Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
01/11 11:59 Fethiyespor -:- Yomraspor
01/11 06:00 Kutahyaspor -:- Darica Genclerbirlig
01/11 06:00 Mardin BB -:- Tekirdagspor
01/11 06:00 Erzin Belediyespor -:- Yimpas Yozgatspor
01/11 06:00 Ceyhanspor -:- Tepecik Bld
01/11 06:00 Halide Edip Adivarsp -:- Nazillispor
01/11 06:00 Tokatspor -:- Sanger
01/11 06:00 Kahta 02 Spor -:- Karaman Belediyespor
F 24/10 Levante Futsal 0-0 Jaen Paraiso Interio
F 19/10 EiPozo Murcia Turist 0-0 CD Burela FS Pescado
F 19/10 Jaen Paraiso Interio 0-0 Real Betis Futsal
F 19/10 Levante Futsal 0-0 F.C.Barcelona Futsal
F 19/10 Vaidepenas Futsal 0-0 Cordoba Futsal
F 19/10 Paruro five foot 0-0 Antequera Futsal
F 19/10 Catgas Energia Futsa 0-0 Peniscola Futsal
F 19/10 Xota Navarra Futsal 0-0 Palma Futsal
F 19/10 Inter Movistar Futsa 0-0 Rios Renovables Ribe
F 19/10 DKV Seguros Zaragoza 0-0 Peinsa F.S. Cartagen
F 10/10 Vaidepenas Futsal 0-0 Jaen Paraiso Interio
F 03/10 Real Betis Futsal 0-0 Cordoba Futsal
F 03/10 Jaen Paraiso Interio 0-0 Inter Movistar Futsa
F 03/10 Rios Renovables Ribe 0-0 Catgas Energia Futsa
F 24/10 Xota Navarra Futsal 3-3 CD Burela FS Pescado
F 24/10 Inter Movistar Futsa 2-2 Peniscola Futsal
F 24/10 Cordoba Futsal 2-2 Palma Futsal
F 24/10 Peinsa F.S. Cartagen 2-2 Rios Renovables Ribe
F 24/10 DKV Seguros Zaragoza 5-1 Antequera Futsal
F 24/10 Catgas Energia Futsa 1-2 Real Betis Futsal
F 21/10 F.C.Barcelona Futsal1 2-3 Inter Movistar Futsa
F 21/10 Antequera Futsal1 3-4 Vaidepenas Futsal1
F 21/10 CD Burela FS Pescado1 5-5 DKV Seguros Zaragoza
F 21/10 EiPozo Murcia Turist 5-6 Levante Futsal
F 21/10 Peniscola Futsal 3-3 Cordoba Futsal
F 21/10 Jaen Paraiso Interio 1-1 Catgas Energia Futsa
F 21/10 Palma Futsal 3-0 Peinsa F.S. Cartagen
F 21/10 Rios Renovables Ribe 6-4 Paruro five foot
F 21/10 Real Betis Futsal 4-3 Xota Navarra Futsal
F 20/10 Allerheiligen3 4-4 Deutschlandsberger S2
F 17/10 Peinsa F.S. Cartagen 6-3 Peniscola Futsal
F 17/10 Xota Navarra Futsal1 2-2 Jaen Paraiso Interio
F 17/10 Catgas Energia Futsa 1-2 EiPozo Murcia Turist
F 17/10 Cordoba Futsal 3-1 F.C.Barcelona Futsal
F 17/10 Vaidepenas Futsal 4-1 CD Burela FS Pescado1
F 17/10 Levante Futsal 4-1 Paruro five foot
F 17/10 Inter Movistar Futsa 2-3 Antequera Futsal
F 17/10 DKV Seguros Zaragoza 4-3 Real Betis Futsal1
F 17/10 Palma Futsal 4-1 Rios Renovables Ribe
F 16/10 Andelsbuch3 1-4 Ask-bsc Bruck/leitha2
F 14/10 Jaen Paraiso Interio 3-2 DKV Seguros Zaragoza1
F 14/10 Peniscola Futsal 3-3 Palma Futsal
F 18/11/17 Paruro five foot 3-3 Rios Renovables Ribe
F 18/11/17 Jaen Paraiso Interio 2-3 Peniscola Futsal
F 18/11/17 Peinsa F.S. Cartagen 3-2 A.lobelle De Santiag
F 18/11/17 Caja Segovia Indoor 5-2 Palma Futsal
F 18/11/17 F.C.Barcelona Futsal 4-0 Levante Futsal
F 17/11/17 DKV Seguros Zaragoza 3-2 Inter Movistar Futsa
F 17/11/17 EiPozo Murcia Turist 9-1 Colegios Arenas Gald
F 17/11/17 Xota Navarra Futsal 3-2 Catgas Energia Futsa
F 11/11/17 Colegios Arenas Gald 5-3 Paruro five foot
F 11/11/17 Rios Renovables Ribe 5-0 Caja Segovia Indoor
F 11/11/17 Peniscola Futsal 4-5 Peinsa F.S. Cartagen
F 11/11/17 Inter Movistar Futsa 4-1 EiPozo Murcia Turist
F 10/11/17 F.C.Barcelona Futsal 3-3 Xota Navarra Futsal
F 10/11/17 A.lobelle De Santiag 5-5 DKV Seguros Zaragoza
F 10/11/17 Palma Futsal 6-0 Catgas Energia Futsa
F 10/11/17 Levante Futsal 3-4 Jaen Paraiso Interio
F 05/11/17 Catgas Energia Futsa 1-2 Rios Renovables Ribe
F 04/11/17 Paruro five foot 1-4 Inter Movistar Futsa
F 04/11/17 Caja Segovia Indoor 4-3 Colegios Arenas Gald
F 04/11/17 Jaen Paraiso Interio 1-4 F.C.Barcelona Futsal
F 04/11/17 DKV Seguros Zaragoza 3-2 Peniscola Futsal
F 03/11/17 Xota Navarra Futsal 2-3 Palma Futsal
F 03/11/17 Peinsa F.S. Cartagen 7-1 Levante Futsal
F 03/11/17 EiPozo Murcia Turist 6-4 A.lobelle De Santiag
F 01/11/17 F.C.Barcelona Futsal 6-1 Peinsa F.S. Cartagen
F 01/11/17 Inter Movistar Futsa 2-1 Caja Segovia Indoor
F 01/11/17 A.lobelle De Santiag1 6-4 Paruro five foot1
F 01/11/17 Colegios Arenas Gald 0-5 Catgas Energia Futsa
F 31/10/17 Jaen Paraiso Interio 5-0 Xota Navarra Futsal
F 31/10/17 Peniscola Futsal 2-3 EiPozo Murcia Turist
F 31/10/17 Rios Renovables Ribe 1-1 Palma Futsal
F 31/10/17 Levante Futsal 6-6 DKV Seguros Zaragoza
F 28/10/17 Paruro five foot 1-1 Peniscola Futsal
F 28/10/17 Caja Segovia Indoor 4-2 A.lobelle De Santiag
F 28/10/17 EiPozo Murcia Turist 4-4 Levante Futsal
F 28/10/17 DKV Seguros Zaragoza 3-8 F.C.Barcelona Futsal
F 28/10/17 Catgas Energia Futsa 1-3 Inter Movistar Futsa
F 27/10/17 Xota Navarra Futsal 3-3 Rios Renovables Ribe
F 27/10/17 Peinsa F.S. Cartagen1 2-3 Jaen Paraiso Interio1
F 27/10/17 Palma Futsal 6-1 Colegios Arenas Gald
S 24/10/17 Inter Movistar Futsa 0-0 Peniscola Futsal
S 24/10/17 Palma Futsal 0-0 F.C.Barcelona Futsal
S 24/10/17 Paruro five foot 0-0 DKV Seguros Zaragoza
S 24/10/17 Colegios Arenas Gald 0-0 Colegios Arenas Gald
S 24/10/17 Colegios Arenas Gald 0-0 Jaen Paraiso Interio
F 22/10/17 F.C.Barcelona Futsal 2-3 EiPozo Murcia Turist
F 21/10/17 Colegios Arenas Gald 1-7 Rios Renovables Ribe
F 21/10/17 Jaen Paraiso Interio 7-4 DKV Seguros Zaragoza
F 21/10/17 Peniscola Futsal 2-5 Caja Segovia Indoor
F 21/10/17 Inter Movistar Futsa 5-3 Palma Futsal
F 20/10/17 Peinsa F.S. Cartagen 2-6 Xota Navarra Futsal
F 20/10/17 A.lobelle De Santiag 2-3 Catgas Energia Futsa
F 20/10/17 Levante Futsal 7-2 Paruro five foot
F 15/10/17 Catgas Energia Futsa 1-1 Peniscola Futsal
F 14/10/17 DKV Seguros Zaragoza 6-3 Peinsa F.S. Cartagen
F 14/10/17 Caja Segovia Indoor 1 2-9 Levante Futsal
F 13/10/17 EiPozo Murcia Turist 3-2 Jaen Paraiso Interio
F 13/10/17 Xota Navarra Futsal 7-2 Colegios Arenas Gald
F 13/10/17 Palma Futsal 7-0 A.lobelle De Santiag
F 08/10/17 DKV Seguros Zaragoza 2-4 Xota Navarra Futsal
F 07/10/17 Inter Movistar Futsa 11-2 Colegios Arenas Gald
F 07/10/17 Jaen Paraiso Interio 3-2 Paruro five foot
F 07/10/17 Peniscola Futsal 3-5 Palma Futsal
F 07/10/17 Peinsa F.S. Cartagen 3-3 EiPozo Murcia Turist
F 06/10/17 F.C.Barcelona Futsal 8-1 Caja Segovia Indoor
F 06/10/17 A.lobelle De Santiag 2-2 Rios Renovables Ribe
F 06/10/17 Levante Futsal 6-7 Catgas Energia Futsa
F 03/10/17 Paruro five foot 1-4 F.C.Barcelona Futsal
F 03/10/17 Rios Renovables Ribe 2-5 Inter Movistar Futsa
F 01/10/17 Colegios Arenas Gald 4-3 A.lobelle De Santiag
F 30/09/17 Paruro five foot 2-2 Peinsa F.S. Cartagen
F 30/09/17 Rios Renovables Ribe 3-1 Peniscola Futsal
F 30/09/17 Caja Segovia Indoor 4-4 Jaen Paraiso Interio
F 30/09/17 Catgas Energia Futsa 2-3 F.C.Barcelona Futsal
F 15:15 Xota Navarra Futsal 2-2 Inter Movistar Futsa
F 15:00 EiPozo Murcia Turist 8-1 DKV Seguros Zaragoza
F 14:30 Palma Futsal 4-3 Levante Futsal
F 23/09/17 Jaen Paraiso Interio 6-3 Catgas Energia Futsa
F 23/09/17 Peniscola Futsal 5-2 Colegios Arenas Gald
F 23/09/17 EiPozo Murcia Turist 1-3 Xota Navarra Futsal