Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 27/10/19 Balikesirspor1 2-0 Adanaspor1
F 27/10/19 Istanbulspor12 0-1 Bursaspor1
06/03 11:59 Samsunspor -:- Adana Demirspor
06/03 09:00 Osmanlispor FC -:- Menemen Belediye Spo
06/03 06:30 Lokomotiv Sofia -:- Septemvri Sofia
06/03 06:30 Bandirmaspor -:- Altinordu
03/03 15:30 Piacenza -:- Giana
03/03 15:30 Lecco -:- Renate AC
03/03 10:00 Paganese -:- Viterbese
03/03 10:00 Pro Vercelli -:- Us Pergolettese
03/03 10:00 Albinoleffe -:- Lucchese
03/03 10:00 Ternana -:- Cavese
03/03 10:00 Foggia -:- Vibonese
07:30 Olbia -:- Como
F 26/02 Melbourne City - Brisbane Roar
F 31/10/20 Afjet Afyonspor 0-0 Nigde Belediyespor
F 28/10/19 Osmanlispor FC - Akhisar Bld.Geng
F 27/10/19 Altay Spor Kulubu 0-0 Menemen Belediye Spo
F 27/10/19 Giresunspor - Eskisehirspor
F 27/10/19 Erzurum BB - Hatayspor
F 27/10/19 Samsunspor 0-0 Sancaktepe Belediye
F 27/10/19 Tarsus Idman Yurdu 0-0 Afjet Afyonspor
F 05/10/19 Sariyer 0-0 Amedspor
F 01/03 Balikesirspor1 2-2 Osmanlispor FC3
F 01/03 Menemen Belediye Spo13 0-3 Boluspor1
F 01/03 Al Anwar 2-3 Altai Phoenix
F 01/03 Tuzlaspor2 3-2 Adanaspor2
F 28/02 Giresunspor2 1-2 Altay Spor Kulubu3
F 28/02 Bursaspor6 3-2 Akhisar Bld.Geng2
F 28/02 Eskisehirspor1 0-3 Istanbulspor
F 28/02 Keciorengucu1 1-1 Samsunspor5
F 27/02 Adana Demirspor2 2-0 Bandirmaspor12
F 27/02 Altinordu2 1-0 Umraniyespor26
F 25/02 Bursaspor3 0-1 Menemen Belediye Spo
F 25/02 Osmanlispor FC 0-0 Tuzlaspor2
F 25/02 Boluspor2 0-0 Balikesirspor3
F 24/02 Akhisar Bld.Geng2 0-1 Istanbulspor1
F 24/02 Samsunspor2 6-1 Eskisehirspor1
F 24/02 Adanaspor3 0-4 Giresunspor3
F 21/02 Balikesirspor1 3-0 Bursaspor3
F 21/02 Tuzlaspor1 0-1 Boluspor2
F 20/02 Istanbulspor16 0-1 Samsunspor3
F 20/02 Altinordu3 1-1 Adanaspor1
F 20/02 Giresunspor3 1-0 Osmanlispor FC2
F 20/02 Menemen Belediye Spo3 6-2 Akhisar Bld.Geng3
F 19/02 Adana Demirspor4 1-2 Altay Spor Kulubu3
F 19/02 Eskisehirspor2 2-1 Bandirmaspor1
F 19/02 Keciorengucu1 0-1 Umraniyespor
F 15/02 Bursaspor4 0-0 Tuzlaspor2
F 14/02 Adanaspor3 2-2 Adana Demirspor5
F 20/11/17 Gaziantepspor12 0-3 Boluspor2
F 19/11/17 Caykur Rizespor1 3-0 Istanbulspor1
F 19/11/17 Altinordu 3-3 Giresunspor1
F 19/11/17 Balikesirspor4 2-3 Eskisehirspor3
F 19/11/17 Samsunspor2 0-0 Adanaspor3
F 18/11/17 Adana Demirspor4 2-2 Gaziantep Buyuksehir2
F 18/11/17 Erzurum BB3 0-0 Umraniyespor1
F 18/11/17 Manisaspor15 2-1 Elazigspor1
F 17/11/17 Ankaragucu6 2-1 Denizlispor3
F 05/11/17 Adanaspor3 3-2 Caykur Rizespor1
F 05/11/17 Eskisehirspor3 1-3 Ankaragucu2
F 05/11/17 Boluspor3 1-0 Samsunspor3
F 05/11/17 Istanbulspor1 4-1 Balikesirspor1
F 04/11/17 Denizlispor12 2-0 Altinordu3
F 04/11/17 Giresunspor2 2-0 Erzurum BB3
F 04/11/17 Umraniyespor2 1-0 Adana Demirspor3
F 04/11/17 Elazigspor14 2-0 Gaziantepspor3
F 03/11/17 Gaziantep Buyuksehir4 2-0 Manisaspor3
F 30/10/17 Ankaragucu1 1-0 Istanbulspor3
F 30/10/17 Caykur Rizespor3 1-0 Boluspor2
F 29/10/17 Adana Demirspor2 1-2 Giresunspor4
F 29/10/17 Manisaspor1 0-2 Umraniyespor2
F 29/10/17 Gaziantep Buyuksehir4 1-0 Elazigspor1
F 29/10/17 Erzurum BB4 4-1 Denizlispor2
F 28/10/17 Altinordu3 0-0 Eskisehirspor1
F 28/10/17 Balikesirspor1 4-1 Adanaspor2
F 27/10/17 Samsunspor3 3-0 Gaziantepspor2
F 22/10/17 Boluspor3 2-4 Balikesirspor2
F 22/10/17 Elazigspor3 2-2 Samsunspor1
F 22/10/17 Eskisehirspor1 3-1 Erzurum BB2
F 22/10/17 Umraniyespor2 0-0 Gaziantep Buyuksehir3
F 22/10/17 Giresunspor3 0-1 Manisaspor2
F 21/10/17 Gaziantepspor4 0-0 Caykur Rizespor11
F 21/10/17 Istanbulspor2 2-0 Altinordu1
F 21/10/17 Denizlispor5 1-0 Adana Demirspor2
F 20/10/17 Adanaspor4 0-0 Ankaragucu3
F 16/10/17 Manisaspor14 1-1 Denizlispor6
F 15/10/17 Adana Demirspor2 3-1 Eskisehirspor2
F 15/10/17 Altinordu4 1-1 Adanaspor11
F 15/10/17 Caykur Rizespor4 1-1 Samsunspor2
F 15/10/17 Ankaragucu2 2-0 Boluspor2
F 14/10/17 Gaziantep Buyuksehir2 1-1 Giresunspor2
F 14/10/17 Balikesirspor15 2-0 Gaziantepspor2
F 14/10/17 Umraniyespor5 2-1 Elazigspor4
F 13/10/17 Erzurum BB4 1-0 Istanbulspor5
F 01/10/17 Adanaspor 2-1 Erzurum BB1
F 01/10/17 Elazigspor2 3-1 Caykur Rizespor6
F 01/10/17 Giresunspor3 1-1 Umraniyespor3
F 01/10/17 Samsunspor2 2-1 Balikesirspor13
F 30/09/17 Eskisehirspor4 3-2 Manisaspor13
F 30/09/17 Gaziantepspor14 1-2 Ankaragucu3
F 30/09/17 Denizlispor2 1-0 Gaziantep Buyuksehir2
F 30/09/17 Istanbulspor3 2-2 Adana Demirspor1
F 29/09/17 Boluspor3 1-2 Altinordu3
F 25/09/17 Adana Demirspor3 1-0 Adanaspor15
F 25/09/17 Balikesirspor2 1-1 Caykur Rizespor3
F 25/09/17 Umraniyespor4 4-2 Denizlispor3
F 24/09/17 Gaziantep Buyuksehir3 2-2 Eskisehirspor1
F 24/09/17 Ankaragucu1 1-0 Samsunspor3
F 24/09/17 Erzurum BB 0-2 Boluspor1
F 24/09/17 Giresunspor3 0-0 Elazigspor4
F 23/09/17 Manisaspor12 1-2 Istanbulspor4
F 23/09/17 Altinordu1 3-0 Gaziantepspor3
F 18/09/17 Eskisehirspor13 1-1 Umraniyespor13
F 17/09/17 Denizlispor3 0-1 Giresunspor3
F 17/09/17 Gaziantepspor2 0-0 Erzurum BB13
F 17/09/17 Caykur Rizespor2 1-4 Ankaragucu3
F 16/09/17 Adanaspor1 1-0 Manisaspor1
F 16/09/17 Samsunspor3 1-4 Altinordu6
F 16/09/17 Boluspor4 3-1 Adana Demirspor1
F 15/09/17 Istanbulspor2 1-0 Gaziantep Buyuksehir1
F 15/09/17 Elazigspor1 2-2 Balikesirspor3
F 11/09/17 Adana Demirspor 3-1 Gaziantepspor
F 10/09/17 Giresunspor4 3-1 Eskisehirspor2
F 10/09/17 Manisaspor4 2-1 Boluspor2
F 10/09/17 Erzurum BB2 1-1 Samsunspor1
F 10/09/17 Umraniyespor1 1-0 Istanbulspor
F 09/09/17 Altinordu12 3-4 Caykur Rizespor2
F 09/09/17 Ankaragucu2 1-2 Balikesirspor
F 09/09/17 Denizlispor3 2-3 Elazigspor2