Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 26/10/19 Zorya 1-0 FC Vorskla Poltava1
F 26/10/19 Olimpic Donetsk 1-1 Dnipro-1
01/11 13:30 FC Inhulets Petrove -:- Zorya
31/10 12:00 PFC Oleksandria -:- Desna Chernihiv
31/10 09:00 SK Motorlet Praha -:- Admira Praha
31/10 09:00 FK Banik Sokolov -:- FK Kraluv Dvur
31/10 09:00 Benesov -:- Viktoria Plzen B
31/10 09:00 FK Pribram B -:- Loko Vltavin
31/10 09:00 Karlovy Vary Dvory -:- Domazlice
31/10 09:00 Sparta Praha B -:- FC Pisek
31/10 09:00 Sokol Hostoun -:- SK Rakovnik
31/10 09:00 Kolos Kovalyovka -:- Olimpic Donetsk
31/10 09:00 Povltava FA -:- Slavia Prague B
30/10 14:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk -:- FC Mariupol
F 24/10 Desna Chernihiv - Olimpic Donetsk
F 22/09 Zug 94 - FC Schotz
F 22/09 Baden - Solothurn
F 18/09 Brisbane Knights - Centenary Stormers
F 27/10/19 FC Shakhtar Donetsk - PFC Oleksandria
F 27/10/19 Dynamo Kyiv - FC Karpaty Lviv
F 26/10/19 FC Lviv - Desna Chernihiv
F 06/10/19 Wydad Casablanca - IRT Itihad de Tanger
F 31/08/19 Vyskov 0-0 Dolni Benesov
F 31/08/19 Vrchovina 0-0 Slavia Kromeriz
F 31/08/19 Uhersky Brod 0-0 Slovan Rosice
F 25/10 Zorya3 4-0 Rukh Vynnyky23
F 25/10 Kolos Kovalyovka5 2-2 FC Mynai5
F 25/10 FC Inhulets Petrove4 1-2 FC Mariupol3
F 24/10 FC Lviv2 1-3 Dnipro-13
F 24/10 Dynamo Kyiv16 1-0 PFC Oleksandria4
F 24/10 FC Vorskla Poltava15 1-1 FC Shakhtar Donetsk1
F 24/10 Olimpic Donetsk2 0-2 Desna Chernihiv3
F 17/10 Rukh Vynnyky2 0-2 Dynamo Kyiv
F 17/10 Zorya15 1-1 Kolos Kovalyovka
F 17/10 FC Shakhtar Donetsk1 5-1 FC Lviv6
F 17/10 PFC Oleksandria16 4-3 FC Inhulets Petrove14
F 08/10 Dnipro-12 2-0 Desna Chernihiv2
F 08/10 Olimpic Donetsk2 0-1 FC Vorskla Poltava14
F 03/10 Dynamo Kyiv1 1-1 Zorya2
F 03/10 Rukh Vynnyky12 0-0 FC Lviv1
F 03/10 Olimpic Donetsk3 3-2 PFC Oleksandria12
F 03/10 Desna Chernihiv2 2-2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
F 03/10 FC Inhulets Petrove4 1-1 FC Mynai15
F 03/10 Kolos Kovalyovka1 1-0 FC Mariupol1
F 03/10 Dnipro-116 2-2 FC Vorskla Poltava26
F 11:00 FC Mynai4 0-1 FC Mariupol2
F 11:00 PFC Oleksandria1 4-1 FC Inhulets Petrove3
F 26/09 Desna Chernihiv4 3-1 Rukh Vynnyky4
F 26/09 FC Shakhtar Donetsk3 2-0 Olimpic Donetsk2
F 22/09 FC Lviv2 0-5 Zorya4
F 19/11/17 Chernomorets Odessa6 2-1 Olimpic Donetsk3
F 19/11/17 FC Vorskla Poltava2 1-1 Stal D.2
F 18/11/17 FC Karpaty Lviv5 0-1 Illichivets
F 18/11/17 Zorya1 1-1 Veres15
F 18/11/17 Zirka Kirovohrad 0-2 Dynamo Kyiv1
F 17/11/17 FC Shakhtar Donetsk1 1-2 PFC Oleksandria3
F 05/11/17 Olimpic Donetsk4 3-3 Zorya11
F 05/11/17 Dynamo Kyiv1 2-1 FC Vorskla Poltava3
F 05/11/17 Stal D.3 0-0 FC Karpaty Lviv3
F 05/11/17 Illichivets14 1-3 FC Shakhtar Donetsk1
F 04/11/17 PFC Oleksandria2 0-0 Chernomorets Odessa4
F 04/11/17 Veres2 0-0 Zirka Kirovohrad3
F 30/10/17 Chernomorets Odessa2 0-0 Illichivets3
F 29/10/17 FC Karpaty Lviv 1-1 Dynamo Kyiv1
F 29/10/17 Zorya2 2-2 PFC Oleksandria15
F 29/10/17 Veres5 1-1 Olimpic Donetsk2
F 29/10/17 Zirka Kirovohrad3 1-0 FC Vorskla Poltava1
F 10:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk3 1-1 Stal D.3
F 22/10/17 Dynamo Kyiv4 0-0 FC Shakhtar Donetsk1
F 22/10/17 Illichivets12 2-5 Zorya3
F 22/10/17 Stal D.3 1-1 Chernomorets Odessa5
F 21/10/17 FC Vorskla Poltava2 0-1 FC Karpaty Lviv
F 21/10/17 PFC Oleksandria16 1-1 Veres3
F 21/10/17 Olimpic Donetsk2 1-0 Zirka Kirovohrad24
F 15/10/17 Chernomorets Odessa2 2-1 Dynamo Kyiv1
F 15/10/17 Olimpic Donetsk1 1-0 PFC Oleksandria2
F 15/10/17 Zirka Kirovohrad4 0-0 FC Karpaty Lviv2
F 14/10/17 Stal D.12 0-1 Zorya1
F 14/10/17 Veres2 1-1 Illichivets12
F 13/10/17 FC Shakhtar Donetsk2 3-2 FC Vorskla Poltava2
F 01/10/17 Zorya4 4-4 Dynamo Kyiv5
F 01/10/17 Veres2 1-1 Stal D.4
F 01/10/17 FC Shakhtar Donetsk2 2-0 FC Karpaty Lviv1
F 01/10/17 Chernomorets Odessa 0-3 FC Vorskla Poltava3
F 30/09/17 PFC Oleksandria 0-0 Zirka Kirovohrad3
F 30/09/17 Olimpic Donetsk13 3-2 Illichivets14
F 24/09/17 FC Karpaty Lviv4 1-1 Chernomorets Odessa5
F 24/09/17 FC Vorskla Poltava3 1-1 Zorya1
F 24/09/17 Illichivets3 1-1 PFC Oleksandria3
F 24/09/17 Stal D.4 1-1 Olimpic Donetsk2
F 23/09/17 Dynamo Kyiv1 0-0 Veres1
F 23/09/17 Zirka Kirovohrad6 2-4 FC Shakhtar Donetsk4
F 17/09/17 Olimpic Donetsk6 1-2 Dynamo Kyiv4
F 17/09/17 Chernomorets Odessa5 0-0 FC Shakhtar Donetsk1
F 17/09/17 Zorya14 0-0 FC Karpaty Lviv5
F 16/09/17 Illichivets2 1-0 Zirka Kirovohrad3
F 16/09/17 Veres2 1-0 FC Vorskla Poltava3
F 16/09/17 PFC Oleksandria1 4-1 Stal D.3
F 10/09/17 Dynamo Kyiv2 3-0 PFC Oleksandria1
F 10/09/17 FC Karpaty Lviv5 1-6 Veres
F 10/09/17 Stal D.2 0-1 Illichivets4
F 10/09/17 Zirka Kirovohrad3 0-1 Chernomorets Odessa4
F 09/09/17 FC Vorskla Poltava4 1-1 Olimpic Donetsk4
F 09/09/17 FC Shakhtar Donetsk2 3-1 Zorya
F 27/08/17 Zorya1 5-0 Chernomorets Odessa5
F 27/08/17 PFC Oleksandria1 0-1 FC Vorskla Poltava3
F 27/08/17 Veres2 1-2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk4
F 26/08/17 Olimpic Donetsk1 0-0 FC Karpaty Lviv1
S 26/08/17 Illichivets - Dynamo Kyiv
F 26/08/17 Stal D.4 0-1 Zirka Kirovohrad2
F 20/08/17 FC Vorskla Poltava2 1-0 Illichivets3
F 20/08/17 Dynamo Kyiv 4-1 Stal D.2
F 20/08/17 Zirka Kirovohrad3 2-1 Zorya2
F 20/08/17 FC Karpaty Lviv5 0-0 PFC Oleksandria1
F 19/08/17 Chernomorets Odessa1 0-1 Veres3
F 19/08/17 FC Shakhtar Donetsk1 2-0 Olimpic Donetsk3
F 13/08/17 Olimpic Donetsk2 1-0 Chernomorets Odessa4
F 13/08/17 Illichivets3 3-0 FC Karpaty Lviv2
F 12/08/17 PFC Oleksandria2 1-2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk5
F 12/08/17 Veres1 0-1 Zorya4
F 12/08/17 Stal D.1 0-1 FC Vorskla Poltava2
F 11/08/17 Dynamo Kyiv1 3-0 Zirka Kirovohrad1
F 06/08/17 Zorya1 0-2 Olimpic Donetsk4
F 06/08/17 FC Vorskla Poltava5 0-0 Dynamo Kyiv3
F 06/08/17 Chernomorets Odessa16 2-2 PFC Oleksandria17
F 06/08/17 Zirka Kirovohrad16 1-3 Veres3
F 05/08/17 FC Shakhtar Donetsk4 3-1 Illichivets2
F 05/08/17 FC Karpaty Lviv17 3-1 Stal D.4
F 30/07/17 PFC Oleksandria2 1-1 Zorya2
F 30/07/17 Olimpic Donetsk4 0-0 Veres1