Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 28/08 Caps United FC 0-0 Black Rhinos FC1
F 28/08 Tron 0-0 Yadah FC
F 28/08 Mushowani Stars 0-0 Manica Diamond
F 28/08 Capps linked 0-0 Black Rhinos
F 28/08 ZPC Kariba 0-0 Bulawayo Chiefs
F 28/08 Chicken Inn 0-0 Ngezi Platinum
F 28/08 Hwange Colliery 0-0 FC Platinum
F 28/08 Herentals FC 0-1 Dynamos FC
F 19/10 Mushowani Stars 0-0 Triangle FC
F 19/10 Herentals FC 0-0 Black Rhinos FC
F 19/10 Telone FC 0-0 Chapungu FC
F 19/10 Yadah FC 0-0 Manica Diamond
F 17/08 Tron 0-0 Bulawayo Chiefs
F 17/08 Harare City 0-0 Manica Diamond
F 17/08 Chicken Inn 0-0 Yadah FC
F 17/08 Black Rhinos FC 0-0 Chapungu FC
F 04/08 Highlanders 0-0 Chapungu FC
F 04/08 Tron 0-0 Chicken Inn
F 23/10 Dynamos FC3 0-0 FC Platinum3
F 23/10 Chicken Inn4 1-0 Caps United FC2
F 23/10 Ngezi Platinum 1-0 Bulawayo Chiefs
F 23/10 ZPC Kariba 1-1 Highlanders
F 20/10 Hwange FC 0-1 Harare City
F 13/10 Chapungu FC1 1-1 Herentals FC11
F 13/10 Bulawayo Chiefs2 2-0 Triangle FC2
F 13/10 Capps linked1 3-1 Hwange Colliery3
F 12/10 Manica Diamond 1-0 ZPC Kariba
F 12/10 Highlanders 2-0 Telone FC
F 12/10 Ngezi Platinum 0-0 Dynamos FC1
F 12/10 Black Rhinos FC1 0-0 Chicken Inn1
F 12/10 Harare City1 3-2 Mushowani Stars
F 12/10 FC Platinum 3-1 Yadah FC
F 06/10 Triangle FC 3-1 Harare City
F 06/10 Tron 1-0 Manica Diamond1
F 06/10 Hwange Colliery 0-0 Black Rhinos
F 06/10 Herentals FC2 1-1 Highlanders
F 06/10 Dynamos FC1 1-1 Bulawayo Chiefs1
F 06/10 Mushowani Stars1 1-2 Capps linked4
F 03/10 Manica Diamond 0-0 Herentals FC
F 03/10 Black Rhinos4 1-1 Mushowani Stars2
F 02/10 Capps linked 2-1 Triangle FC
F 02/10 FC Platinum 0-0 Tron
F 02/10 Bulawayo Chiefs1 1-0 Harare City
F 02/10 Chapungu FC 1-0 Hwange Colliery
F 02/10 Dynamos FC 1-1 Yadah FC
F 02/10 Ngezi Platinum 1-0 ZPC Kariba
F 02/10 Highlanders 2-0 Chicken Inn
F 29/09 Chicken Inn 1-1 Manica Diamond
F 29/09 Black Rhinos 2-0 Tron
F 25/09 Bulawayo Chiefs1 1-3 Highlanders
F 19/11/17 Chicken Inn 0-0 Chapungu FC
F 19/11/17 Capps linked 0-0 Bulawayo City
F 19/11/17 Hwange Colliery 2-0 Harare City
F 19/11/17 Black Rhinos 0-0 ZPC Kariba
F 19/11/17 Triangle FC 3-0 Tsholotsho FC
F 19/11/17 Yadah FC 2-1 Highlanders
F 19/11/17 How Mine FC 2-3 Shabanie Mine
F 18/11/17 Bantu Rovers 2-3 Dynamos FC
F 18/11/17 FC Platinum 0-0 Ngezi Platinum
F 16/11/17 Highlanders FC3 1-0 How Mine FC12
F 15/11/17 Caps United FC 1-0 Yadah FC
F 15/11/17 Chapungu FC1 2-0 Bantu Rovers FC1
F 15/11/17 Bulawayo City 0-2 Dynamos FC2
F 15/11/17 Tsholotsho FC 0-1 FC Platinum
F 15/11/17 Shabanie Mine FC1 1-0 Hwange FC11
F 15/11/17 ZPC Kariba 1-1 Triangle FC
F 15/11/17 Ngezi Platinum 2-2 Chicken Inn
F 15/11/17 Harare City2 0-1 Black Rhinos FC2
F 05/11/17 Triangle FC 2-1 Harare City
F 05/11/17 Bantu Rovers FC 0-1 Ngezi Platinum
F 05/11/17 Dynamos FC1 1-0 Chapungu FC1
F 05/11/17 Hwange Colliery 3-0 Highlanders
F 04/11/17 Black Rhinos 1-1 Shabanie Mine
F 04/11/17 Yadah FC 2-0 Bulawayo City
F 04/11/17 FC Platinum 3-0 ZPC Kariba
F 03/11/17 Chicken Inn 1-0 Tsholotsho FC
F 03/11/17 How Mine FC 0-1 Capps linked
F 29/10/17 Tsholotsho FC 2-1 Bantu Rovers
F 29/10/17 ZPC Kariba 0-0 Chicken Inn
F 29/10/17 Shabanie Mine 1-1 Triangle FC
F 29/10/17 Capps linked 1-1 Hwange Colliery
F 29/10/17 Highlanders 2-0 Black Rhinos
S 28/10/17 Bulawayo City 0-0 Chapungu United
S 28/10/17 Yadah FC 0-0 How Mine FC
S 28/10/17 Ngezi Platinum 0-0 Dynamos FC
F 27/10/17 Harare City 0-0 FC Platinum
F 26/10/17 Capps linked1 3-1 Highlanders3
F 26/10/17 Caps United FC 3-1 Highlanders FC
F 19/10/17 Triangle FC 1-3 Highlanders
F 19/10/17 Chicken Inn 2-1 Harare City
F 19/10/17 Black Rhinos12 0-0 Capps linked1
F 18/10/17 Chapungu United 1-1 Ngezi Platinum
F 18/10/17 Hwange Colliery 0-0 Yadah FC
F 18/10/17 How Mine FC 1-2 Bulawayo City13
F 18/10/17 Dynamos FC1 1-1 Tsholotsho FC
F 18/10/17 FC Platinum 2-0 Shabanie Mine
F 18/10/17 Bantu Rovers1 2-0 ZPC Kariba1
F 15/10/17 Capps linked2 1-0 Triangle FC1
F 15/10/17 Highlanders2 1-2 FC Platinum1
F 14/10/17 Yadah FC 3-3 Black Rhinos
F 14/10/17 ZPC Kariba 1-1 Dynamos FC
F 14/10/17 How Mine FC 0-1 Hwange Colliery
F 14/10/17 Harare City 5-0 Bantu Rovers
F 14/10/17 Tsholotsho FC 0-3 Chapungu United
F 14/10/17 Bulawayo City 0-1 Ngezi Platinum
F 13/10/17 Shabanie Mine FC1 1-1 Chicken Inn3
F 01/10/17 Chicken Inn 0-4 Highlanders
F 01/10/17 Bantu Rovers 1-3 Shabanie Mine
F 01/10/17 Chapungu United 1-0 ZPC Kariba
F 01/10/17 Dynamos FC 2-1 Harare City
F 01/10/17 Hwange Colliery 1-0 Bulawayo City
F 01/10/17 Triangle FC 2-2 Yadah FC
S 30/09/17 Black Rhinos 0-0 How Mine FC
S 30/09/17 Ngezi Platinum 0-0 Tsholotsho FC
S 30/09/17 FC Platinum 0-0 Capps linked
F 28/09/17 Harare City 1-0 Chapungu FC1
F 28/09/17 Highlanders2 0-0 Bantu Rovers4
F 28/09/17 Shabanie Mine3 1-1 Dynamos FC1
F 27/09/17 Capps linked1 1-0 Chicken Inn1
F 27/09/17 Hwange Colliery 0-2 Black Rhinos
F 27/09/17 Bulawayo City3 0-2 Tsholotsho FC1
F 27/09/17 ZPC Kariba 0-2 Ngezi Platinum
F 27/09/17 How Mine FC1 2-1 Triangle FC12
F 27/09/17 Yadah FC3 0-0 FC Platinum1
F 24/09/17 Ngezi Platinum1 0-1 Caps United FC2
F 24/09/17 Highlanders FC 1-2 Harare City11
F 24/09/17 Dynamos FC1 1-2 Bulawayo City3
F 21/09/17 Hwange Colliery 0-1 Capps linked
F 21/09/17 Chapungu United 0-4 Dynamos FC
S 12/09/17 Capps linked - ZPC Kariba