Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 26/10/19 Hajduk Split1 1-0 Slaven Koprivnica2
03/11 19:00 Club Chivas Tapatio -:- Celaya FC
03/11 18:15 Brasil de Pelotas -:- Sampaio Correa
01/11 12:05 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb -:- Dinamo Zagreb
01/11 10:00 HNK Sibenik -:- Rijeka
31/10 15:15 Mushuc Runa -:- Tecnico Universitari
31/10 15:00 America MG Youth -:- Atletico Mineiro (Yo
31/10 15:00 Istra 1961 Pula -:- Hajduk Split
31/10 11:00 Slaven Koprivnica -:- ZNK Osijek
30/10 14:00 HNK Gorica -:- NK Varteks Varazdin
F 26/09 Slaven Koprivnica 0-0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
F 27/10/19 Dinamo Zagreb - ZNK Osijek
F 27/10/19 Sc Rothis - Langenegg
F 27/10/19 RW Rankweil - VfB Hohenems
F 27/10/19 RFC de Liege - Rupel Boom
F 26/10/19 Rijeka 0-0 HNK Gorica
F 26/10/19 Istra 1961 Pula - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
F 13/10/19 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch - FK Zenit Izhevsk
F 05/10/19 FC Gute - Skiljebo SK
F 09/09/19 Dinamo Zagreb 0-0 Rijeka
F 16/08/19 Dinamo Zagreb 0-0 Inter Zapresic
F 16/08/19 Inter Zapresic 0-0 Dinamo Zagreb
F 25/10 HNK Sibenik3 0-2 Dinamo Zagreb2
F 23/10 NK Varteks Varazdin15 1-2 Slaven Koprivnica2
F 17/10 Hajduk Split 0-1 HNK Sibenik1
F 17/10 Dinamo Zagreb3 3-2 HNK Gorica3
F 17/10 Rijeka3 2-1 NK Varteks Varazdin5
F 16/10 Slaven Koprivnica1 5-1 Istra 1961 Pula
F 03/10 HNK Gorica1 2-1 Hajduk Split16
F 03/10 NK Varteks Varazdin2 1-3 Dinamo Zagreb3
F 03/10 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb4 0-0 Istra 1961 Pula2
F 03/10 Rijeka2 2-0 Slaven Koprivnica2
F 03/10 HNK Sibenik3 0-2 ZNK Osijek1
F 27/09 Hajduk Split3 2-0 NK Varteks Varazdin15
F 26/09 ZNK Osijek1 2-1 HNK Gorica13
F 26/09 Istra 1961 Pula2 1-0 HNK Sibenik1
F 20/09 NK Varteks Varazdin1 0-2 ZNK Osijek2
F 19/09 Dinamo Zagreb3 3-3 Slaven Koprivnica15
F 19/09 HNK Gorica13 2-2 Istra 1961 Pula3
F 18/09 HNK Sibenik 3-2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb3
F 13/09 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb1 1-2 HNK Gorica2
F 13/09 Istra 1961 Pula3 0-1 NK Varteks Varazdin2
F 12/09 Hajduk Split 1-2 Dinamo Zagreb1
F 12/09 ZNK Osijek2 3-0 Rijeka15
F 11/09 Slaven Koprivnica3 0-0 HNK Sibenik4
F 30/08 Dinamo Zagreb2 4-1 ZNK Osijek2
F 29/08 Hajduk Split13 2-2 Slaven Koprivnica2
F 29/08 Rijeka3 2-1 Istra 1961 Pula1
F 29/08 NK Varteks Varazdin3 1-1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb1
F 22/08 HNK Sibenik15 0-1 NK Varteks Varazdin2
F 19/11/17 Istra 1961 Pula5 1-3 Hajduk Split3
F 19/11/17 Dinamo Zagreb1 2-0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb12
F 18/11/17 Rijeka2 0-0 Inter Zapresic4
F 18/11/17 ZNK Osijek2 1-1 HNK Cibalia3
F 17/11/17 Rudes2 1-2 Slaven Koprivnica1
F 05/11/17 Slaven Koprivnica2 0-1 Dinamo Zagreb2
F 05/11/17 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb5 1-0 Rijeka2
F 04/11/17 Hajduk Split1 2-3 Rudes1
F 04/11/17 HNK Cibalia2 1-4 Istra 1961 Pula13
F 03/11/17 Inter Zapresic2 3-1 ZNK Osijek5
F 30/10/17 Istra 1961 Pula1 1-1 Inter Zapresic1
F 29/10/17 Rudes2 1-1 HNK Cibalia3
F 29/10/17 Slaven Koprivnica1 0-0 Hajduk Split
F 13:00 ZNK Osijek2 3-0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb1
F 09:00 Dinamo Zagreb 3-1 Rijeka4
S 27/10/17 Arsenal U23 - Chelsea U23
F 22/10/17 Rijeka4 1-2 ZNK Osijek4
F 22/10/17 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb2 1-0 Istra 1961 Pula2
F 21/10/17 Hajduk Split3 2-2 Dinamo Zagreb3
F 21/10/17 HNK Cibalia3 1-0 Slaven Koprivnica14
F 20/10/17 Inter Zapresic1 3-1 Rudes2
F 15/10/17 Hajduk Split 2-1 HNK Cibalia1
F 15/10/17 Slaven Koprivnica2 1-2 Inter Zapresic2
F 14/10/17 Dinamo Zagreb 1-1 ZNK Osijek2
F 14/10/17 Istra 1961 Pula13 1-0 Rijeka3
F 13/10/17 Rudes1 0-1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb1
F 01/10/17 Rudes1 1-5 Rijeka4
F 01/10/17 ZNK Osijek 2-1 Istra 1961 Pula2
S 30/09/17 Rijeka - Rudes
F 30/09/17 Hajduk Split12 2-0 Inter Zapresic
F 30/09/17 HNK Cibalia4 2-5 Dinamo Zagreb
F 29/09/17 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb1 0-0 Slaven Koprivnica1
F 25/09/17 Rudes1 1-1 ZNK Osijek4
F 24/09/17 Hajduk Split2 2-2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb4
F 24/09/17 Istra 1961 Pula2 0-0 Dinamo Zagreb11
F 23/09/17 Slaven Koprivnica2 1-1 Rijeka
F 23/09/17 HNK Cibalia3 1-2 Inter Zapresic2
F 17/09/17 Rudes4 1-0 Istra 1961 Pula4
F 17/09/17 Hajduk Split1 0-2 Rijeka2
F 16/09/17 Inter Zapresic1 1-3 Dinamo Zagreb3
F 16/09/17 Slaven Koprivnica1 1-1 ZNK Osijek2
F 15/09/17 HNK Cibalia4 0-1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb2
F 10/09/17 Dinamo Zagreb2 3-2 Rudes1
F 10/09/17 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 3-0 Inter Zapresic3
F 09/09/17 ZNK Osijek3 2-1 Hajduk Split3
F 09/09/17 Rijeka1 7-0 HNK Cibalia1
F 08/09/17 Istra 1961 Pula3 1-0 Slaven Koprivnica1
F 27/08/17 Hajduk Split2 2-0 Istra 1961 Pula5
F 27/08/17 HNK Cibalia2 2-1 ZNK Osijek
F 27/08/17 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb1 0-3 Dinamo Zagreb
F 26/08/17 Inter Zapresic1 1-3 Rijeka1
F 26/08/17 Slaven Koprivnica4 2-2 Rudes2
F 20/08/17 ZNK Osijek 3-0 Inter Zapresic1
F 20/08/17 Dinamo Zagreb 2-0 Slaven Koprivnica3
F 20/08/17 Rudes25 0-4 Hajduk Split3
F 19/08/17 Rijeka3 2-1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb3
F 18/08/17 Istra 1961 Pula2 0-1 HNK Cibalia2
F 13/08/17 HNK Cibalia2 3-0 Rudes13
F 12/08/17 Inter Zapresic 2-2 Istra 1961 Pula3
F 12/08/17 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb1 2-3 ZNK Osijek3
F 11/08/17 Hajduk Split 1-0 Slaven Koprivnica13
F 11/08/17 Rijeka2 0-2 Dinamo Zagreb14
F 07/08/17 ZNK Osijek3 1-0 Rijeka28
F 06/08/17 Dinamo Zagreb1 3-1 Hajduk Split2
F 05/08/17 Slaven Koprivnica1 2-1 HNK Cibalia2
F 05/08/17 Rudes1 0-2 Inter Zapresic
F 04/08/17 Istra 1961 Pula4 1-2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb2
F 30/07/17 ZNK Osijek4 1-1 Dinamo Zagreb3
F 30/07/17 HNK Cibalia3 1-2 Hajduk Split2
F 29/07/17 Rijeka2 2-0 Istra 1961 Pula1
F 29/07/17 Inter Zapresic3 0-1 Slaven Koprivnica3
F 13:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb4 1-1 Rudes4
F 23/07/17 Istra 1961 Pula2 1-1 ZNK Osijek2
F 23/07/17 Inter Zapresic2 2-2 Hajduk Split1
F 22/07/17 Rudes4 1-4 Rijeka2
F 22/07/17 Slaven Koprivnica 1-0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb2
F 21/07/17 Dinamo Zagreb1 4-0 HNK Cibalia1
F 16/07/17 ZNK Osijek 1-1 Rudes4
F 16/07/17 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb3 1-3 Hajduk Split3
F 15/07/17 Rijeka11 2-0 Slaven Koprivnica2