Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 25/10/19 Etar 0-0 CSKA Sofia
02/11 11:59 Botev Vratsa -:- Etar
01/11 13:15 Ludogorets Razgrad -:- Levski Sofia
01/11 10:45 CSKA Sofia -:- Tsarsko Selo
31/10 13:45 Beroe Stara Zagora -:- Arda
31/10 11:30 Slavia Sofia -:- Botev Plovdiv
30/10 14:15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:- PFK Montana
F 01/11/19 Skive IK - Roskilde
F 27/10/19 SKV Altenmarkt (w) - Wacker Innsbruck (w)
F 27/10/19 St. Polten (w) - Bergheim/Hof (w)
F 25/10/19 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna
F 26/10 Etar4 2-3 Beroe Stara Zagora2
F 26/10 SV Spittal1 0-2 Union Gurten
F 26/10 Botev Plovdiv 2-0 Botev Vratsa2
F 26/10 FC Carlos Stein2 2-1 Academia Deportiva C2
F 25/10 PFK Montana3 1-3 Ludogorets Razgrad1
F 25/10 Arda5 1-1 CSKA Sofia1
F 25/10 CSKA 1948 Sofia 6-1 Slavia Sofia1
F 24/10 Levski Sofia3 1-2 Cherno More Varna13
F 24/10 Club Atletico Progre4 0-0 Plaza Colonia
F 24/10 Tsarsko Selo1 0-3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
F 19/10 Botev Plovdiv3 1-1 Etar4
F 18/10 Slavia Sofia5 1-0 Levski Sofia11
F 17/10 CSKA Sofia 1-1 Beroe Stara Zagora3
F 17/10 Botev Vratsa1 0-0 CSKA 1948 Sofia4
F 17/10 Cherno More Varna1 3-0 PFK Montana2
F 17/10 Ludogorets Razgrad5 1-1 Tsarsko Selo3
F 17/10 Lokomotiv Plovdiv2 0-0 Arda4
F 04/10 Beroe Stara Zagora13 1-3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv2
F 04/10 Etar16 2-2 CSKA Sofia3
F 03/10 Levski Sofia2 0-0 Botev Vratsa5
F 03/10 PFK Montana5 2-1 Slavia Sofia3
F 02/10 CSKA 1948 Sofia1 5-0 Botev Plovdiv3
F 02/10 Tsarsko Selo3 1-0 Cherno More Varna2
F 28/09 Slavia Sofia3 1-0 Tsarsko Selo2
F 27/09 Lokomotiv Plovdiv2 2-1 CSKA Sofia5
F 27/09 Cherno More Varna1 2-0 Arda3
F 26/09 Botev Plovdiv4 2-1 Levski Sofia3
F 26/09 Ludogorets Razgrad 2-0 Beroe Stara Zagora3
F 25/09 CSKA 1948 Sofia1 5-1 Etar2
F 25/09 Botev Vratsa3 2-0 PFK Montana2
F 21/09 Arda2 2-1 Slavia Sofia2
F 20/09 CSKA Sofia3 2-2 Ludogorets Razgrad6
F 20/09 Etar14 1-3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv15
F 19/09 Levski Sofia1 3-0 CSKA 1948 Sofia5
F 19/09 Beroe Stara Zagora1 4-0 Cherno More Varna11
F 18/09 PFK Montana3 3-1 Botev Plovdiv16
F 18/09 Tsarsko Selo 1-2 Botev Vratsa3
F 13/09 Levski Sofia 2-1 Etar5
F 13/09 CSKA 1948 Sofia5 2-0 PFK Montana
F 20/11/17 Vereya2 2-0 Etar2
F 19/11/17 Vitosha Bistritsa3 0-0 Levski Sofia1
F 19/11/17 FC Dunav Ruse2 0-1 Cherno More Varna2
F 18/11/17 Lokomotiv Plovdiv13 0-3 Ludogorets Razgrad2
F 18/11/17 CSKA Sofia2 1-1 Botev Plovdiv3
F 18/11/17 Pirin Blagoevgrad2 0-1 Beroe Stara Zagora6
F 17/11/17 Slavia Sofia1 4-1 Septemvri Simitli3
F 06/11/17 Septemvri Simitli1 1-0 Pirin Blagoevgrad1
F 05/11/17 Ludogorets Razgrad3 1-2 CSKA Sofia14
F 05/11/17 Cherno More Varna3 1-2 Vereya3
F 04/11/17 Levski Sofia11 1-0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv4
F 04/11/17 Beroe Stara Zagora1 1-1 FC Dunav Ruse1
F 04/11/17 Etar3 2-0 Vitosha Bistritsa3
F 03/11/17 Botev Plovdiv14 1-1 Slavia Sofia16
F 30/10/17 Lokomotiv Plovdiv2 2-0 Etar4
F 30/10/17 FC Dunav Ruse2 0-1 Septemvri Simitli1
F 12:15 Ludogorets Razgrad3 2-0 Levski Sofia4
F 09:45 Vereya2 0-1 Beroe Stara Zagora3
F 28/10/17 CSKA Sofia1 1-0 Slavia Sofia5
F 27/10/17 Pirin Blagoevgrad 1-2 Botev Plovdiv2
F 27/10/17 Vitosha Bistritsa 1-2 Cherno More Varna2
F 23/10/17 Ludogorets Razgrad2 4-0 Etar4
F 22/10/17 Vitosha Bistritsa2 0-1 Beroe Stara Zagora2
F 22/10/17 Vereya2 0-1 Septemvri Simitli3
F 21/10/17 Lokomotiv Plovdiv2 0-3 Cherno More Varna3
F 21/10/17 Levski Sofia4 2-2 CSKA Sofia4
F 20/10/17 FC Dunav Ruse1 0-0 Botev Plovdiv1
F 20/10/17 Pirin Blagoevgrad6 0-0 Slavia Sofia2
F 16/10/17 Botev Plovdiv 1-0 Vereya13
F 16/10/17 Septemvri Simitli2 1-0 Vitosha Bistritsa4
F 15/10/17 CSKA Sofia1 0-0 Pirin Blagoevgrad3
F 15/10/17 Etar2 0-1 Levski Sofia3
F 14/10/17 Cherno More Varna4 0-1 Ludogorets Razgrad2
F 14/10/17 Slavia Sofia3 3-0 FC Dunav Ruse4
F 13/10/17 Beroe Stara Zagora 1-2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv3
F 12/10/17 Botev Plovdiv1 5-0 Septemvri Simitli2
F 01/10/17 Ludogorets Razgrad 2-0 Beroe Stara Zagora1
F 01/10/17 Levski Sofia 1-0 Cherno More Varna3
F 30/09/17 FC Dunav Ruse 0-0 Pirin Blagoevgrad1
F 30/09/17 Vitosha Bistritsa4 2-4 Botev Plovdiv
F 30/09/17 Etar3 2-2 CSKA Sofia1
F 13:00 Vereya3 1-1 Slavia Sofia1
F 10:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv5 1-0 Septemvri Simitli16
F 25/09/17 Beroe Stara Zagora2 0-0 Levski Sofia4
F 24/09/17 Septemvri Simitli 1-4 Ludogorets Razgrad
F 24/09/17 Botev Plovdiv1 3-0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv14
S 24/09/17 FC Gute - IFK Lidingo FK
F 23/09/17 Cherno More Varna 0-0 Etar
F 23/09/17 Pirin Blagoevgrad14 1-2 Vereya17
F 23/09/17 Slavia Sofia1 4-0 Vitosha Bistritsa2
F 22/09/17 CSKA Sofia1 3-0 FC Dunav Ruse3
F 18/09/17 Ludogorets Razgrad2 2-1 Botev Plovdiv5
F 17/09/17 Lokomotiv Plovdiv3 1-2 Slavia Sofia5
F 17/09/17 Vitosha Bistritsa1 0-0 Pirin Blagoevgrad4
F 16/09/17 Cherno More Varna13 0-1 CSKA Sofia2
F 16/09/17 Vereya3 2-1 FC Dunav Ruse2
F 15/09/17 Levski Sofia2 2-0 Septemvri Simitli2
F 15/09/17 Etar5 1-2 Beroe Stara Zagora5
F 11/09/17 Septemvri Simitli4 1-1 Etar3
F 10/09/17 Botev Plovdiv5 2-1 Levski Sofia1
F 10/09/17 FC Dunav Ruse 3-0 Vitosha Bistritsa3
F 09/09/17 Slavia Sofia3 0-4 Ludogorets Razgrad1
F 09/09/17 Pirin Blagoevgrad1 5-0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv1
F 08/09/17 CSKA Sofia 3-0 Vereya3
F 08/09/17 Beroe Stara Zagora 2-0 Cherno More Varna2
F 06/09/17 Levski Sofia12 0-0 Ludogorets Razgrad13
F 28/08/17 Vitosha Bistritsa1 0-3 Vereya3
F 27/08/17 Ludogorets Razgrad1 1-1 Pirin Blagoevgrad3
F 27/08/17 Cherno More Varna12 1-4 Septemvri Simitli4
F 26/08/17 Levski Sofia2 4-0 Slavia Sofia2
F 26/08/17 Beroe Stara Zagora1 0-3 CSKA Sofia3
F 25/08/17 Lokomotiv Plovdiv3 2-1 FC Dunav Ruse3
F 25/08/17 Etar2 1-1 Botev Plovdiv2
F 21/08/17 Septemvri Simitli3 0-1 Beroe Stara Zagora3
F 20/08/17 FC Dunav Ruse3 0-5 Ludogorets Razgrad2
F 20/08/17 Slavia Sofia1 1-2 Etar2
F 19/08/17 CSKA Sofia1 6-1 Vitosha Bistritsa1
F 19/08/17 Vereya3 1-0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv1
F 18/08/17 Pirin Blagoevgrad16 0-3 Levski Sofia3
F 18/08/17 Botev Plovdiv3 1-2 Cherno More Varna1