Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
20/10 12:59 Teplice -:- Sparta Praha
20/10 10:30 Bohemians 1905 -:- Opava
20/10 10:30 FC Viktoria Plzen -:- Banik Ostrava
20/10 10:30 MFK Karvina -:- Synot Slovacko
19/10 14:00 Slavia Praha -:- Marila Pribram
19/10 11:30 Tescoma Zlin -:- Mlada Boleslav
19/10 11:30 Sigma Olomouc -:- Dynamo Ceske Budejov
19/10 09:30 Slovan Liberec -:- Baumit Jablonec
F 05/10 Sparta Praha4 4-0 MFK Karvina14
F 05/10 Dynamo Ceske Budejov2 3-2 Bohemians 19052
F 05/10 Baumit Jablonec2 0-2 Slavia Praha2
F 05/10 Mlada Boleslav3 2-1 FC Viktoria Plzen3
F 05/10 Opava3 0-1 Teplice23
F 05/10 Banik Ostrava1 4-0 Tescoma Zlin
F 05/10 Marila Pribram3 0-0 Sigma Olomouc1
F 04/10 Synot Slovacko1 3-1 Slovan Liberec5
F 29/09 FC Viktoria Plzen2 1-0 Sparta Praha3
F 29/09 MFK Karvina2 1-1 Opava2
F 28/09 Slavia Praha3 1-0 Mlada Boleslav2
F 28/09 Slovan Liberec5 5-2 Dynamo Ceske Budejov3
F 28/09 Banik Ostrava1 3-0 Marila Pribram3
F 28/09 Tescoma Zlin2 0-1 Baumit Jablonec4
F 28/09 Sigma Olomouc2 2-2 Synot Slovacko14
F 27/09 Teplice 1-0 Bohemians 19053
F 22/09 Sparta Praha11 0-3 Slavia Praha16
F 22/09 Mlada Boleslav2 2-0 Banik Ostrava2
F 21/09 Dynamo Ceske Budejov3 0-3 FC Viktoria Plzen
F 21/09 Baumit Jablonec 2-2 Sigma Olomouc1
F 21/09 Bohemians 19052 2-2 Tescoma Zlin13
F 21/09 Opava2 1-1 Slovan Liberec4
F 21/09 Marila Pribram 1-2 MFK Karvina5
F 21/09 Synot Slovacko3 1-1 Teplice1
F 16/09 FC Viktoria Plzen12 3-2 Baumit Jablonec5
F 15/09 Banik Ostrava1 2-1 Dynamo Ceske Budejov16
F 15/09 Tescoma Zlin3 0-2 Sparta Praha
F 15/09 MFK Karvina4 0-0 Bohemians 19052
F 14/09 Slavia Praha1 3-0 Synot Slovacko3
F 14/09 Slovan Liberec1 1-1 Teplice1
F 14/09 Mlada Boleslav3 6-0 Marila Pribram3
F 14/09 Zivanice15 1-0 Chlumec nad Cidlinou2
F 13/09 Sigma Olomouc1 2-0 Opava3
F 01/09 Sparta Praha3 3-3 Sigma Olomouc2
F 31/08 Marila Pribram15 1-2 FC Viktoria Plzen6
F 31/08 Dynamo Ceske Budejov1 2-0 Tescoma Zlin1
F 31/08 Bohemians 19052 2-1 Slovan Liberec3
F 31/08 Baumit Jablonec 2-1 Banik Ostrava
F 31/08 Opava13 1-1 Slavia Praha1
F 31/08 Synot Slovacko4 1-1 Mlada Boleslav2
F 31/08 Teplice4 0-0 MFK Karvina3
F 25/08 Slovan Liberec4 3-1 Sparta Praha4
F 19/11/17 MFK Karvina2 2-1 Baumit Jablonec3
F 19/11/17 Mlada Boleslav15 1-2 Bohemians 19054
F 18/11/17 Synot Slovacko2 1-4 FC Viktoria Plzen2
F 18/11/17 Slavia Praha1 5-0 Dukla Prague2
F 18/11/17 Sigma Olomouc 2-0 Tescoma Zlin1
F 18/11/17 Brno15 1-0 Teplice2
F 18/11/17 Slovan Liberec2 2-1 Banik Ostrava2
F 09:00 Sparta Praha2 1-0 Vysocina jihlava1
F 05/11/17 FC Viktoria Plzen1 1-0 Slavia Praha2
F 05/11/17 Tescoma Zlin2 2-2 Sparta Praha2
F 05/11/17 Baumit Jablonec1 1-0 Brno5
F 04/11/17 Bohemians 19051 1-1 Sigma Olomouc
F 04/11/17 Vysocina jihlava3 3-1 Slovan Liberec13
F 04/11/17 Teplice1 3-0 Synot Slovacko3
F 04/11/17 Dukla Prague2 3-2 MFK Karvina3
F 04/11/17 Banik Ostrava2 0-1 Mlada Boleslav13
F 29/10/17 Sparta Praha4 3-2 Banik Ostrava13
F 29/10/17 Synot Slovacko1 0-3 Slavia Praha2
F 29/10/17 Mlada Boleslav3 2-1 Vysocina jihlava2
F 28/10/17 Bohemians 19051 1-1 Tescoma Zlin1
F 28/10/17 Brno1 0-0 Dukla Prague2
F 28/10/17 Sigma Olomouc 1-0 Teplice
F 28/10/17 Slovan Liberec2 4-1 Baumit Jablonec1
F 27/10/17 MFK Karvina1 1-3 FC Viktoria Plzen3
F 22/10/17 Tescoma Zlin2 1-5 Mlada Boleslav3
F 22/10/17 Slavia Praha2 1-2 Slovan Liberec4
F 22/10/17 FC Viktoria Plzen1 3-0 Brno2
F 21/10/17 Baumit Jablonec3 0-3 Sparta Praha2
F 21/10/17 Teplice2 1-0 MFK Karvina
F 20/10/17 Banik Ostrava5 1-1 Sigma Olomouc15
F 20/10/17 Vysocina jihlava 2-4 Bohemians 19051
F 19/10/17 Dukla Prague2 1-1 Synot Slovacko3
F 15/10/17 Sparta Praha1 0-1 FC Viktoria Plzen4
F 14/10/17 MFK Karvina1 0-2 Slavia Praha2
F 14/10/17 Mlada Boleslav2 2-2 Teplice1
F 14/10/17 Sigma Olomouc 0-0 Baumit Jablonec3
F 14/10/17 Slovan Liberec1 3-0 Dukla Prague5
F 14/10/17 Brno1 2-1 Synot Slovacko1
F 14/10/17 Tescoma Zlin2 2-1 Vysocina jihlava3
F 13/10/17 Bohemians 19051 2-1 Banik Ostrava2
F 01/10/17 Slavia Praha1 2-0 Brno1
F 01/10/17 Baumit Jablonec1 3-1 Mlada Boleslav3
F 01/10/17 Banik Ostrava2 2-2 Tescoma Zlin3
F 01/10/17 Vysocina jihlava1 0-1 Sigma Olomouc3
F 01/10/17 FC Viktoria Plzen2 2-1 Bohemians 19054
F 30/09/17 Dukla Prague4 0-0 Sparta Praha
F 30/09/17 Synot Slovacko1 0-0 MFK Karvina2
F 29/09/17 Teplice2 2-1 Slovan Liberec3
F 25/09/17 Slovan Liberec15 1-1 Synot Slovacko13
F 24/09/17 Sparta Praha1 3-0 Teplice4
F 24/09/17 Vysocina jihlava1 2-1 Banik Ostrava1
F 24/09/17 MFK Karvina3 2-1 Brno14
F 23/09/17 Mlada Boleslav3 0-2 FC Viktoria Plzen3
F 23/09/17 Sigma Olomouc1 3-0 Dukla Prague4
F 23/09/17 Tescoma Zlin1 1-1 Slavia Praha2
F 23/09/17 Bohemians 1905 0-1 Baumit Jablonec3
F 18/09/17 FC Viktoria Plzen1 2-1 Tescoma Zlin3
F 10:59 Slavia Praha2 2-0 Sparta Praha14
F 08:00 Baumit Jablonec 5-0 Vysocina jihlava11
F 16/09/17 Synot Slovacko2 0-1 Mlada Boleslav13
F 16/09/17 MFK Karvina2 3-5 Sigma Olomouc1
F 16/09/17 Brno2 1-2 Slovan Liberec4
F 15/09/17 Teplice3 0-0 Bohemians 19052
F 15/09/17 Dukla Prague2 2-0 Banik Ostrava2
F 10/09/17 Sparta Praha 2-0 MFK Karvina
F 10/09/17 Vysocina jihlava1 3-2 Dukla Prague1
F 10/09/17 Mlada Boleslav 3-0 Brno1
F 09/09/17 Sigma Olomouc3 1-1 Slavia Praha5
F 09/09/17 Banik Ostrava 2-2 Baumit Jablonec1
F 09/09/17 Bohemians 19051 1-0 Synot Slovacko
F 09/09/17 Tescoma Zlin2 2-0 Teplice13
F 09/09/17 Slovan Liberec2 0-3 FC Viktoria Plzen2
F 27/08/17 FC Viktoria Plzen1 3-0 Banik Ostrava2
F 27/08/17 Teplice2 3-1 Vysocina jihlava3
F 27/08/17 Slavia Praha1 4-0 Mlada Boleslav2
F 27/08/17 Baumit Jablonec2 2-0 Tescoma Zlin15
F 26/08/17 Synot Slovacko3 0-0 Sigma Olomouc2
F 26/08/17 Brno13 2-0 Sparta Praha2
F 26/08/17 MFK Karvina5 0-1 Slovan Liberec2
F 25/08/17 Dukla Prague 2-0 Bohemians 19051