Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
30/01 23:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul -:- Queretaro FC
30/01 23:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC -:- Wellington Phoenix R
30/01 23:00 Club Tijuana -:- Toluca
30/01 21:00 Hawkes Bay United -:- Auckland City
30/01 21:00 Chivas Guadalajara -:- FC Juarez
30/01 20:00 Hamilton Wanderers -:- Canterbury United
30/01 16:00 Remo Belem (PA) -:- Vila Nova
15:00 Lanus -:- Defensa Y Justicia
F 16/01 Defensa Y Justicia1 4-2 Coquimbo Unido5
F 13/01 Lanus3 4-1 Velez Sarsfield13
F 07/01 Coquimbo Unido3 0-0 Defensa Y Justicia1
F 06/01 Velez Sarsfield3 0-1 Lanus3
F 17/12/20 Independiente1 1-3 Lanus2
F 16/12/20 Coquimbo Unido3 0-1 Atletico Junior Barr3
F 16/12/20 Defensa Y Justicia14 1-0 Bahia12
F 15/12/20 Univ Catolica15 1-3 Velez Sarsfield4
F 10/12/20 Lanus 0-0 Independiente2
F 09/12/20 Atletico Junior Barr2 1-2 Coquimbo Unido3
F 09/12/20 Bahia2 2-3 Defensa Y Justicia2
F 08/12/20 Velez Sarsfield3 1-2 Univ Catolica2
F 03/12/20 Vasco da Gama6 0-1 Defensa Y Justicia4
F 03/12/20 Univ Catolica2 0-1 CA River Plate14
F 03/12/20 Union La Calera3 2-1 Atletico Junior Barr21
F 02/12/20 Sport Huancayo1 0-2 Coquimbo Unido4
F 02/12/20 Independiente 1-0 Centro Atletico Feni11
F 02/12/20 Lanus1 6-2 Bolivar3
F 01/12/20 Deportivo Cali23 1-5 Velez Sarsfield3
F 01/12/20 Union Santa Fe24 1-0 Bahia4
F 26/11/20 Defensa Y Justicia2 1-1 Vasco da Gama
F 26/11/20 Atletico Junior Barr3 2-1 Union La Calera2
F 26/11/20 CA River Plate1 2-2 Univ Catolica2
F 25/11/20 Coquimbo Unido2 0-0 Sport Huancayo1
F 25/11/20 Centro Atletico Feni15 1-4 Independiente2
F 25/11/20 Bolivar2 3-1 Lanus15
F 24/11/20 Velez Sarsfield2 2-1 Deportivo Cali2
F 24/11/20 Bahia3 1-0 Union Santa Fe3
F 05/11/20 Bahia 4-0 FBC Melgar2
F 05/11/20 Atletico Junior Barr2 1-0 Plaza Colonia4
F 05/11/20 Univ Catolica13 2-1 Sol de America2
F 05/11/20 Atletico Tucuman2 1-1 Independiente2
F 05/11/20 Club Sport Emelec2 1-2 Union Santa Fe6
F 05/11/20 Estudiantes Merida F12 0-2 Coquimbo Unido
F 04/11/20 Deportivo Cali2 1-2 Millonarios4
F 04/11/20 CA Penarol3 1-1 Velez Sarsfield3
F 04/11/20 Caracas FC13 0-0 Vasco da Gama4
F 04/11/20 Sao Paulo1 4-3 Lanus5
F 04/11/20 Defensa Y Justicia2 1-1 Sportivo Luqueno12
F 04/11/20 CA River Plate1 3-1 Atletico Nacional Me3
F 04/11/20 Huachipato1 1-1 Centro Atletico Feni4
F 03/11/20 Deportes Tolima3 1-1 Union La Calera3
F 02/11/17 Atletico Junior Barr2 0-0 Sport Club Recife PE3
F 02/11/17 Independiente3 2-0 FC Nacional Asuncion5
F 01/11/17 Flamengo5 3-3 Fluminense RJ6
F 01/11/17 Racing Club2 0-0 Libertad3
F 26/10/17 Sport Club Recife PE3 0-2 Atletico Junior Barr5
F 25/10/17 Fluminense RJ3 0-1 Flamengo3
F 25/10/17 FC Nacional Asuncion2 1-4 Independiente
F 24/10/17 Libertad1 1-0 Racing Club2
F 21/09/17 Liga Dep. Universita1 2-1 Fluminense RJ2
F 20/09/17 Racing Club3 0-0 Corinthians Paulista24
F 20/09/17 Flamengo2 4-0 Chapecoense SC2
F 20/09/17 Ponte Preta15 1-0 Sport Club Recife PE4
F 19/09/17 Atletico Junior Barr11 3-1 Cerro Porteno5
F 19/09/17 Estudiantes La Plata1 0-1 FC Nacional Asuncion3
F 14/09/17 Independiente Santa 4 1-1 Libertad4
F 14/09/17 Fluminense RJ3 1-0 Liga Dep. Universita4
F 13/09/17 Corinthians Paulista1 1-1 Racing Club2
F 13/09/17 Chapecoense SC2 0-0 Flamengo4
F 13/09/17 Sport Club Recife PE3 3-1 Ponte Preta3
F 12/09/17 Independiente15 2-0 Atletico Tucuman14
F 12/09/17 Cerro Porteno1 0-0 Atletico Junior Barr1
F 24/08/17 Libertad 1-0 Independiente Santa 4
F 19:45 FC Nacional Asuncion2 1-0 Estudiantes La Plata2
F 22/08/17 Atletico Tucuman3 1-0 Independiente5
S 22/08/17 Corinthians Paulista - Racing Club
S 22/08/17 Fluminense RJ - Liga Dep. Universita
S 22/08/17 Sport Club Recife PE - Ponte Preta
S 22/08/17 Chapecoense SC - Flamengo
S 22/08/17 Cerro Porteno - Atletico Junior Barr
F 09/08/17 Flamengo1 5-0 Palestino1
F 03/08/17 Atletico Junior Barr3 1-1 Deportivo Cali2
F 03/08/17 Estudiantes La Plata1 2-0 Nacional Potosi3
F 02/08/17 Olimpia Asuncion3 2-2 FC Nacional Asuncion2
F 02/08/17 Municipal Iquique2 1-2 Independiente4
F 02/08/17 Liga Dep. Universita 1-0 Bolivar3
F 01/08/17 Atletico Tucuman2 3-0 Oriente Petrolero6
F 01/08/17 Libertad1 2-0 CA Huracan2
F 27/07/17 Dep.Independiente Me35 2-3 Racing Club6
F 27/07/17 Arsenal de Sarandi6 2-1 Sport Club Recife PE3
F 26/07/17 Boston River2 1-4 Cerro Porteno1
F 26/07/17 Corinthians Paulista 2-0 Patriotas FC1
F 26/07/17 Sol de America4 1-3 Ponte Preta1
F 26/07/17 Universidad Catolica3 1-2 Fluminense RJ1
F 25/07/17 Independiente Santa 1-0 Faure Za Amarilla24
F 25/07/17 Chapecoense SC2 1-0 Defensa Y Justicia2
S 24/07/17 Flamengo - Palestino
F 13/07/17 Deportivo Cali3 1-1 Atletico Junior Barr13
F 13/07/17 Nacional Potosi1 0-1 Estudiantes La Plata3
F 12/07/17 FC Nacional Asuncion1 1-1 Olimpia Asuncion
F 12/07/17 Independiente2 4-2 Municipal Iquique3
F 12/07/17 Bolivar1 1-0 Liga Dep. Universita3
F 11/07/17 Cerro Porteno1 2-1 Boston River
F 11/07/17 Oriente Petrolero12 2-3 Atletico Tucuman3
F 11/07/17 CA Huracan14 1-5 Libertad3
F 06/07/17 Sport Club Recife PE2 2-0 Arsenal de Sarandi5
S 05/07/17 Palestino - Flamengo
F 05/07/17 Palestino1 2-5 Flamengo
F 29/06/17 Fluminense RJ1 4-0 Universidad Catolica3
F 29/06/17 Racing Club2 3-1 Dep.Independiente Me4
F 29/06/17 Ponte Preta2 1-0 Sol de America3
F 28/06/17 Patriotas FC3 1-1 Corinthians Paulista1
F 28/06/17 Defensa Y Justicia3 1-0 Chapecoense SC14
F 27/06/17 Faure Za Amarilla3 1-1 Independiente Santa 1
F 01/06/17 Deportivo Cuenca1 1-1 Oriente Petrolero15
F 01/06/17 Aguilas Doradas5 1-1 Racing Club5
F 01/06/17 Comerciantes Unidos5 1-1 Boston River5
F 01/06/17 Bolivar1 1-0 Deportes Tolima4
F 31/05/17 Alianza Lima12 0-1 Independiente1
F 31/05/17 Faure Za Amarilla2 2-0 O.Higgins4
F 31/05/17 CA Huracan3 4-0 Deportivo Anzoategui3
F 31/05/17 Sol de America2 7-1 Estudiantes Caracas 3
F 30/05/17 Patriotas FC1 1-0 Everton CD4
F 30/05/17 Defensor Sporting Mo12 1-2 Liga Dep. Universita17
F 30/05/17 Universidad Catolica 3-0 Petrolero de Yacuiba
F 11/05/17 Danubio FC12 3-0 Sport Club Recife PE4
F 11/05/17 Sao Paulo2 1-1 Defensa Y Justicia13
F 11/05/17 Arsenal de Sarandi 6-1 Juan Aurich3
F 11/05/17 Caracas FC3 1-2 Cerro Porteno1
F 10/05/17 Liverpool URU4 1-0 Fluminense RJ3
F 10/05/17 Universidad de Chile25 1-2 Corinthians Paulista1