Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 02/11/19 Alessandria - Novara
F 02/11/19 Catanzaro - Avellino
F 02/11/19 AZ Alkmaar - FC Twente Enschede
F 02/11/19 Rimini - Vis Pesaro
F 02/11/19 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven
F 02/11/19 FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard
F 02/11/19 RKC Waalwijk - Heracles Almelo
F 01/11/19 PEC Zwolle - AFC Ajax
F 27/10/19 AFC Ajax - Feyenoord
F 27/10/19 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht
F 27/10/19 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar
F 27/10/19 SC Heerenveen - Groningen
F 26/10/19 Heracles Almelo 0-0 PEC Zwolle
F 26/10/19 Monza 0-0 Renate AC
F 26/10/19 Vitesse Arnhem 0-0 ADO Den Haag
F 26/10/19 Fortuna Sittard 0-0 VVV Venlo
F 26/10/19 Willem II 0-0 RKC Waalwijk
F 04/10/19 VfR Garching 0-0 FC Memmingen
F 25/10/19 FC Twente Enschede 4-1 Emmen3
F 20/10/19 Feyenoord3 1-1 Heracles Almelo3
F 20/10/19 Emmen2 2-1 Fortuna Sittard4
F 20/10/19 Groningen 2-0 Sparta Rotterdam13
F 20/10/19 PEC Zwolle4 3-1 ADO Den Haag2
F 19/10/19 Sambenedettese13 1-2 USD Virtus Verona2
F 19/10/19 FC Utrecht 3-0 PSV Eindhoven21
F 19/10/19 Arezzo2 1-1 Alessandria2
F 19/10/19 VVV Venlo2 0-4 Vitesse Arnhem
F 19/10/19 FC Twente Enschede2 0-1 Willem II5
F 19/10/19 RKC Waalwijk1 1-2 AFC Ajax
F 19/10/19 AZ Alkmaar2 2-4 SC Heerenveen1
F 06/10/19 Willem II 1-1 AZ Alkmaar16
F 06/10/19 PSV Eindhoven 4-1 VVV Venlo1
F 06/10/19 Novara4 0-1 Pro Vercelli3
F 06/10/19 Fortuna Sittard3 4-2 Feyenoord2
F 06/10/19 ADO Den Haag3 0-2 AFC Ajax2
F 05/10/19 Vis Pesaro1 1-1 Fermana4
F 05/10/19 SC Heerenveen 1-0 PEC Zwolle1
F 05/10/19 Como3 2-1 Giana1
F 05/10/19 Sparta Rotterdam1 2-1 FC Twente Enschede13
F 05/10/19 Vitesse Arnhem1 2-1 FC Utrecht1
F 05/10/19 Heracles Almelo 2-0 Emmen3
F 04/10/19 Groningen3 3-0 RKC Waalwijk3
F 29/09/19 AZ Alkmaar2 2-0 Heracles Almelo3
F 29/09/19 Feyenoord1 5-1 FC Twente Enschede2
F 29/09/19 PEC Zwolle1 0-4 PSV Eindhoven3
F 29/09/19 FC Utrecht11 2-0 Willem II4
F 29/09/19 RKC Waalwijk2 1-2 Vitesse Arnhem1
F 28/09/19 Robur Siena S.S.D.2 2-2 Pistoiese5
F 28/09/19 Piacenza3 2-1 Carpi4
F 28/09/19 Fortuna Sittard3 0-0 Sparta Rotterdam15
F 19/11/17 Roda JC 0-1 AZ Alkmaar2
F 19/11/17 PEC Zwolle1 0-1 PSV Eindhoven3
F 19/11/17 FC Utrecht 3-1 Excelsior SBV1
F 19/11/17 Groningen16 4-2 Vitesse Arnhem4
F 19/11/17 ADO Den Haag 4-1 Heracles Almelo2
F 18/11/17 Willem II2 2-2 Sparta Rotterdam1
F 18/11/17 NAC Breda1 0-8 AFC Ajax
F 18/11/17 FC Twente Enschede2 0-4 SC Heerenveen1
F 18/11/17 Feyenoord 1-1 VVV Venlo2
F 05/11/17 PSV Eindhoven1 4-3 FC Twente Enschede2
F 05/11/17 Vitesse Arnhem 0-0 PEC Zwolle
F 05/11/17 AFC Ajax2 1-2 FC Utrecht3
F 05/11/17 ADO Den Haag 2-2 Feyenoord1
F 04/11/17 VVV Venlo 0-0 NAC Breda2
F 04/11/17 Heracles Almelo1 2-1 Groningen2
F 04/11/17 Excelsior SBV1 1-0 Roda JC1
F 04/11/17 AZ Alkmaar12 3-2 Willem II1
F 03/11/17 Sparta Rotterdam2 0-0 SC Heerenveen2
F 29/10/17 SC Heerenveen3 1-2 AZ Alkmaar4
F 29/10/17 Sparta Rotterdam11 2-1 Groningen
F 29/10/17 FC Utrecht3 2-2 NAC Breda3
F 29/10/17 Vitesse Arnhem3 2-4 PSV Eindhoven4
F 28/10/17 Willem II2 1-3 AFC Ajax1
F 28/10/17 PEC Zwolle 2-0 ADO Den Haag3
F 28/10/17 Roda JC1 1-1 Feyenoord1
F 28/10/17 Heracles Almelo1 3-0 VVV Venlo1
F 27/10/17 FC Twente Enschede2 1-3 Excelsior SBV1
F 22/10/17 SC Heerenveen 0-4 Vitesse Arnhem
F 22/10/17 AZ Alkmaar3 3-0 FC Utrecht2
F 22/10/17 Feyenoord2 1-4 AFC Ajax4
F 22/10/17 PSV Eindhoven1 3-0 Heracles Almelo13
F 21/10/17 FC Twente Enschede2 3-0 Roda JC2
F 21/10/17 Excelsior SBV4 1-1 Sparta Rotterdam2
F 21/10/17 VVV Venlo2 0-2 ADO Den Haag
F 21/10/17 NAC Breda2 0-2 PEC Zwolle2
F 20/10/17 Groningen12 0-1 Willem II
F 15/10/17 ADO Den Haag14 1-2 Excelsior SBV4
F 15/10/17 Groningen4 1-1 AZ Alkmaar1
F 15/10/17 VVV Venlo11 2-5 PSV Eindhoven2
F 15/10/17 Willem II3 3-1 FC Twente Enschede1
F 15/10/17 Heracles Almelo1 1-1 Vitesse Arnhem1
F 14/10/17 FC Utrecht2 3-1 SC Heerenveen2
F 14/10/17 Feyenoord2 0-0 PEC Zwolle3
F 14/10/17 Roda JC1 1-0 NAC Breda2
F 14/10/17 AFC Ajax1 4-0 Sparta Rotterdam1
F 01/10/17 Sparta Rotterdam1 1-2 Roda JC3
F 01/10/17 SC Heerenveen5 0-4 AFC Ajax3
F 01/10/17 Vitesse Arnhem2 1-1 FC Utrecht2
F 01/10/17 AZ Alkmaar 0-4 Feyenoord
F 14:45 Excelsior SBV3 0-2 VVV Venlo1
F 13:45 PEC Zwolle4 3-2 Groningen11
F 13:45 PSV Eindhoven 4-0 Willem II3
F 12:30 NAC Breda3 0-1 ADO Den Haag2
F 29/09/17 FC Twente Enschede1 2-1 Heracles Almelo2
F 24/09/17 AZ Alkmaar1 0-2 Excelsior SBV
F 24/09/17 AFC Ajax2 1-2 Vitesse Arnhem3
F 24/09/17 VVV Venlo2 1-1 PEC Zwolle1
F 24/09/17 Groningen2 1-0 FC Twente Enschede3
F 24/09/17 FC Utrecht12 1-7 PSV Eindhoven2
F 23/09/17 ADO Den Haag2 1-0 Sparta Rotterdam1
F 23/09/17 Heracles Almelo1 2-1 Roda JC2
F 23/09/17 Feyenoord 0-2 NAC Breda2
F 23/09/17 Willem II 1-2 SC Heerenveen2
F 17/09/17 PSV Eindhoven2 1-0 Feyenoord15
F 17/09/17 Vitesse Arnhem5 1-1 VVV Venlo1
F 17/09/17 FC Twente Enschede1 4-0 FC Utrecht2
F 17/09/17 ADO Den Haag3 1-1 AFC Ajax4
F 16/09/17 PEC Zwolle5 2-1 Heracles Almelo3
F 16/09/17 Roda JC2 1-3 Willem II2
F 16/09/17 NAC Breda3 2-1 Groningen3
F 16/09/17 Excelsior SBV 1-2 SC Heerenveen
F 15/09/17 Sparta Rotterdam1 0-2 AZ Alkmaar
F 10/09/17 Groningen2 1-1 VVV Venlo2
F 10/09/17 FC Utrecht 2-0 Roda JC
F 10/09/17 Sparta Rotterdam2 1-0 FC Twente Enschede12
F 10/09/17 AZ Alkmaar1 2-1 NAC Breda1
F 10/09/17 SC Heerenveen 2-0 PSV Eindhoven13
F 09/09/17 Excelsior SBV2 0-3 Vitesse Arnhem1
F 09/09/17 AFC Ajax2 3-0 PEC Zwolle1
F 09/09/17 Heracles Almelo3 2-4 Feyenoord2