Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 30/08 Vitoria ES 0-0 Linhares
F 06/10 Uniao Inhumas 0-0 Monte Cristo/GO
F 15/09 Vera Cruz PE 0-0 Decisao
F 31/08 Anapolis FC 0-0 America GO
F 31/08 Horizonte CE 0-0 Uniclinic Atletico C
F 31/08 Floresta CE 0-0 Fortaleza EC XI
F 24/10 Santoli 0-3 Vera Cruz PE3
F 24/10 Retro/PE5 0-0 Decisao2
F 24/10 Ibis SC3 2-1 Porto Caruaru PE3
F 21/10 Gremio B1 2-1 Gaucho/RS4
F 21/10 Retro/PE2 4-1 Santoli3
F 18/10 Schweinfurt 05 FC1 2-1 Te Cu Kukuh Atta Sei3
F 18/10 Ibis SC4 0-0 Retro/PE4
F 18/10 Vera Cruz PE2 1-0 Decisao6
F 16/10 Fluminense SC2 6-0 Almte Barosso SC3
F 16/10 Porto Caruaru PE 2-1 Santoli
F 15/10 Retro/PE1 1-0 Vera Cruz PE4
F 13/10 Trindade AC1 0-0 Anapolis FC
F 13/10 Jaragua EC3 1-0 America GO3
F 13/10 Joinville SC5 1-2 Atletico Tubarao SC3
F 13/10 Rio Verde GO2 3-1 Aparecida GO2
F 13/10 Brusque FC2 3-0 Avai XI1
F 13/10 Figueirense XI2 0-2 Fluminense SC1
F 13/10 Almte Barosso SC 0-1 Marcilio Dias SC1
F 10/10 America GO15 0-6 Rio Verde GO2
F 09/10 Avai XI4 4-2 Joinville SC2
F 09/10 Atletico Tubarao SC2 1-1 Almte Barosso SC13
F 09/10 Aparecida GO4 1-2 Jaragua EC4
F 09/10 Morrinhos FC1 1-0 Trindade AC1
F 09/10 Fluminense SC2 2-2 Brusque FC2
F 06/10 Brusque FC12 3-1 Marcilio Dias SC11
F 06/10 AA Corisabba3 2-2 Picos2
F 06/10 AE Jataiense 5-4 Trindade AC2
F 06/10 Rio Verde GO2 1-1 Jaragua EC2
F 06/10 Arsenal Caridade3 1-2 Verdes Mares
F 06/10 Fluminense SC3 4-4 Avai XI2
F 06/10 Figueirense XI1 0-1 Atletico Tubarao SC2
F 06/10 Almte Barosso SC5 0-3 Joinville SC7
F 03/10 Joinville SC 1-0 Almte Barosso SC2
F 03/10 Atletico Tubarao SC2 1-1 Figueirense XI13
F 02/10 Avai XI2 3-2 Fluminense SC2
F 29/09 Trindade AC5 3-2 Rio Verde GO2
F 28/09 Aparecida GO1 4-1 Morrinhos FC12
F 23/09 Santa Marina Tandil3 1-2 Defensores de Belgra14
F 23/09 Morrinhos FC3 3-0 Rio Verde GO12
F 21/09 Sarmiento Junin3 4-1 Gimnasia Mendoza4
F 21/09 Avai XI2 2-0 Brusque FC1
F 21/09 Ceara B6 1-1 Floresta CE2
F 16/09 Fortaleza EC XI12 1-1 Ceara B3
F 15/09 America GO1 2-1 Trindade AC3
F 16/11/17 Sao Paulo U232 1-0 Cruzeiro U2311
F 16/11/17 Figueirense U232 0-2 Coritiba U231
F 13/11/17 Coritiba U231 0-0 Sao Paulo U231
F 06/11/17 Coritiba FBC Itabaia1 2-0 Cruzeiro U23
F 06/11/17 Internacional (RS) U3 0-0 Figueirense U234
F 05/11/17 Decisao1 4-1 Sete de Setembro PE3
S 02/11/17 Sete de Setembro PE 0-0 Decisao
F 01/11/17 Cabense PE2 0-2 Pesqueira FC2
F 29/10/17 EC Internacional SC2 2-1 Coritiba FBC Itabaia13
F 29/10/17 Cabense PE15 2-1 Porto Caruaru PE4
S 29/10/17 Decisao 0-0 Ibis SC
S 29/10/17 Vera Cruz PE 0-0 Sete de Setembro PE
S 29/10/17 Pesqueira FC 0-0 Santoli
S 25/10/17 Ibis SC 0-0 Decisao
S 25/10/17 Porto Caruaru PE 0-0 Cabense PE
S 25/10/17 Santoli 0-0 Pesqueira FC
F 25/10/17 Sete de Setembro PE 0-0 Vera Cruz PE
F 22/10/17 Aracaju FC 0-4 Sete de Junho EC
F 22/10/17 Aruika giant SE 1-9 Surette SE1
F 21/10/17 Floresta CE2 1-2 Guarani CE5
F 18/10/17 Cabense PE1 2-0 Santoli2
F 15/10/17 Concordia AC2 0-0 Hercilio Luz SC5
F 15/10/17 Coritiba SE 0-4 Olimpico EC Itabaian
S 15/10/17 Coritiba FBC Itabaia 0-0 Olimpico EC Itabaian
S 13/10/17 Ibis SC 0-0 Ferroviario do Cabo
F 12/10/17 Coritiba FBC Itabaia5 4-1 AD Boquinhense23
F 08/10/17 Caucaia CE2 0-1 Guarani CE6
F 08/10/17 Hercilio Luz SC3 1-3 Concordia AC3
F 08/10/17 Porto Caruaru PE25 1-3 Pesqueira FC2
F 08/10/17 Cabense PE2 1-2 Vera Cruz PE4
F 08/10/17 CE Limoeirense 1-1 Ferroviario do Cabo
F 04/10/17 Ferroviario do Cabo1 0-9 Cabense PE
F 01/10/17 Ibis SC1 0-0 CE Limoeirense5
F 01/10/17 Hercilio Luz SC2 3-1 Camboriu SC3
F 01/10/17 Aruika giant SE1 0-4 Independent SE
F 01/10/17 Aracaju FC12 0-4 Independente Simao D2
S 01/10/17 Cabense PE 0-0 Ferroviario do Cabo
F 27/09/17 CE Limoeirense2 1-1 CE Limoeirense
F 24/09/17 Marcilio Dias SC3 2-1 Concordia AC6
F 24/09/17 Camboriu SC1 1-2 Hercilio Luz SC1
F 20/09/17 Fortaleza 0-0 Floresta CE
F 17/09/17 Aimore RS4 1-0 Cruzeiro RS2
F 17/09/17 Fluminense SC1 2-2 Operarios Mafra SC1
F 17/09/17 Belford Roxo RJ 0-2 Angra Dos Reis RJ
F 17/09/17 Barra FC1 4-2 Guarani de Palhoca13
F 17/09/17 Marcilio Dias SC 3-0 Hercilio Luz SC
F 13/09/17 Hercilio Luz SC2 2-0 Juventus SC11
F 13/09/17 Guarani de Palhoca15 2-2 Marcilio Dias SC26
F 13/09/17 Operarios Mafra SC1 1-6 Barra FC
F 10/09/17 Operario Ferroviario2 0-1 Globo5
F 10/09/17 Marcilio Dias SC4 3-0 Juventus SC2
F 10/09/17 Santa Cruz FC16 2-0 Mesquita-RJ3
F 10/09/17 Fluminense SC1 2-3 Concordia AC1
F 09/09/17 Floresta CE5 1-0 Guarani CE1
F 09/09/17 Real SC Massama2 0-1 Aimore RS2
F 09/09/17 Barra FC2 1-0 Camboriu SC3
S 06/09/17 Juventus SC 0-0 Operarios Mafra SC
F 03/09/17 Globo 0-5 Operario MS
F 03/09/17 Hercilio Luz SC1 1-1 Concordia AC3
F 03/09/17 Marcilio Dias SC4 0-0 Camboriu SC3
F 03/09/17 Juventus Jaragua Do 2 3-0 Operarios Mafra SC1
F 03/09/17 Fluminense SC3 1-2 Guarani de Palhoca2
F 30/08/17 Guarani de Palhoca13 0-0 Hercilio Luz SC11
S 30/08/17 Camboriu SC 0-0 Juventus SC
F 30/08/17 Barra FC2 1-0 Fluminense SC14
F 28/08/17 Operario MS2 2-0 Atletico Acreano2
F 27/08/17 Globo1 2-0 Juazeirense3
S 26/08/17 Barra FC 0-0 Juventus Jaragua Do
F 25/08/17 Fluminense SC 3-0 Jaragua SC13
F 20/08/17 Hercilio Luz SC5 3-0 Operarios Mafra SC2
F 20/08/17 Juventus SC1 2-2 Fluminense SC4
F 20/08/17 Marcilio Dias SC3 2-0 Barra FC14
S 19/08/17 Cruzeiro RS 0-0 Igrejinha
F 17/08/17 Santa Cruz FC4 1-0 Ceres FC4
F 16/08/17 Fluminense de Feira 3 1-1 Globo4
F 16/08/17 Guarani de Palhoca2 1-0 Camboriu SC
F 16/08/17 Barra FC15 1-1 Hercilio Luz SC14
F 16/08/17 Fluminense SC3 0-0 Marcilio Dias SC
F 16/08/17 Jaragua SC4 3-2 Juventus Jaragua Do 12
F 15/08/17 Parnahyba PI 0-1 CSA-AL