Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 27/10/19 Siquinala FC 0-0 Santa Lucia Cotzumal
F 27/10/19 Xelaju MC 0-0 Deportivo Mixco
F 27/10/19 CSD Municipal 0-0 CD Puerto de Iztapa
F 27/10/19 Guastatoya - Coban Imperial
F 27/10/19 Malacateco - C.S.D. Comunicacione
F 27/10/19 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Sanarate
F 27/10/19 Dukla Prague (w) - Slovacko (w)
F 27/10/19 Slavia Praha (w) - Sparta Praha (w)
F 27/10/19 Slovan Liberec (w) - FC Viktoria Plzen (w
F 19/10/19 Siquinala FC 0-0 Deportivo Sanarate
F 17/10/19 Xelaju MC 0-0 C.S.D. Comunicacione
F 18:00 CSD Municipal - Xelaju MC
F 16:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa - Guastatoya
F 31/08/19 Siquinala FC 0-0 Guastatoya
F 17/08/19 CD Puerto de Iztapa 0-0 CSD Municipal
F 28/07/19 Siquinala FC - Deportivo Mixco
F 23/10/19 C.S.D. Comunicacione1 1-0 Santa Lucia Cotzumal1
F 23/10/19 Coban Imperial1 3-2 Siquinala FC3
F 23/10/19 Deportivo Sanarate4 0-1 Guastatoya7
F 23/10/19 Deportivo Mixco5 0-3 Antigua GFC2
F 23/10/19 CD Puerto de Iztapa3 3-1 Xelaju MC1
F 23/10/19 Malacateco3 2-2 CSD Municipal2
F 20/10/19 Guastatoya1 3-0 Deportivo Mixco
F 20/10/19 Santa Lucia Cotzumal4 2-3 Coban Imperial3
F 20/10/19 Antigua GFC2 2-0 CD Puerto de Iztapa14
F 20/10/19 C.S.D. Comunicacione25 0-1 CSD Municipal16
F 19/10/19 Xelaju MC2 0-0 Malacateco2
F 06/10/19 Deportivo Mixco2 0-0 Siquinala FC3
F 06/10/19 Malacateco5 2-1 Antigua GFC2
F 06/10/19 Deportivo Sanarate5 3-0 Santa Lucia Cotzumal14
F 23:00 Coban Imperial1 1-1 C.S.D. Comunicacione2
F 02/10/19 Deportivo Sanarate3 2-1 Coban Imperial5
F 02/10/19 Deportivo Mixco2 0-1 Santa Lucia Cotzumal3
F 02/10/19 CD Puerto de Iztapa3 4-0 Siquinala FC3
F 02/10/19 CSD Municipal3 2-2 Antigua GFC14
F 02/10/19 Malacateco19 1-0 Guastatoya15
F 29/09/19 Guastatoya6 2-1 CSD Municipal4
F 29/09/19 Santa Lucia Cotzumal8 2-2 CD Puerto de Iztapa19
F 29/09/19 Antigua GFC2 1-3 Xelaju MC2
F 29/09/19 C.S.D. Comunicacione3 2-1 Deportivo Sanarate5
F 28/09/19 Coban Imperial8 1-1 Deportivo Mixco2
F 28/09/19 Siquinala FC13 1-2 Malacateco16
F 22/09/19 Deportivo Mixco4 1-2 Deportivo Sanarate15
F 22/09/19 CD Arabe Unido2 2-5 Tauro FC3
F 22/09/19 CD Centenari1 0-4 Azuero FC4
F 22/09/19 CD Puerto de Iztapa4 0-0 Coban Imperial4
F 22/09/19 Malacateco2 2-0 Santa Lucia Cotzumal3
F 22/09/19 Antigua GFC6 1-2 C.S.D. Comunicacione1
F 21/09/19 Xelaju MC2 1-2 Guastatoya13
F 21/09/19 CSD Municipal5 3-2 Siquinala FC2
F 19/11/17 Xelaju MC2 0-0 Guastatoya3
F 19/11/17 Coban Imperial3 2-0 Marquense3
F 19/11/17 Suchitepequez3 2-0 Siquinala FC4
F 19/11/17 Malacateco 1-1 CSD Municipal
F 19/11/17 Deportivo Sanarate3 0-2 Petapa2
F 18/11/17 C.S.D. Comunicacione3 2-1 Antigua GFC3
F 15/11/17 Petapa3 3-0 Xelaju MC13
F 15/11/17 C.S.D. Comunicacione3 0-0 Coban Imperial2
F 15/11/17 Guastatoya 4-1 Suchitepequez1
F 15/11/17 Antigua GFC1 1-1 CSD Municipal
F 15/11/17 Marquense5 0-1 Deportivo Sanarate5
F 15/11/17 Siquinala FC3 3-1 Malacateco3
F 12/11/17 Suchitepequez1 1-3 Petapa3
F 12/11/17 Malacateco 2-2 Guastatoya1
F 12/11/17 CSD Municipal1 2-0 Siquinala FC2
F 11/11/17 Xelaju MC15 2-1 Marquense5
F 11/11/17 Coban Imperial1 1-1 Antigua GFC2
F 11/11/17 Deportivo Sanarate5 1-1 C.S.D. Comunicacione13
F 16:00 Coban Imperial 2-0 Deportivo Sanarate4
F 15:30 Guastatoya2 1-2 CSD Municipal14
F 13:00 Marquense4 2-0 Suchitepequez4
F 12:30 Antigua GFC2 2-0 Siquinala FC2
F 04/11/17 C.S.D. Comunicacione3 2-1 Xelaju MC1
F 03/11/17 Petapa1 0-1 Malacateco2
F 29/10/17 Suchitepequez1 2-2 C.S.D. Comunicacione
F 29/10/17 Malacateco 4-0 Marquense
F 29/10/17 CSD Municipal13 0-1 Petapa2
F 29/10/17 Deportivo Sanarate 0-2 Antigua GFC
F 29/10/17 Siquinala FC12 1-1 Guastatoya3
F 28/10/17 Xelaju MC1 1-0 Coban Imperial13
F 22/10/17 Coban Imperial3 2-1 Suchitepequez1
F 22/10/17 Marquense4 1-0 CSD Municipal4
F 22/10/17 Antigua GFC3 2-1 Guastatoya2
F 22/10/17 Deportivo Sanarate13 2-0 Xelaju MC23
F 21/10/17 C.S.D. Comunicacione3 3-0 Malacateco12
F 20/10/17 Petapa2 3-0 Siquinala FC3
F 15/10/17 Guastatoya2 2-1 Petapa7
F 15/10/17 Malacateco1 5-0 Coban Imperial3
F 15/10/17 Suchitepequez 1-0 Deportivo Sanarate
F 15/10/17 Xelaju MC 1-0 Antigua GFC
F 15/10/17 CSD Municipal5 0-0 C.S.D. Comunicacione4
F 15/10/17 Siquinala FC13 4-0 Marquense3
F 12/10/17 Marquense4 1-1 Guastatoya3
F 11/10/17 Xelaju MC 4-1 Suchitepequez
F 11/10/17 Coban Imperial4 3-1 CSD Municipal4
F 11/10/17 C.S.D. Comunicacione3 1-0 Siquinala FC2
F 11/10/17 Antigua GFC 2-0 Petapa1
F 11/10/17 Deportivo Sanarate5 1-1 Malacateco14
F 08/10/17 Guastatoya3 2-0 C.S.D. Comunicacione17
F 08/10/17 Malacateco1 1-2 Xelaju MC3
F 08/10/17 Antigua GFC 5-0 Suchitepequez
F 08/10/17 CSD Municipal1 2-0 Deportivo Sanarate3
F 08/10/17 Siquinala FC3 0-2 Coban Imperial2
F 06/10/17 Petapa3 2-0 Marquense3
F 01/10/17 Coban Imperial4 4-2 Guastatoya1
F 01/10/17 Marquense2 2-2 Antigua GFC3
F 01/10/17 Suchitepequez3 3-1 Malacateco25
F 01/10/17 Deportivo Sanarate 1-0 Siquinala FC
F 30/09/17 Xelaju MC 2-2 CSD Municipal
S 30/09/17 C.S.D. Comunicacione 0-0 Petapa
F 25/09/17 Malacateco 0-3 Antigua GFC
F 24/09/17 Coban Imperial4 2-2 Petapa6
F 24/09/17 Xelaju MC3 4-0 Siquinala FC3
F 24/09/17 Suchitepequez12 1-1 CSD Municipal3
S 23/09/17 C.S.D. Comunicacione 0-0 Marquense
S 18/09/17 Siquinala FC - Suchitepequez
S 18/09/17 Antigua GFC - C.S.D. Comunicacione
F 17/09/17 Guastatoya4 3-0 Xelaju MC2
F 17/09/17 Marquense1 1-1 Coban Imperial
F 17/09/17 CSD Municipal2 2-1 Malacateco5
F 15/09/17 Petapa4 1-1 Deportivo Sanarate3
F 10/09/17 Coban Imperial4 3-2 C.S.D. Comunicacione2
S 10/09/17 Suchitepequez - Guastatoya
S 10/09/17 Malacateco - Siquinala FC
F 10/09/17 CSD Municipal1 1-0 Antigua GFC3
S 10/09/17 Deportivo Sanarate - Marquense
F 09/09/17 Xelaju MC3 2-1 Petapa4
F 06/09/17 Petapa4 3-0 Suchitepequez2
F 06/09/17 C.S.D. Comunicacione2 0-1 Deportivo Sanarate3
F 06/09/17 Guastatoya 3-1 Malacateco