortaleza F.C -:- Tigres Zipaquira
16:00 Llaneros FC -:- Millonarios
16:00 Barranquilla FC -:- Union Magdalena
16:00 America de Cali -:- Atletico FC
16:00 Universitario de Pop -:- Deportivo Pasto
16:00 Deportes Quindio -:- Atletico Huila
16:00 Orsomarso -:- Cortulua
16:30 Jaguares de Cordoba -:- Deportivo Rionegro
16:30 Real Cartagena -:- Real Santander
20:00 Alianza Petrolera -:- Cucuta
20:30 Atletico Bucaramanga -:- Valledupar FC
14:00 Ah so Santa SP -:- Penapolense
14:00 Juventus SP -:- Rio Claro
14:00 Nacional SP -:- Inter de Limeira
14:00 Atibaia -:- Portuguesa Desportos
14:00 CA Votuporanguense S -:- XV de Piracicaba
18:30 Sao Bernardo -:- Linense(BRA)
19:00 Taubate -:- AA Portuguesa Santis
19:00 Foz do Iguacu PR -:- Toledo Colonia Work
19:00 Gremio Metropolitano -:- Londrina PR
19:00 Cascavel CR -:- Coritiba PR
20:30 Ituano SP -:- Corinthians Paulista
20:30 Palmeiras -:- Ponte Preta
20:30 Sao Caetano -:- Sao Paulo
20:30 Botafogo SP -:- Santos
20:30 Oeste -:- Mirassol
20:30 Guarani SP -:- Red Bull Brasil SP
20:30 Gremio Novorizontin -:- Ferroviaria SP
20:30 Sao Bento -:- Bragantino
20:30 Atletico Paranaense -:- Operario MS
15:30 Bangu -:- Americano RJ
18:15 Madureira -:- Flamengo
20:30 Resende-RJ -:- Vasco da Gama
19:30 Botafogo PB -:- Campinense
20:30 America MG -:- Guarani MG
20:30 Boa Esporte Clube -:- Villa Nova-MG
20:30 Cruzeiro (MG) -:- Caldense MG
20:30 Tombense -:- CA Patrocinense
20:30 Tupynambas -:- Atletico Mineiro
20:30 Uniao Recreativa dos -:- Tupi Juiz de Fora MG
19:30 ABC RN -:- ASSU RN
20:30 Sao Jose PoA RS -:- Caxias RS
19:30 AA Anapolina -:- Goiania
19:30 Aparecidense GO -:- Novo Horizonte GO
19:30 Katalang BA -:- Atletico Clube Goian
19:30 Goianesia GO -:- Vila Nova
19:30 Goias -:- Ipora EC
19:30 Itumbiara EC GO -:- Gremio Anapolis
11:00 USM Bel Abbes -:- NA Hussein Dey