Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
25/09 21:00 Tulsa Roughneck -:- San Antonio
25/09 20:30 Atlanta United FC II -:- Indy Eleven
25/09 20:30 Loudoun United -:- Swope Park Rangers
F 15:00 Malacateco - Santa Lucia Cotzumal
F 14:30 Antigua GFC - C.S.D. Comunicacione
F 31/08 Siquinala FC 0-0 Guastatoya
F 17/08 CD Puerto de Iztapa 0-0 CSD Municipal
F 28/07 Siquinala FC - Deportivo Mixco
F 18:00 Deportivo Mixco4 1-2 Deportivo Sanarate15
F 16:30 CD Puerto de Iztapa4 0-0 Coban Imperial4
F 21/09 Xelaju MC2 1-2 Guastatoya13
F 21/09 CSD Municipal5 3-2 Siquinala FC2
F 18/09 Deportivo Sanarate2 2-1 CD Puerto de Iztapa16
F 18/09 Santa Lucia Cotzumal2 1-0 CSD Municipal4
F 18/09 Siquinala FC14 2-2 Xelaju MC18
F 15/09 Guastatoya3 3-1 C.S.D. Comunicacione3
F 15/09 CD Puerto de Iztapa3 2-1 Deportivo Mixco17
F 15/09 Malacateco4 2-0 Deportivo Sanarate3
F 14/09 Xelaju MC5 1-0 Santa Lucia Cotzumal6
F 14/09 CSD Municipal4 3-2 Coban Imperial3
F 14/09 Antigua GFC13 1-0 Siquinala FC2
F 01/09 Deportivo Mixco4 3-1 Malacateco5
F 01/09 Santa Lucia Cotzumal4 0-0 Antigua GFC5
F 01/09 Deportivo Sanarate1 0-1 CSD Municipal2
F 01/09 C.S.D. Comunicacione4 1-0 CD Puerto de Iztapa4
F 31/08 Coban Imperial16 0-0 Xelaju MC17
F 25/08 Guastatoya2 0-0 Santa Lucia Cotzumal1
F 25/08 Malacateco3 3-0 CD Puerto de Iztapa4
F 25/08 Antigua GFC5 2-1 Coban Imperial1
F 24/08 Xelaju MC13 2-2 Deportivo Sanarate15
F 24/08 CSD Municipal1 1-0 Deportivo Mixco2
F 24/08 Siquinala FC12 0-2 C.S.D. Comunicacione2
F 18/08 Deportivo Mixco12 1-2 Xelaju MC3
F 18/08 Santa Lucia Cotzumal3 2-0 Siquinala FC14
F 18/08 Deportivo Sanarate3 0-0 Antigua GFC6
F 17/08 Coban Imperial2 3-0 Guastatoya3
F 17/08 C.S.D. Comunicacione 3-0 Malacateco3
F 14/08 Antigua GFC3 3-2 Deportivo Mixco5
F 12/08 Santa Lucia Cotzumal2 1-1 C.S.D. Comunicacione4
F 09/08 Guastatoya14 2-3 Deportivo Sanarate4
F 09/08 Xelaju MC3 3-2 CD Puerto de Iztapa4
F 09/08 CSD Municipal1 1-0 Malacateco2
F 09/08 Siquinala FC3 0-2 Coban Imperial1
F 04/08 CSD Municipal3 1-0 C.S.D. Comunicacione5
F 04/08 Deportivo Mixco2 1-1 Guastatoya2
F 04/08 CD Puerto de Iztapa3 0-1 Antigua GFC6
F 04/08 Malacateco5 0-0 Xelaju MC6
F 03/08 Coban Imperial15 2-1 Santa Lucia Cotzumal5
F 03/08 Deportivo Sanarate2 0-0 Siquinala FC4
F 28/07 Santa Lucia Cotzumal11 1-1 Deportivo Sanarate3
F 19/11/17 Xelaju MC2 0-0 Guastatoya3
F 19/11/17 Coban Imperial3 2-0 Marquense3
F 19/11/17 Suchitepequez3 2-0 Siquinala FC4
F 19/11/17 Malacateco 1-1 CSD Municipal
F 19/11/17 Deportivo Sanarate3 0-2 Petapa2
F 18/11/17 C.S.D. Comunicacione3 2-1 Antigua GFC3
F 15/11/17 Petapa3 3-0 Xelaju MC13
F 15/11/17 C.S.D. Comunicacione3 0-0 Coban Imperial2
F 15/11/17 Guastatoya 4-1 Suchitepequez1
F 15/11/17 Antigua GFC1 1-1 CSD Municipal
F 15/11/17 Marquense5 0-1 Deportivo Sanarate5
F 15/11/17 Siquinala FC3 3-1 Malacateco3
F 12/11/17 Suchitepequez1 1-3 Petapa3
F 12/11/17 Malacateco 2-2 Guastatoya1
F 12/11/17 CSD Municipal1 2-0 Siquinala FC2
F 11/11/17 Xelaju MC15 2-1 Marquense5
F 11/11/17 Coban Imperial1 1-1 Antigua GFC2
F 11/11/17 Deportivo Sanarate5 1-1 C.S.D. Comunicacione13
F 05/11/17 Coban Imperial 2-0 Deportivo Sanarate4
F 05/11/17 Guastatoya2 1-2 CSD Municipal14
F 05/11/17 Marquense4 2-0 Suchitepequez4
F 05/11/17 Antigua GFC2 2-0 Siquinala FC2
F 04/11/17 C.S.D. Comunicacione3 2-1 Xelaju MC1
F 03/11/17 Petapa1 0-1 Malacateco2
F 29/10/17 Suchitepequez1 2-2 C.S.D. Comunicacione
F 29/10/17 Malacateco 4-0 Marquense
F 29/10/17 CSD Municipal13 0-1 Petapa2
F 29/10/17 Deportivo Sanarate 0-2 Antigua GFC
F 29/10/17 Siquinala FC12 1-1 Guastatoya3
F 28/10/17 Xelaju MC1 1-0 Coban Imperial13
F 16:00 Coban Imperial3 2-1 Suchitepequez1
F 14:00 Marquense4 1-0 CSD Municipal4
F 13:30 Antigua GFC3 2-1 Guastatoya2
F 13:00 Deportivo Sanarate13 2-0 Xelaju MC23
F 21/10/17 C.S.D. Comunicacione3 3-0 Malacateco12
F 20/10/17 Petapa2 3-0 Siquinala FC3
F 15/10/17 Guastatoya2 2-1 Petapa7
F 15/10/17 Malacateco1 5-0 Coban Imperial3
F 15/10/17 Suchitepequez 1-0 Deportivo Sanarate
F 15/10/17 Xelaju MC 1-0 Antigua GFC
F 15/10/17 CSD Municipal5 0-0 C.S.D. Comunicacione4
F 15/10/17 Siquinala FC13 4-0 Marquense3
F 12/10/17 Marquense4 1-1 Guastatoya3
F 11/10/17 Xelaju MC 4-1 Suchitepequez
F 11/10/17 Coban Imperial4 3-1 CSD Municipal4
F 11/10/17 C.S.D. Comunicacione3 1-0 Siquinala FC2
F 11/10/17 Antigua GFC 2-0 Petapa1
F 11/10/17 Deportivo Sanarate5 1-1 Malacateco14
F 08/10/17 Guastatoya3 2-0 C.S.D. Comunicacione17
F 08/10/17 Malacateco1 1-2 Xelaju MC3
F 08/10/17 Antigua GFC 5-0 Suchitepequez
F 08/10/17 CSD Municipal1 2-0 Deportivo Sanarate3
F 08/10/17 Siquinala FC3 0-2 Coban Imperial2
F 06/10/17 Petapa3 2-0 Marquense3
F 01/10/17 Coban Imperial4 4-2 Guastatoya1
F 01/10/17 Marquense2 2-2 Antigua GFC3
F 01/10/17 Suchitepequez3 3-1 Malacateco25
F 01/10/17 Deportivo Sanarate 1-0 Siquinala FC
F 30/09/17 Xelaju MC 2-2 CSD Municipal
S 30/09/17 C.S.D. Comunicacione 0-0 Petapa
F 25/09/17 Malacateco 0-3 Antigua GFC
F 24/09/17 Coban Imperial4 2-2 Petapa6
F 24/09/17 Xelaju MC3 4-0 Siquinala FC3
F 24/09/17 Suchitepequez12 1-1 CSD Municipal3
S 23/09/17 C.S.D. Comunicacione 0-0 Marquense
S 18/09/17 Siquinala FC - Suchitepequez
S 18/09/17 Antigua GFC - C.S.D. Comunicacione
F 17/09/17 Guastatoya4 3-0 Xelaju MC2
F 17/09/17 Marquense1 1-1 Coban Imperial
F 17/09/17 CSD Municipal2 2-1 Malacateco5
F 15/09/17 Petapa4 1-1 Deportivo Sanarate3
F 10/09/17 Coban Imperial4 3-2 C.S.D. Comunicacione2
S 10/09/17 Suchitepequez - Guastatoya
S 10/09/17 Malacateco - Siquinala FC
F 10/09/17 CSD Municipal1 1-0 Antigua GFC3
S 10/09/17 Deportivo Sanarate - Marquense
F 09/09/17 Xelaju MC3 2-1 Petapa4
F 06/09/17 Petapa4 3-0 Suchitepequez2
F 06/09/17 C.S.D. Comunicacione2 0-1 Deportivo Sanarate3
F 06/09/17 Guastatoya 3-1 Malacateco