Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 27/10/19 Pendikspor 1-1 Amedspor2
F 28/11/20 Slavia Praha U19 0-0 Pardubice U19
F 28/11/20 Viktoria Plzen U19 0-0 Marila Pribram U19
F 28/11/20 Sigma Olomouc U19 0-0 Banik Ostrava U19
F 28/11/20 Dynamo Ceske Budejov 0-0 Opava U19
F 20/11/20 Marila Pribram U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19
F 17/11/20 Mlada Boleslav U19 0-0 Tescoma Zlin U19
F 17/11/20 Meteor Praha(U19) 0-0 Viktoria Plzen U19
F 14/11/20 Viktoria Plzen U19 0-0 Pardubice U19
F 14/11/20 Mlada Boleslav U19 0-0 Meteor Praha(U19)
F 14/11/20 MFK Karvina U19 0-0 Banik Ostrava U19
F 07/11/20 Pardubice U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19
F 07/11/20 Marila Pribram U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19
F 31/10/20 Viktoria Plzen U19 0-0 Brno U19
F 31/10/20 Slovacko U19 0-0 Pardubice U19
F 31/10/20 Mlada Boleslav U19 0-0 Slavia Praha U19
F 31/10/20 Dynamo Ceske Budejov 0-0 Marila Pribram U19
F 31/10/20 MFK Karvina U19 0-0 Tescoma Zlin U19
F 31/10/20 Banik Ostrava U19 0-0 Sparta Praha U19
F 30/10/20 Opava U19 0-0 Hradec Kralove U19
F 30/10/20 Sigma Olomouc U19 0-0 Meteor Praha(U19)
F 28/10/20 Tescoma Zlin U19 - Slovacko U19
F 24/10/20 Hradec Kralove U19 0-0 Banik Ostrava U19
F 24/10/20 Slavia Praha U19 0-0 Slovacko U19
F 24/10/20 Pardubice U19 0-0 Sigma Olomouc U19
F 24/10/20 Meteor Praha(U19) 0-0 Dynamo Ceske Budejov
F 24/10/20 Sparta Praha U19 0-0 Viktoria Plzen U19
F 17/10/20 Sigma Olomouc U19 0-0 Slavia Praha U19
F 17/10/20 Dynamo Ceske Budejov 0-0 Pardubice U19
F 17/10/20 MFK Karvina U19 0-0 Meteor Praha(U19)
F 17/10/20 Slovacko U19 0-0 Brno U19
F 17/10/20 Hradec Kralove U19 0-0 Sparta Praha U19
F 17/10/20 Mlada Boleslav U19 0-0 Viktoria Plzen U19
F 17/10/20 Opava U19 0-0 Marila Pribram U19
F 17/10/20 Banik Ostrava U19 0-0 Tescoma Zlin U19
F 10/10/20 Meteor Praha(U19) 0-0 Opava U19
F 10/10/20 Pardubice U19 0-0 MFK Karvina U19
F 10/10/20 Sparta Praha U19 0-0 Mlada Boleslav U19
F 10/10/20 Brno U19 0-0 Sigma Olomouc U19
F 02/11/19 FK Sindelic Nis - Zemun
F 02/11/19 FK Bezanija - Semendrija 1924
F 02/11/19 Metalac Gornji Milan - Radnicki Pirot
F 02/11/19 Zlatibor Cajetina - Novi Pazar
F 02/11/19 FK Zarkovo - Graficar
F 02/11/19 FK Trajal Krusevac - FK Buducnost Dobanov
F 02/11/19 FK Backa Backa Palan - Dinamo Vranje
F 02/11/19 Radnicki 1923 Kraguj - Kabel Novi Sad
F 12/10/19 Slavia Praha U19 0-0 Slovacko U19
F 12/10/19 Sparta Praha U19 0-0 Viktoria Plzen U19
F 14/09/19 Merane (w) - ONS (w)
F 18/11/17 Viktoria Plzen U193 3-2 Sparta Praha U19
F 18/11/17 Frydek-Mistek U191 0-0 Bohemians 1905 U191
F 18/11/17 MFK Karvina U193 2-1 Sigma Olomouc U193
F 18/11/17 Hradec Kralove U191 1-2 Marila Pribram U191
F 18/11/17 Dynamo Ceske Budejov4 1-1 Banik Ostrava U192
F 17/11/17 Slovacko U192 1-1 Pardubice U191
F 17/11/17 Tescoma Zlin U19 6-0 Opava U191
F 17/11/17 Brno U191 1-0 Teplice U19
F 17/11/17 Mlada Boleslav U191 2-2 Slavia Praha U192
S 11/11/17 Bohemians 1905 U19 0-0 MFK Karvina U19
S 11/11/17 Sparta Praha U19 0-0 Mlada Boleslav U19
S 11/11/17 Marila Pribram U19 0-0 Opava U19
S 11/11/17 Sigma Olomouc U19 0-0 Dynamo Ceske Budejov
S 11/11/17 Slavia Praha U19 0-0 Slovacko U19
S 11/11/17 Banik Ostrava U19 0-0 Viktoria Plzen U19
S 11/11/17 Pardubice U19 0-0 Brno U19
S 11/11/17 Tescoma Zlin U19 0-0 Frydek-Mistek U19
S 10/11/17 Teplice U19 0-0 Hradec Kralove U19
F 04/11/17 Sparta Praha U191 2-3 Banik Ostrava U195
F 04/11/17 Dynamo Ceske Budejov4 3-1 Bohemians 1905 U19
F 04/11/17 MFK Karvina U191 2-1 Tescoma Zlin U193
F 04/11/17 Slovacko U191 3-0 Mlada Boleslav U19
F 04/11/17 Opava U192 2-3 Teplice U192
F 04/11/17 Hradec Kralove U192 2-1 Pardubice U1915
S 04/11/17 Banik Ostrava U19 - Sparta Praha U19
F 03/11/17 Brno U192 6-0 Slavia Praha U191
F 03/11/17 Viktoria Plzen U19 0-1 Sigma Olomouc U192
F 03/11/17 Frydek-Mistek U191 0-0 Marila Pribram U191
F 01/11/17 MFK Karvina U191 4-3 Slovacko U191
F 31/10/17 Banik Ostrava U193 1-2 Pardubice U192
F 28/10/17 Tescoma Zlin U193 2-3 Dynamo Ceske Budejov3
F 28/10/17 Sparta Praha U19 6-1 Slovacko U192
F 28/10/17 Pardubice U19 2-1 Opava U19
F 28/10/17 Slavia Praha U192 2-2 Hradec Kralove U19
F 28/10/17 Bohemians 1905 U19 1-2 Viktoria Plzen U191
F 27/10/17 Marila Pribram U192 1-1 MFK Karvina U191
F 27/10/17 Mlada Boleslav U194 2-5 Brno U192
F 27/10/17 Teplice U191 0-1 Frydek-Mistek U192
F 27/10/17 Sigma Olomouc U191 1-0 Banik Ostrava U192
F 25/10/17 Slovacko U19 1-2 Hradec Kralove U192
F 24/10/17 MFK Karvina U192 2-1 Slavia Praha U192
F 21/10/17 Viktoria Plzen U19 8-4 Tescoma Zlin U19
F 21/10/17 Opava U191 1-3 Slavia Praha U191
F 21/10/17 Banik Ostrava U192 3-1 Bohemians 1905 U192
F 21/10/17 Frydek-Mistek U192 1-1 Pardubice U193
F 21/10/17 Sigma Olomouc U193 2-1 Sparta Praha U192
F 21/10/17 Dynamo Ceske Budejov4 0-1 Marila Pribram U191
F 21/10/17 Brno U194 2-1 Slovacko U194
F 21/10/17 Hradec Kralove U191 2-0 Mlada Boleslav U19
F 20/10/17 MFK Karvina U192 2-0 Teplice U191
S 14/10/17 Slavia Praha U19 0-0 Frydek-Mistek U19
S 14/10/17 Bohemians 1905 U19 0-0 Sigma Olomouc U19
S 14/10/17 Sparta Praha U19 0-0 Brno U19
S 14/10/17 Slovacko U19 0-0 Hradec Kralove U19
S 14/10/17 Teplice U19 0-0 Dynamo Ceske Budejov
S 14/10/17 Mlada Boleslav U19 0-0 Opava U19
S 14/10/17 Tescoma Zlin U19 0-0 Banik Ostrava U19
S 14/10/17 Marila Pribram U19 0-0 Viktoria Plzen U19
S 13/10/17 Pardubice U19 0-0 MFK Karvina U19
F 12/10/17 Sigma Olomouc U191 2-0 Tescoma Zlin U191
F 12/10/17 Bohemians 1905 U192 0-4 Sparta Praha U192
S 07/10/17 MFK Karvina U19 0-0 Slavia Praha U19
F 07/10/17 Dynamo Ceske Budejov2 2-3 Pardubice U191
F 07/10/17 Viktoria Plzen U191 3-1 Teplice U192
F 07/10/17 Hradec Kralove U191 1-2 Brno U192
F 07/10/17 Opava U192 1-1 Slovacko U192
F 07/10/17 Frydek-Mistek U193 2-1 Mlada Boleslav U193
F 06/10/17 Banik Ostrava U193 1-1 Marila Pribram U191
F 30/09/17 Slavia Praha U191 2-2 Dynamo Ceske Budejov2
F 30/09/17 Brno U191 3-1 Opava U191
F 30/09/17 Teplice U191 4-3 Banik Ostrava U19
F 30/09/17 Pardubice U192 1-3 Viktoria Plzen U191
F 30/09/17 Sparta Praha U191 2-2 Hradec Kralove U191
F 30/09/17 Tescoma Zlin U191 1-0 Bohemians 1905 U19
F 30/09/17 Slovacko U192 7-0 Frydek-Mistek U19
F 29/09/17 Mlada Boleslav U193 2-0 MFK Karvina U191
F 29/09/17 Marila Pribram U192 1-1 Sigma Olomouc U193
F 27/09/17 Viktoria Plzen U191 0-2 Hradec Kralove U191
F 26/09/17 Frydek-Mistek U192 0-4 Brno U19
F 07:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejov1 2-0 Mlada Boleslav U192