Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 26/10/19 NK Olimpija Ljubljan 3-1 NK Aluminij1
03/11 13:00 ND Gorica -:- NK Olimpija Ljubljan
31/10 14:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljan -:- ASK Bravo Publikum
31/10 14:00 NK Mura 05 -:- Maribor
14:00 FC Koper -:- NK Publikum Celje
11:00 ND Gorica -:- Tabor Sezana
F 25/10 Krylia Sovetov II - Dinamo Barnaul
F 02/11/19 Tabor Sezana - NK Rudar Velenje
F 02/11/19 NK Mura 05 - NK Olimpija Ljubljan
F 02/11/19 NK Publikum Celje - Triglav Gorenjska
F 02/11/19 ASK Bravo Publikum - Maribor
F 02/11/19 NK Aluminij - Domzale
F 27/10/19 Domzale - ASK Bravo Publikum
F 27/10/19 NK Rudar Velenje - NK Mura 05
F 26/10/19 Maribor 0-0 NK Publikum Celje
F 31/08/19 Tabor Sezana 0-0 NK Olimpija Ljubljan
F 25/10 Domzale3 1-1 NK Mura 0512
F 25/10 Tabor Sezana4 2-1 NK Olimpija Ljubljan3
F 25/10 ASK Bravo Publikum2 1-1 NK Aluminij14
F 24/10 Maribor2 2-1 FC Koper3
F 24/10 NK Publikum Celje1 1-1 ND Gorica2
F 18/10 NK Mura 053 1-2 NK Aluminij2
F 17/10 Tabor Sezana3 2-0 ASK Bravo Publikum5
F 17/10 ND Gorica1 0-4 Maribor3
F 17/10 NK Olimpija Ljubljan3 1-0 NK Publikum Celje3
F 17/10 FC Koper1 2-0 Domzale1
F 13/10 Torpedo Vladimir2 3-1 Dolgiye Prudy5
F 03/10 ASK Bravo Publikum5 2-1 NK Mura 052
F 03/10 Maribor3 1-1 NK Olimpija Ljubljan2
F 03/10 NK Aluminij1 1-1 FC Koper1
F 03/10 NK Publikum Celje1 2-1 Tabor Sezana25
F 03/10 Domzale 1-1 ND Gorica2
F 27/09 NK Olimpija Ljubljan3 3-2 Domzale2
F 27/09 NK Publikum Celje2 2-0 ASK Bravo Publikum1
F 22/09 ND Gorica 2-0 NK Aluminij1
F 22/09 Tabor Sezana 3-1 Maribor2
F 13/09 NK Olimpija Ljubljan4 0-0 NK Mura 054
F 13/09 ND Gorica3 2-4 FC Koper12
F 13/09 Tabor Sezana13 3-1 NK Aluminij2
F 12/09 NK Publikum Celje15 1-2 Domzale3
F 12/09 Maribor2 4-1 ASK Bravo Publikum1
F 12/09 FC Koper1 1-3 NK Mura 05
F 09/09 ASK Bravo Publikum1 0-0 FC Koper2
F 09/09 NK Aluminij1 1-0 NK Olimpija Ljubljan15
F 09/09 Maribor1 2-2 NK Publikum Celje2
F 09/09 NK Mura 051 1-0 ND Gorica2
F 09/09 Domzale1 3-1 Tabor Sezana2
F 30/08 Domzale 1-1 Maribor1
F 29/08 NK Aluminij1 0-0 NK Publikum Celje2
F 17/08 ASK Bravo Publikum3 4-1 ND Gorica1
F 20/11/17 NK Rudar Velenje2 2-0 ND Gorica2
F 19/11/17 Domzale3 1-0 Krsko Posavlje1
F 18/11/17 Triglav Gorenjska1 0-3 NK Aluminij2
F 18/11/17 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas14 1-2 NK Publikum Celje2
F 17/11/17 Maribor4 1-0 NK Olimpija Ljubljan3
S 07/11/17 Krsko Posavlje 0-0 NK Olimpija Ljubljan
F 05/11/17 NK Olimpija Ljubljan 1-0 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas3
F 04/11/17 Krsko Posavlje1 0-5 Maribor1
F 04/11/17 NK Aluminij2 0-1 Domzale2
F 04/11/17 ND Gorica2 0-3 Triglav Gorenjska2
F 03/11/17 NK Publikum Celje4 2-1 NK Rudar Velenje1
F 29/10/17 NK Aluminij1 0-3 ND Gorica
F 29/10/17 NK Rudar Velenje5 0-0 NK Olimpija Ljubljan1
F 14:20 Domzale3 0-1 Maribor1
F 09:00 Triglav Gorenjska4 0-2 NK Publikum Celje2
F 07:00 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas4 1-1 Krsko Posavlje2
F 24/10/17 Krsko Posavlje14 0-3 NK Rudar Velenje1
F 21/10/17 Maribor 1-0 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas
F 21/10/17 ND Gorica4 1-3 Domzale2
F 21/10/17 NK Publikum Celje2 1-2 NK Aluminij3
F 20/10/17 NK Olimpija Ljubljan2 3-0 Triglav Gorenjska4
S 16/10/17 Krsko Posavlje 0-0 Maribor
F 14/10/17 NK Aluminij2 1-2 NK Olimpija Ljubljan1
F 14/10/17 Domzale1 6-0 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas
F 14/10/17 ND Gorica4 2-1 NK Publikum Celje3
F 14/10/17 Triglav Gorenjska2 3-1 Krsko Posavlje5
F 13/10/17 NK Rudar Velenje13 1-2 Maribor1
F 01/10/17 NK Olimpija Ljubljan2 2-1 ND Gorica15
F 30/09/17 Maribor2 0-0 Triglav Gorenjska3
F 30/09/17 Krsko Posavlje 2-0 NK Aluminij3
F 30/09/17 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas 0-3 NK Rudar Velenje1
F 29/09/17 NK Publikum Celje5 1-1 Domzale2
F 24/09/17 Domzale 0-1 NK Rudar Velenje2
F 23/09/17 NK Publikum Celje2 0-0 NK Olimpija Ljubljan2
F 23/09/17 ND Gorica1 2-1 Krsko Posavlje2
F 23/09/17 Triglav Gorenjska3 1-3 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas3
S 23/09/17 Skelleftea FF - Anundsjo IF
S 23/09/17 Soderhamns FF - Bodens BK
F 22/09/17 NK Aluminij3 2-3 Maribor14
F 17/09/17 ND Gorica 0-3 Maribor1
F 16/09/17 NK Olimpija Ljubljan2 1-0 Domzale3
F 16/09/17 NK Aluminij1 1-1 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas1
F 16/09/17 Triglav Gorenjska2 1-2 NK Rudar Velenje3
F 15/09/17 NK Publikum Celje2 0-0 Krsko Posavlje2
F 10/09/17 Krsko Posavlje5 2-4 NK Olimpija Ljubljan2
F 09/09/17 Domzale4 6-1 Triglav Gorenjska2
F 09/09/17 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas2 0-2 ND Gorica1
F 08/09/17 Maribor2 0-0 NK Publikum Celje2
F 08/09/17 NK Rudar Velenje1 0-0 NK Aluminij3
F 27/08/17 NK Olimpija Ljubljan2 0-0 Maribor4
F 27/08/17 Krsko Posavlje5 4-2 Domzale14
F 27/08/17 NK Aluminij2 2-0 Triglav Gorenjska15
F 26/08/17 ND Gorica2 1-0 NK Rudar Velenje1
F 26/08/17 NK Publikum Celje1 4-1 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas4
F 21/08/17 NK Rudar Velenje1 2-1 NK Publikum Celje13
F 20/08/17 Domzale1 2-2 NK Aluminij2
F 20/08/17 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas3 1-3 NK Olimpija Ljubljan2
F 19/08/17 Maribor1 3-2 Krsko Posavlje2
F 19/08/17 Triglav Gorenjska2 1-3 ND Gorica
F 13/08/17 Krsko Posavlje1 2-2 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas4
F 12/08/17 NK Olimpija Ljubljan1 4-0 NK Rudar Velenje3
F 12/08/17 ND Gorica 1-0 NK Aluminij4
F 11/08/17 Maribor1 0-0 Domzale1
F 11/08/17 NK Publikum Celje3 1-1 Triglav Gorenjska1
F 06/08/17 Domzale 1-1 ND Gorica3
F 06/08/17 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas1 1-5 Maribor
F 05/08/17 NK Rudar Velenje4 0-1 Krsko Posavlje6
F 05/08/17 Triglav Gorenjska16 0-0 NK Olimpija Ljubljan2
S 05/08/17 Kumla - Motala AIF FK
S 05/08/17 IFK Ostersund - Bodens BK
F 04/08/17 NK Aluminij23 2-2 NK Publikum Celje1
F 30/07/17 NK Publikum Celje2 1-0 ND Gorica
F 30/07/17 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas2 1-3 Domzale3
F 30/07/17 NK Olimpija Ljubljan 4-0 NK Aluminij1
F 29/07/17 Maribor1 1-0 NK Rudar Velenje1
F 13:00 Krsko Posavlje4 1-1 Triglav Gorenjska4
F 23/07/17 ND Gorica2 0-2 NK Olimpija Ljubljan
F 23/07/17 Domzale2 4-0 NK Publikum Celje2
F 22/07/17 NK Rudar Velenje1 3-1 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas2
F 22/07/17 Triglav Gorenjska3 2-3 Maribor1