Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 17/10 SV Atlas Delmenhorst 0-0 Oldenburg
F 27/10/19 Leioa1 1-0 CF Salmantino1
F 26/10/19 Chester FC1 0-0 York City
F 26/10/19 Spennymoor Town 2-0 Gloucester City
F 26/10/19 Bradford Park Avenue1 0-1 Southport FC
F 01/09/19 Arenas Club de Getxo 0-0 CD Tudelano
F 31/08/19 Leamington 0-0 Blyth Spartans
F 31/08/19 Kings Lynn 0-0 Darlington
F 31/08/19 Kidderminster Harrie 0-0 Alfreton Town
F 31/08/19 Gloucester City 0-1 York City
F 31/08/19 Spennymoor Town 0-1 Chester FC1
F 31/08/19 Guiseley 0-0 Curzon Ashton FC
F 31/08/19 Southport FC 0-0 Kettering Town
F 31/08/19 Altrincham 0-0 Farsley Celtic
F 31/08/19 Bradford Park Avenue 0-0 AFC Telford United
F 31/08/19 Hereford United 0-0 Boston United
F 31/08/19 Gateshead 0-0 Brackley Town
01/11 11:00 St. Gallen -:- Basel
01/11 11:00 Lugano -:- Young Boys
31/10 15:00 Luzern -:- FC Sion
31/10 15:00 Servette -:- FC Zurich
31/10 15:00 Lausanne Sports -:- Vaduz
31/10 12:00 York City -:- Kettering Town
31/10 12:00 AFC Fylde -:- Farsley Celtic
31/10 12:00 Curzon Ashton FC -:- Darlington
31/10 12:00 Bradford Park Avenue -:- Chorley FC
31/10 12:00 Guiseley -:- Brackley Town
31/10 12:00 Gloucester City -:- Chester FC
31/10 12:00 AFC Telford United -:- Alfreton Town
31/10 12:00 Spennymoor Town -:- Hereford United
31/10 12:00 Southport FC -:- Boston United
31/10 12:00 Leamington -:- Gateshead
31/10 12:00 Kidderminster Harrie -:- Blyth Spartans
F 17/10 Kidderminster Harrie 0-0 Alfreton Town
F 17/10 AFC Fylde 0-0 Kettering Town
F 17/10 Bradford Park Avenue 0-0 Boston United
F 02/11/19 Gyeongnam FC - Sangju Sangmu Phoeni
F 02/11/19 Jeju United - Incheon United
F 02/11/19 Taizhou Yuanda - Suzhou Dongwu
F 02/11/19 Hebei Jingying - Jiangxi Liansheng
F 02/11/19 Suwon Samsung Bluewi - Seongnam FC
F 29/10/19 York City - Boston United
F 10/08/19 Spennymoor Town 0-0 Boston United
F 11:00 Chorley FC1 0-2 Kidderminster Harrie1
F 11:00 Boston United4 3-2 AFC Telford United
F 11:00 Blyth Spartans 0-3 Southport FC
F 10:00 Kettering Town3 3-1 Bradford Park Avenue1
F 17/10 Gloucester City2 6-1 Blyth Spartans
F 17/10 Southport FC4 1-0 Chorley FC1
F 17/10 Spennymoor Town1 2-1 Chester FC1
S 20/11/17 Harrogate Town 0-0 Kidderminster Harrie
F 18/11/17 Southport FC1 0-3 Blyth Spartans
F 18/11/17 Gainsborough Trinity4 1-0 FC United of Manches3
F 18/11/17 Salford City 4-0 North Ferriby United2
F 18/11/17 Stockport County3 1-1 Chorley FC2
F 18/11/17 AFC Telford United2 1-2 Alfreton Town3
F 18/11/17 York City1 1-1 Kidderminster Harrie2
F 18/11/17 Darlington3 0-1 Tamworth3
F 18/11/17 Harrogate Town1 3-1 Boston United1
F 18/11/17 Nuneaton Borough4 1-1 Curzon Ashton FC2
F 18/11/17 Leamington 4-0 Spennymoor Town3
F 18/11/17 Bradford Park Avenue1 2-0 Brackley Town2
F 14/11/17 Brackley Town 4-0 Southport FC3
F 14/11/17 FC United of Manches3 3-2 Alfreton Town4
S 14/11/17 Gainsborough Trinity 0-0 Chorley FC
F 11/11/17 Blyth Spartans1 1-0 Leamington4
F 11/11/17 Kidderminster Harrie11 3-3 Darlington5
F 11/11/17 Boston United1 2-2 Stockport County1
F 11/11/17 Brackley Town 2-0 Gainsborough Trinity
F 11/11/17 Alfreton Town12 2-3 York City4
F 11/11/17 FC United of Manches1 3-1 AFC Telford United1
F 11/11/17 North Ferriby United3 0-1 Bradford Park Avenue12
F 11/11/17 Spennymoor Town1 3-1 Harrogate Town2
F 11/11/17 Curzon Ashton FC2 2-2 Southport FC4
F 11/11/17 Tamworth1 1-2 Salford City3
F 11/11/17 Chorley FC 2-2 Nuneaton Borough3
F 04/11/17 Southport FC2 2-2 North Ferriby United1
F 04/11/17 York City2 2-1 Curzon Ashton FC3
F 04/11/17 Nuneaton Borough1 0-1 Spennymoor Town1
F 04/11/17 Darlington2 0-3 Brackley Town1
F 04/11/17 Stockport County2 4-1 FC United of Manches2
F 04/11/17 Leamington5 0-2 Boston United1
F 04/11/17 Salford City 1-0 Alfreton Town1
F 04/11/17 Bradford Park Avenue2 4-1 Blyth Spartans
F 31/10/17 Boston United1 0-1 Salford City2
S 31/10/17 FC United of Manches 0-0 Alfreton Town
F 31/10/17 Chorley FC 1-1 Tamworth
S 31/10/17 Brackley Town 0-0 Southport FC
F 28/10/17 Leamington 3-0 North Ferriby United2
F 28/10/17 Stockport County1 1-2 Kidderminster Harrie2
F 28/10/17 York City11 2-3 Tamworth1
F 28/10/17 Blyth Spartans1 3-1 Darlington2
F 28/10/17 AFC Telford United1 1-1 Southport FC1
F 28/10/17 Spennymoor Town2 1-0 Chorley FC1
F 28/10/17 FC United of Manches2 2-1 Nuneaton Borough1
F 28/10/17 Alfreton Town2 1-2 Harrogate Town14
F 28/10/17 Gainsborough Trinity2 1-0 Curzon Ashton FC3
F 28/10/17 Boston United1 2-3 Brackley Town
F 28/10/17 Bradford Park Avenue2 1-2 Salford City12
F 14:45 Gainsborough Trinity 3-2 AFC Telford United12
F 14:45 Harrogate Town1 1-1 Bradford Park Avenue3
F 21/10/17 Tamworth4 2-3 Alfreton Town
F 21/10/17 Kidderminster Harrie12 2-2 Spennymoor Town3
F 21/10/17 Salford City 3-2 York City1
F 21/10/17 Nuneaton Borough11 1-3 Stockport County1
F 21/10/17 Harrogate Town 2-2 Leamington3
F 21/10/17 Darlington2 2-1 Bradford Park Avenue3
F 21/10/17 Curzon Ashton FC1 2-1 Boston United
F 21/10/17 Brackley Town2 3-1 Blyth Spartans2
F 21/10/17 North Ferriby United12 0-2 AFC Telford United1
F 21/10/17 Southport FC 2-2 Gainsborough Trinity1
F 21/10/17 Chorley FC1 1-0 FC United of Manches13
S 14/10/17 Brackley Town - Southport FC
S 14/10/17 FC United of Manches - Alfreton Town
S 14/10/17 Boston United - Salford City
S 14/10/17 Gainsborough Trinity - AFC Telford United
S 14/10/17 Chorley FC - Tamworth
S 14/10/17 Kidderminster Harrie - North Ferriby United
F 14/10/17 Nuneaton Borough 2-1 Darlington2
F 14/10/17 Stockport County2 1-3 Blyth Spartans2
F 14/10/17 Spennymoor Town13 2-4 Curzon Ashton FC3
F 14/10/17 Leamington 2-2 York City
F 07/10/17 Salford City4 2-3 Leamington
F 07/10/17 Blyth Spartans13 6-3 Nuneaton Borough3
F 07/10/17 Bradford Park Avenue2 1-1 Kidderminster Harrie3
F 07/10/17 Tamworth 1-2 Gainsborough Trinity1
F 07/10/17 Alfreton Town2 0-2 Chorley FC1
F 07/10/17 York City1 2-1 Brackley Town3
F 07/10/17 Southport FC2 1-2 Spennymoor Town3
F 07/10/17 Darlington3 1-1 Stockport County3