Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
30/10 10:00 Kolos Kovalivka U21 -:- Olimpic Donetsk U21
30/10 10:00 FC Mynai U21 -:- Rukh Vynnyky U21
30/10 10:00 PFC Oleksandria U21 -:- Desna Chernihiv U21
30/10 10:00 Lviv U21 -:- FC Vorskla U21
30/10 10:00 Dnipro-1 U21 -:- Dinamo KyivU21
30/10 10:00 Inhulets Petrove U21 -:- Zorya U21
24/10 07:00 Zorya U21 -:- Rukh Vynnyky U21
24/10 07:00 Kolos Kovalivka U21 -:- FC Mynai U21
24/10 07:00 Inhulets Petrove U21 -:- FC Mariupol U21
F 17/10 PFC Oleksandria U21 0-0 Inhulets Petrove U21
F 10:00 FC Vorskla U21 0-0 Rukh Vynnyky U21
F 02/11/19 Dnipro-1 U21 - Zorya U21
F 02/11/19 Dinamo KyivU21 - Lviv U21
F 02/11/19 PFC Oleksandria U21 - FC Mariupol U21
F 01/11/19 FC Vorskla U21 - Desna Chernihiv U21
F 01/11/19 Karpaty U21 - FC Shakhtar Donetsk
F 26/10/19 Vlazrimi Kicevo - FK Ohrid 2004
F 26/10/19 FK Drita - FK Rinija
F 26/10/19 FK Labunishta - FK Kadino
F 26/10/19 FK Skopje - Korab Debar
F 26/10/19 Vardar Forino - Pelister Bitola
F 14/09/19 Kolos Kovalivka U21 0-0 Lviv U21
F 14/09/19 Dinamo KyivU21 0-0 Desna Chernihiv U21
F 31/08/19 Zorya U21 0-0 Dinamo KyivU21
F 17/08/19 Zorya U21 0-0 PFC Oleksandria U21
F 17/08/19 Lviv U21 0-0 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
F 17/10 Olimpic Donetsk U21 1-1 FC Vorskla U21
F 17/10 Dnipro-1 U21 0-2 Desna Chernihiv U21
F 16/10 Zorya U21 2-3 Kolos Kovalivka U21
F 16/10 FC Mynai U21 4-0 FC Mariupol U21
F 16/10 Rukh Vynnyky U21 3-1 Dinamo KyivU21
F 16/10 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 2-1 Lviv U21
F 16/10 FK Arys 2-1 Baikonur1
F 11/10 Lviv U21 6-0 FC Mynai U21
F 02/10 Rukh Vynnyky U21 3-0 Lviv U21
F 02/10 Dinamo KyivU21 2-0 Zorya U21
F 02/10 Dnipro-1 U21 1-1 FC Vorskla U21
F 02/10 Desna Chernihiv U21 2-5 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
F 02/10 Kolos Kovalivka U21 0-1 FC Mariupol U21
F 02/10 Inhulets Petrove U21 2-1 FC Mynai U21
F 02/10 Olimpic Donetsk U21 0-1 PFC Oleksandria U21
F 25/09 Lviv U21 1-1 Zorya U21
F 25/09 FC Mynai U21 0-6 Dinamo KyivU21
F 25/09 Desna Chernihiv U21 1-1 Rukh Vynnyky U211
F 25/09 Kolos Kovalivka U21 6-0 Inhulets Petrove U21
F 25/09 PFC Oleksandria U21 4-0 Dnipro-1 U211
F 25/09 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 8-0 Olimpic Donetsk U21
F 25/09 FC Vorskla U21 4-1 FC Mariupol U21
F 19/09 Rukh Vynnyky U21 1-1 Kolos Kovalivka U21
F 19/09 Zorya U21 2-3 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
F 18/11/17 Chernomorets Odessa 1 2-1 Olimpic Donetsk U213
F 18/11/17 FC Vorskla U213 4-1 Stal Kamianske U213
F 17/11/17 Karpaty U21 3-1 Illichivets U21
F 17/11/17 Zorya U21 1-0 Veres Rivne U21
F 17/11/17 Zirka Kirovohrad U213 0-4 Dinamo KyivU212
F 16/11/17 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 4 5-0 PFK Aleksandriya U212
F 11/11/17 Veres Rivne U2114 0-1 Karpaty U212
F 04/11/17 Dinamo KyivU21 4-2 FC Vorskla U211
F 04/11/17 Illichivets U21 2-1 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
F 04/11/17 Olimpic Donetsk U211 1-2 Zorya U21
F 04/11/17 Stal Kamianske U211 0-1 Karpaty U21
F 03/11/17 Veres Rivne U211 3-0 Zirka Kirovohrad U212
F 03/11/17 PFK Aleksandriya U213 2-0 Chernomorets Odessa 3
F 29/10/17 Chernomorets Odessa 1-2 Illichivets U21
F 28/10/17 Zorya U211 0-1 PFK Aleksandriya U2115
S 28/10/17 Veres Rivne U21 0-0 Olimpic Donetsk U21
F 28/10/17 Karpaty U213 1-1 Dinamo KyivU21
S 28/10/17 Zirka Kirovohrad U21 0-0 FC Vorskla U21
F 27/10/17 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 2 2-0 Stal Kamianske U2113
F 21/10/17 Illichivets U2112 1-3 Zorya U211
F 21/10/17 Dinamo KyivU2115 0-2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 3
F 20/10/17 PFK Aleksandriya U211 3-1 Veres Rivne U212
F 20/10/17 Stal Kamianske U212 3-0 Chernomorets Odessa 1
F 20/10/17 FC Vorskla U2112 2-2 Karpaty U215
F 20/10/17 Olimpic Donetsk U212 2-2 Zirka Kirovohrad U213
F 14/10/17 Zirka Kirovohrad U213 2-1 Karpaty U2114
F 14/10/17 Chernomorets Odessa 4 2-3 Dinamo KyivU213
S 30/09/17 Veres Rivne U21 0-0 Stal Kamianske U21
S 30/09/17 Chernomorets Odessa 0-0 FC Vorskla U21
S 30/09/17 Zorya U21 0-0 Dinamo KyivU21
S 30/09/17 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 0-0 Karpaty U21
F 29/09/17 PFK Aleksandriya U213 2-0 Zirka Kirovohrad U211
F 29/09/17 Olimpic Donetsk U212 1-4 Illichivets U211
F 23/09/17 Karpaty U213 0-0 Chernomorets Odessa 2
F 23/09/17 FC Vorskla U212 0-0 Zorya U212
F 23/09/17 Stal Kamianske U212 1-3 Olimpic Donetsk U212
F 23/09/17 Illichivets U213 0-1 PFK Aleksandriya U2115
S 09:00 Karpaty U21 - Chernomorets Odessa
F 07:00 Dinamo KyivU21 9-0 Veres Rivne U211
F 05:00 Zirka Kirovohrad U211 0-4 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 3
F 16/09/17 Chernomorets Odessa 4 0-4 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 2
F 16/09/17 Zorya U211 4-0 Karpaty U214
F 16/09/17 Olimpic Donetsk U211 0-5 Dinamo KyivU214
F 15/09/17 Veres Rivne U213 1-2 FC Vorskla U212
F 15/09/17 PFK Aleksandriya U212 1-0 Stal Kamianske U211
F 15/09/17 Illichivets U213 4-1 Zirka Kirovohrad U211
F 09/09/17 Stal Kamianske U2114 1-3 Illichivets U211
F 09/09/17 Dinamo KyivU212 1-1 PFK Aleksandriya U213
F 09/09/17 Karpaty U215 3-1 Veres Rivne U213
F 09/09/17 Zirka Kirovohrad U214 2-0 Chernomorets Odessa 3
F 08/09/17 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 2 1-1 Zorya U2111
F 08/09/17 FC Vorskla U211 2-1 Olimpic Donetsk U212
S 25/08/17 Illichivets U21 - Dinamo KyivU21
S 25/08/17 Zorya U21 - Chernomorets Odessa
S 25/08/17 PFK Aleksandriya U21 - FC Vorskla U21
S 25/08/17 Veres Rivne U21 - FC Shakhtar Donetsk
F 25/08/17 Stal Kamianske U212 2-2 Zirka Kirovohrad U211
F 25/08/17 Olimpic Donetsk U211 0-2 Karpaty U212
F 19/08/17 FC Vorskla U21 3-2 Illichivets U21
F 19/08/17 Karpaty U211 1-1 PFK Aleksandriya U215
F 19/08/17 Dinamo KyivU211 3-0 Stal Kamianske U213
F 19/08/17 Zirka Kirovohrad U211 1-2 Zorya U211
F 18/08/17 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 1 3-0 Olimpic Donetsk U213
F 18/08/17 Chernomorets Odessa 1 3-0 Veres Rivne U21
F 12/08/17 Illichivets U212 2-2 Karpaty U21
F 11/08/17 Veres Rivne U211 1-0 Zorya U211
F 11/08/17 PFK Aleksandriya U2115 1-1 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 24
F 11/08/17 Stal Kamianske U2112 0-1 FC Vorskla U212
F 11/08/17 Olimpic Donetsk U2112 0-3 Chernomorets Odessa 1
F 10/08/17 Dinamo KyivU212 6-0 Zirka Kirovohrad U211
F 05/08/17 FC Vorskla U214 0-1 Dinamo KyivU211
F 05/08/17 Zorya U211 1-0 Olimpic Donetsk U212
F 05/08/17 Chernomorets Odessa 14 0-4 PFK Aleksandriya U21
F 05/08/17 Zirka Kirovohrad U2113 0-0 Veres Rivne U212
F 04/08/17 Karpaty U211 4-0 Stal Kamianske U211
F 04/08/17 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 2 2-2 Illichivets U216
S 29/07/17 Olimpic Donetsk U21 0-0 Veres Rivne U21
F 29/07/17 Illichivets U214 4-0 Chernomorets Odessa 3
S 29/07/17 PFK Aleksandriya U21 0-0 Zorya U21
F 28/07/17 FC Vorskla U213 3-0 Zirka Kirovohrad U211