Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
22/10 15:45 Swindon Town -:- Stevenage Borough
22/10 15:45 Plymouth Argyle -:- Leyton Orient
22/10 15:45 Cambridge United -:- Grimsby Town
22/10 15:45 Cheltenham Town -:- Macclesfield Town
22/10 15:45 Morecambe -:- Forest Green Rovers
22/10 15:45 Scunthorpe United -:- Exeter City
22/10 15:45 Bradford City -:- Port Vale
22/10 15:45 Oldham Athletic -:- Walsall
22/10 15:45 Mansfield Town -:- Salford City
22/10 15:45 Crewe Alexandra -:- Colchester United
22/10 15:45 Newport County -:- Crawley Town
22/10 15:45 Carlisle United -:- Northampton Town
19/10 11:00 Northampton Town -:- Salford City
19/10 11:00 Grimsby Town -:- Leyton Orient
19/10 11:00 Plymouth Argyle -:- Carlisle United
19/10 11:00 Walsall -:- Cheltenham Town
19/10 11:00 Cambridge United -:- Exeter City
19/10 11:00 Crewe Alexandra -:- Swindon Town
19/10 11:00 Colchester United -:- Morecambe
19/10 11:00 Port Vale -:- Stevenage Borough
19/10 11:00 Bradford City -:- Crawley Town
19/10 11:00 Newport County -:- Scunthorpe United
19/10 11:00 Forest Green Rovers -:- Mansfield Town
19/10 11:00 Oldham Athletic -:- Macclesfield Town
F 12/10 Exeter City3 1-0 Forest Green Rovers3
F 12/10 Stevenage Borough1 2-1 Grimsby Town
F 12/10 Morecambe 1-2 Bradford City
F 12/10 Leyton Orient12 3-1 Walsall2
F 12/10 Carlisle United 2-4 Crewe Alexandra1
F 12/10 Scunthorpe United2 3-0 Northampton Town1
F 12/10 Salford City1 1-0 Cambridge United
F 12/10 Mansfield Town2 6-1 Oldham Athletic22
F 12/10 Macclesfield Town2 2-1 Port Vale
F 12/10 Swindon Town4 1-1 Plymouth Argyle3
F 12/10 Crawley Town2 2-1 Colchester United1
F 05/10 Walsall 0-3 Salford City3
F 05/10 Grimsby Town2 0-1 Mansfield Town11
F 05/10 Colchester United2 3-1 Stevenage Borough2
F 05/10 Northampton Town1 0-1 Leyton Orient3
F 05/10 Oldham Athletic3 1-1 Cheltenham Town4
F 05/10 Port Vale1 3-1 Morecambe13
F 05/10 Newport County2 1-0 Carlisle United1
F 05/10 Plymouth Argyle 2-2 Scunthorpe United
F 05/10 Cambridge United1 2-2 Macclesfield Town3
F 05/10 Bradford City1 2-1 Swindon Town3
F 05/10 Forest Green Rovers1 3-1 Crawley Town3
F 05/10 Crewe Alexandra3 1-1 Exeter City1
F 28/09 Cheltenham Town3 1-1 Crewe Alexandra15
F 28/09 Salford City3 0-4 Forest Green Rovers1
F 28/09 Scunthorpe United12 1-1 Bradford City3
F 18/11/17 Notts County 3-1 Cheltenham Town
F 18/11/17 Colchester United 0-0 Morecambe
F 18/11/17 Accrington Stanley 1-1 Newport County1
F 18/11/17 Wycombe Wanderers3 4-0 Crawley Town2
F 18/11/17 Grimsby Town 0-1 Carlisle United
F 18/11/17 Forest Green Rovers2 3-2 Crewe Alexandra2
F 18/11/17 Port Vale2 1-0 Barnet1
F 18/11/17 Mansfield Town 1-0 Stevenage Borough2
F 18/11/17 Lincoln City4 1-2 Coventry City1
F 18/11/17 Yeovil Town3 1-2 Swindon Town2
F 18/11/17 Luton Town3 7-0 Cambridge United2
F 18/11/17 Chesterfield13 1-0 Exeter City
F 11/11/17 Crawley Town3 1-1 Forest Green Rovers1
F 11/11/17 Crewe Alexandra 1-4 Lincoln City1
F 11/11/17 Carlisle United 4-0 Yeovil Town12
F 11/11/17 Barnet 0-1 Colchester United2
F 11/11/17 Cambridge United1 0-0 Accrington Stanley4
F 11/11/17 Stevenage Borough4 1-1 Notts County2
F 11/11/17 Exeter City1 2-0 Grimsby Town2
F 11/11/17 Cheltenham Town 2-2 Luton Town4
F 11/11/17 Morecambe 2-1 Wycombe Wanderers2
F 11/11/17 Swindon Town2 2-2 Chesterfield3
F 11/11/17 Coventry City3 0-1 Mansfield Town3
F 10/11/17 Newport County2 1-1 Port Vale1
F 28/10/17 Port Vale2 0-3 Swindon Town
F 28/10/17 Forest Green Rovers 2-0 Morecambe2
F 28/10/17 Grimsby Town2 0-0 Cambridge United2
F 28/10/17 Mansfield Town4 1-1 Exeter City12
F 28/10/17 Lincoln City2 0-0 Crawley Town2
F 28/10/17 Yeovil Town21 3-0 Stevenage Borough13
F 28/10/17 Luton Town13 0-3 Coventry City1
F 28/10/17 Accrington Stanley 4-1 Barnet1
F 28/10/17 Wycombe Wanderers2 3-3 Cheltenham Town3
F 28/10/17 Notts County2 3-0 Newport County12
F 28/10/17 Chesterfield1 2-2 Carlisle United2
F 28/10/17 Colchester United3 3-1 Crewe Alexandra
F 21/10/17 Crewe Alexandra13 0-2 Accrington Stanley1
F 21/10/17 Cambridge United 2-1 Chesterfield3
F 21/10/17 Exeter City3 0-1 Port Vale5
F 21/10/17 Crawley Town1 0-0 Luton Town4
F 21/10/17 Coventry City2 0-0 Colchester United14
F 21/10/17 Morecambe1 0-0 Grimsby Town1
F 21/10/17 Carlisle United1 1-1 Notts County
F 21/10/17 Newport County1 1-1 Mansfield Town4
F 21/10/17 Barnet2 1-1 Yeovil Town3
F 21/10/17 Cheltenham Town1 1-0 Lincoln City1
F 21/10/17 Stevenage Borough2 1-2 Forest Green Rovers2
F 21/10/17 Swindon Town1 1-0 Wycombe Wanderers3
F 15:00 Barnet2 1-1 Mansfield Town4
F 14:45 Newport County 1-2 Colchester United1
F 14:45 Exeter City2 1-4 Luton Town2
F 14:45 Swindon Town 0-1 Lincoln City2
F 14:45 Cheltenham Town1 2-3 Grimsby Town2
F 14:45 Stevenage Borough1 3-2 Accrington Stanley1
F 14:45 Cambridge United 2-1 Yeovil Town1
F 14:45 Carlisle United 3-3 Wycombe Wanderers1
F 14:45 Crewe Alexandra3 2-0 Notts County3
F 14:45 Crawley Town1 0-2 Chesterfield2
F 14:45 Morecambe 0-3 Port Vale1
F 14:45 Coventry City4 0-1 Forest Green Rovers1
F 14/10/17 Chesterfield1 0-2 Morecambe2
F 14/10/17 Mansfield Town2 1-3 Swindon Town1
F 14/10/17 Accrington Stanley3 1-0 Coventry City2
F 14/10/17 Port Vale 3-1 Cheltenham Town
F 14/10/17 Wycombe Wanderers1 0-0 Exeter City
F 14/10/17 Luton Town 7-1 Stevenage Borough2
F 14/10/17 Colchester United1 0-1 Carlisle United2
F 14/10/17 Lincoln City3 0-0 Cambridge United
F 14/10/17 Grimsby Town 0-0 Crawley Town2
F 14/10/17 Yeovil Town1 2-0 Crewe Alexandra
F 14/10/17 Forest Green Rovers 0-4 Newport County3
F 14/10/17 Notts County1 2-1 Barnet2
F 07/10/17 Accrington Stanley2 0-2 Luton Town1
F 07/10/17 Crewe Alexandra1 1-0 Stevenage Borough3
F 07/10/17 Morecambe11 0-1 Crawley Town3
F 07/10/17 Port Vale 1-2 Grimsby Town
F 07/10/17 Carlisle United1 0-1 Exeter City
F 07/10/17 Lincoln City2 2-1 Chesterfield
F 07/10/17 Notts County2 1-1 Forest Green Rovers3
F 07/10/17 Newport County2 2-0 Yeovil Town2